sam. 14:55 - Race 217 - 50-54HTC, 40-49HPL, 40-49HTC, 30-39HTC 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]AO Buc40-49HPL
Stephane GAUTRAIS
[2]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HPL
Christophe NGUYEN-VAN
[3]Vincent VAUTHIER40-49HPL
Vincent VAUTHIER
[4]Lagny SN40-49HPL
Frederic ROOL
[5]Andresy CA Confluent40-49HPL
Frederic DEMARIN
[6]Erstein ACP40-49HPL
Laurent LAMI
[7]Ocean Triathlon40-49HPL
Cyril BARRIER
[8]Bourges AC40-49HPL
Edouard BEGHIN
[9]Chatellerault SN40-49HPL
Laurent LAMURS
[10]Meyzieu AV40-49HPL
Rafik AMRANE
[11]Marmande Av40-49HPL
Cedric TAUZIN
[12]Mimizan CN40-49HPL
Yannick HERAT
[13]Boulogne 9240-49HPL
Thomas LECUIRE
[14]Joinville AMJ40-49HPL
Nicolas JAZEDE
[15]Beaucaire AV40-49HPL
Julien HOUSSET
[16]Encouragement - SESN40-49HPL
Gael DESTREBECQ
[17]SN Oise40-49HPL
Sebastien COGUIC
[18]Haute Seine SN40-49HPL
Sebastien JANEZ
[19]Champigny Sur Marne RS40-49HPL
Xavier BENELHOCINE
[20]France CN40-49HPL
Franck MONASTERIO
[21]Aiguebelette ACL40-49HPL
Vincent TRIOT
[22]La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HPL
Maxime BUTSCHER
[23]Tours ATM40-49HPL
Jocelyn CHALET
[24]Franck FOUAUX40-49HPL
Franck FOUAUX
[25]AO Buc40-49HPL
Christophe CAUX
[26]Emmanuel DE BEAUVOIR40-49HPL
Emmanuel DE BEAUVOIR
[27]Ablon Sur Seine CN30-39HTC
Gael ROUSTAN
[28]Frederic FAUBERT30-39HTC
Frederic FAUBERT
[29]Flize AFPS30-39HTC
Benoit BIDAULT
[30]Fontaine AS Aviron30-39HTC
Clement ALAPETITE
[31]Flize AFPS30-39HTC
Nicolas COURT
[32]Julien MONVOISIN30-39HTC
Julien MONVOISIN
[33]HRAIBA40-49HTC
Said HRAIBA
[34]Enghien SN40-49HPL
Gilles RIVET
[35]Champigny Sur Marne RS30-39HTC
Julien PIMENTEL FIGUEIRA
[36]Bruno TETARD30-39HTC
Bruno TETARD
[37]Chateau Thierry Av30-39HTC
Stephane ANDRE
[38]Olivier RUTZ30-39HTC
Olivier RUTZ
[39]Strasbourg Av30-39HTC
David HILD
[40]Corbeil Asce 9130-39HTC
Arnaud BAILLEUX
[41]Florent AUBRY30-39HTC
Florent AUBRY
[42]Nice CN30-39HTC
Pierre-Nicolas BACQUET
[43]Jean-Sébastien ROLIN30-39HTC
Jean-Sébastien ROLIN
[44]Brive CSN30-39HTC
Mickael BOUSQUET
[45]Joffrey VOISIN30-39HTC
Joffrey VOISIN
[46]Pont a Mousson SN30-39HTC
Pierre-Jean PELTIER
[47]Lyon AUN30-39HTC
Franck SOLFOROSI
[48]Grenoble Av30-39HTC
Pierre D'AGATA
[49]Gravelines USA30-39HTC
Frederic LOORIUS
[50]Boulogne 9230-39HTC
Dorian MORTELETTE
[51]Joinville AMJ30-39HTC
Jean MERCIER
[52]Port-Marly RC30-39HTC
Remi LE FLOHIC
[53]Hunebelle Muscu Clamart30-39HTC
Jean-Francois EMEDY
[54]Rennes SR30-39HTC
Thomas MARCHIONINI
[55]St Jean d illac JRI30-39HTC
Aurelien TROPEE
[56]Tours ATM30-39HTC
Eric AUDIBERT
[57]QUOTIDIEN30-39HTC
Sebastien TÊTE
[58]Cardihome30-39HTC
Steven VAN ROEY
[59]La Grande Motte AC Ponant30-39HTC
Pierre Stephane MONTAGNON
[60]Paris US Metro30-39HTC
Nerubhan WIPULANANTHARAJAH
[61]Paris US Metro30-39HTC
Nicolas EYRAUD
[62]Bressols AC50-54HTC
Pierre CHARLES