sam. 09:35 - Race 203 - [202] J16F 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
[1]Charleville Mezieres CN
Lena AOMAR
[3]La Seyne Sur Mer Av
Anna SCHLERNITZAUER
[4]Lyon AUN
Alexandra PACCHIODO
[5]Saint Quentin Av
Amandine HEURLIER
[6]Nantes CLL Av
Agatha JEN WEGERDT
[7]Lorient a Scorff
Salome DEGEORGES
[8]Lagny SN
Karolyn QUERTINIER
[9]Pont a Mousson SN
Lilyrose SAWICKI
[10]Villeneuve Av
Eve GRESSE
[11]Lyon AUN
Vianneytte GUYOTAT
[12]Nantes CLL Av
Léa WANG
[13]Lorient a Scorff
Mya BOSQUET
[14]France CN
Coline BERNY
[15]Marseille CA
Jeanne ROCHE
[16]Nice CN
Mia GOUJON
[17]Pont a Mousson SN
Juliette CASAVECCHIA
[18]Encouragement - SESN
Sydney LEHEUP
[19]Reims CN
Chloe DERIEMONT
[20]Nantes CLL Av
Elizabeth GANDIBLEUX
[21]Mantes AS
Lucie DOLINSKI
[22]Talloires CN
Cassandre LAMARCA
[23]Saint Quentin Av
Eva MELENCHON
[24]Reims CN
Anais DEMOTIE
[25]Reims CN
Lou Anne MAZY
[26]Nantes CLL Av
Ines MARQUIS
[27]Compiegne SN
Juliette ROUYER
[28]Butry Sur Oise VOA
Ada PEJIC
[29]Monaco SN
Amanda TELLO ADAM
[30]Decines Av
Sarah BREDEL
[31]Manosque AC
Eleanor MARTIN
[32]Enghien SN
Matina LUBUMA
[38]Enghien SN
Hanae MAILLEAU
[39]Enghien SN
Bertille GUICHARD
[40]Saint Quentin Av
Celia BARBARIN
[41]Corbeil ASCE 91
Anais PACIOSELLI
[42]Creil ENO
Flavie CHRETIEN
[43]Nantes CLL Av
Juliette ROBERT
[44]Monaco SN
Julianne LEPRA
[45]Corbeil ASCE 91
Isaline LANGLET
[46]Lyon AUN
Fanny COIFFARD
[47]Metz SR
Marie PHILIBERT
[48]Annecy Le Vieux CS
Juliette HAMMEL
[49]Charleville Mezieres CN
Ines DUFANDEOU
[50]Nantes CLL Av
Tiphaine LE PAJOLEC
[51]Saint Quentin Av
Chloe CARDOT
[52]France CN
Aimee LOMBARD
[53]La Seyne Sur Mer Av
Mae LE MOUEL
[54]Monaco SN
Chloe PHILIBERT
[55]Manosque AC
Eloise SERRES
[56]Enghien SN
Jemima MARIE
[57]France CN
Victoire ROBIN-CHAMPIGNEUL
[58]Enghien SN
Anna-Lou ARBAUT

sam. 09:50 - Race 204 - J16F, J18F, J18H 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[2]Basse Seine SNJ16F
Margot CHATAIGNER
[3]Monaco SNJ16F
Gaia Umbra CHIAVINI
[4]Annecy CNJ16F
Coline LANJARD
[5]Le Havre SHAJ16F
Maelle RONCIN
[6]Villeneuve AvJ16F
Caroline RIVIERE
[7]Aix Les Bains en AvironJ16F
Fleur VAUCORET
[9]Douai ASEJ16F
Maya GOESSENS
[10]Nancy SNJ16F
Marion CHAGNOT
[11]Dunkerque SPJ16F
Amandine AUBERT
[12]Montpellier AUCJ16F
Marie THIOLLIER
[13]Aix Les Bains en AvironJ16F
Emilie MOUCHET
[14]Encouragement - SESNJ16F
Alma DESVEAUX
[15]Reims RegJ16F
Jeanne SELLIER
[16]Soissons SNJ16F
Apolline MONGIN
[17]Macon SRJ16F
Maelys MOUHLI
[18]Perreux SNJ16F
Celine GORGUET
[19]Pont a Mousson SNJ16F
Eva COTIN-QUIGNON
[20]Manosque ACJ16F
Julie LEVESY
[21]Charleville Mezieres CNJ16F
Ada SCHMITZ
[22]Saint-Maur SACJ18H
Sinclair BERROYER
[23]Erstein ACPJ18H
Pierre MOLINA
[24]Sedan AvJ18H
Joaquim DEFACHEL
[25]Enghien SNJ18H
Emmanuel BENAYOUN
[26]La Seyne Sur Mer AvJ18H
Titouan GUILMIN
[27]Melun CNJ18H
Tanguy SAVIDAN
[28]Rowing Club SRPJ18H
Elias MAZIAN
[29]Creil ENOJ18H
Thibaut CRAMBERT
[30]Monaco SNJ18H
Yohan NICOLAS
[31]Enghien SNJ18H
Alexandre MARTIN
[37]Butry Sur Oise VOAJ18F
Annaelle VERITE
[38]SN OiseJ18F
Mathilde GRAIS
[39]Nantes CLL AvJ18F
Cécile JOUVE
[40]Lyon AUNJ18F
Marion PACCHIODO
[41]Grenade CNJ18F
Emilie BERTOL
[42]Rouen CNAJ18F
Bertille CONSTANT AUCLAIR
[43]Saint Sylvestre CNJ18F
Loriana NIGNAN
[44]Perreux SNJ18F
Anais LEFORT
[45]Villeneuve AvJ18F
Marie PAGES
[46]Villeneuve AvJ18F
Jeanne SERRES
[47]Aix Les Bains en AvironJ18F
Juliette NEYRAT
[48]Annecy CNJ18F
Lucie DAVOINE
[49]Saint Quentin AvJ18F
Laurine MASFETY
[51]Reims RegJ18F
Julia CHARLIER
[52]Nantes CLL AvJ18F
Charlotte KOPER
[54]Nancy SNJ18F
Samantha RUTON
[55]Encouragement - SESNJ18F
Josephine VILCOQ
[56]Villeneuve AvJ18F
Mathilde SERY
[57]Pont a Mousson SNJ18F
Pauline CECCHIN
[58]SN OiseJ18F
Alice JOUANNE
[59]Saint Quentin AvJ18F
Zephirine DECARSIN
[60]SN OiseJ18F
Adeline RIGAUD

sam. 10:25 - Race 206 - J18H, J18F, J16H, J16F 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]Aix Les Bains en AvironJ18H
Yoann LAMIRAL
[2]Lyon AUNJ18H
Adrien HEINRICH
[3]Joinville AMJJ18H
Mathis NOTTELET-TOLLARD
[4]Aix Les Bains en AvironJ18H
Louis CHAMORAND
[5]Perreux SNJ18H
Thomas HERSCOVICI
[6]Nancy SNJ18H
Benjamin HAGUENAUER
[7]Perreux SNJ18H
Arnaud BUARD
[8]Nantes CAJ18H
Henri DE BOISRIOU
[9]Compiegne SNJ18H
Julien VIANDIER
[10]Grenoble AvJ18H
Enzo PISICCHIO
[11]Nantes CAJ18H
Romain HARAT
[13]Lyon AUNJ18H
Victor EL KHOLTI
[14]Perreux SNJ18H
Noam MOUELLE
[15]Annecy CNJ18H
Tom PUYBARAUD
[16]Melun CNJ18H
Maximilien JANICKE
[17]Verdun CNJ16H
Antoine CHAPELET
[18]Toulouse aJ16H
Alexandre BARSSE
[19]Lyon Caluire ACJ16H
Samuel ARQUE
[20]Corbeil ASCE 91J16H
Hugo DUTERTE
[21]Cambrai UNJ16H
Jules CRESSON
[22]Joinville AMJJ16H
Maximim CHADET
[23]Grenoble AvJ16H
Antoine MAHUT
[24]Reims RegJ16H
Dorian MARQUES-VIGNERON
[25]Bressols ACJ16H
Gregoire CHARLES
[26]Tours ATMJ16H
Alistair GICQUEAU
[27]Aix Les Bains en AvironJ16H
Nicolas ARMENJON
[28]Perreux SNJ16H
Antoine GENET
[29]Aix Les Bains en AvironJ16H
Clement ASSIER
[30]Lyon Caluire ACJ16H
Chahine MAMOUNI
[31]Melun CNJ16H
Pierre MINNITI
[32]Fontainebleau-Avon ANJ16H
Cornelus PALSMA
[33]Verdun CNJ18F
Clara SCHULTE
[34]Encouragement - SESNJ18F
Laure VILLANOVA
[35]Aix Les Bains en AvironJ18F
Juliette NEYRAT
[36]Aix Les Bains en AvironJ18F
Maella FAVRAIS
[37]Meyzieu AVJ18F
Lucie FLEURANCE
[38]Lorient a ScorffJ18F
Ombeline LUCAS
[39]Nancy SNJ18F
Noemie AUBERT
[40]Amiens SNJ18F
Leane MAUPIN
[41]Le Havre SHAJ18F
Clara VALINDUCQ
[42]Compiegne SNJ18F
Anna HERR
[43]Rouen CNAJ18F
Eva KLIMACEK
[44]Aiguebelette ACLJ18F
Mia TRIOT-SASSOLAT
[45]Compiegne SNJ18F
Lou DECOCK
[46]Libourne CNJ18F
Josephine CORNUT DANJOU
[47]Mantes ASJ18F
Caroline NERE
[48]Dunkerque SPJ18F
Lena BECHIKR
[49]Haute Seine SNJ16F
Charlotte BARTEZ
[50]Toulouse aJ16F
Rose AUBELEAU
[51]Reims CNJ16F
Noemie SEPE
[52]Toulouse aJ16F
Caroline LAGARDE
[53]Pont a Mousson SNJ16F
Margaux PETITJEAN
[54]Le Havre SHAJ16F
Gwendoline TOUTOUX
[55]Nantes CAJ16F
Moïra BOULORÉ
[56]Nice CNJ16F
Ruxandra BOTEZATU
[57]Sedan AvJ16F
Lou-Anne CANIARD
[58]Basse Seine SNJ16F
Agathe OUDET
[59]Gravelines USAJ16F
Orlane PORQUET
[61]Lille AUNJ16F
Jeanne ROUBIN
[62]Lyon Caluire ACJ16F
Ilona REY NOUZARET
[63]Talloires CNJ16F
Julie PORTIER
[64]Toulouse aJ16F
Nais AGOSTINI