sam. 11:05 - Race 208 - Elite FPL, Elite H 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[3]Enghien SNElite FPL
Lucie GIANOLA
[4]Grenade CNElite FPL
Maurine LAURAS
[5]Grenade CNElite FPL
Laura RIPOLL
[6]Amiens SNElite FPL
Clarisse PLASKOWSKI
[7]Saint Quentin AvElite FPL
Julie CANOVAS
[8]Lyon Caluire ACElite FPL
Andrea DEVILLE
[9]Verdun CNElite FPL
Celestine CLAISSE
[10]Basse Seine SNElite FPL
Ines BOCCANFUSO
[11]Aix Les Bains en AvironElite FPL
Lea GOUTIERE
[12]Annecy CNElite FPL
Fanny PUYBARAUD
[13]Bayonne AvElite FPL
Lou LAMARQUE
[14]Meulan Les Mureaux AvElite FPL
Claire BOVE
[15]Nantes CAElite FPL
Loanne GUIVARC'H
[16]Grenoble AvElite FPL
Laura TARANTOLA
[17]Lyon Caluire ACElite FPL
Marie Margot JOANNES
[18]Joinville AMJElite FPL
Agathe DENIS
[19]Lyon AUNElite FPL
Marion COLARD
[20]Boulogne 92Elite FPL
Aurelie MORIZOT
[22]Belbeuf CNElite FPL
Fanny CHATELET
[23]Nantes CLL AvElite FPL
Emma JOUSSEAUME
[24]Nice CNElite FPL
Morgane BLANCHARD
[25]SN OiseElite FPL
Mathilde SMAGGHE
[26]Boulogne 92Elite FPL
Marine AMIOT
[27]Troyes SNElite FPL
Stephanie PESTELARD
[28]SN OiseElite FPL
Sohaila FAZEL
[29]Erstein ACPElite FPL
Lisa STREICHER
[30]Paris US MetroElite FPL
Fanny LEGOUPIL
[34]Chateau Thierry AvElite H
Gottfried JULLIARD
[35]Paris US MetroElite H
Robin KROUMINSKY
[36]Arnoud MEYER40-49HTC
Arnoud MEYER
[38]Joinville AMJElite H
Quentin DELAROCHELAMBERT
[39]Caen Calvados SNElite H
Jean Baptiste COLL
[40]AO BucElite H
Jean-Christophe LADIRE
[41]Bordeaux enElite H
Thibault FOTRE
[42]Melun CNElite H
Romain ENGEL
[43]Compiegne SNElite H
Mickael GUESNIER
[44]LAC Bleu AvElite H
Guillaume JENNEQUIN
[45]Tours ATMElite H
Jules BELLARD
[46]Bordeaux enElite H
Cyril BABIN
[47]Verdun CNElite H
Mathieu MERLAND
[48]Meyzieu AVElite H
Corentin CONSTANZA
[49]Aix Les Bains en AvironElite H
Anthony GIRERD
[50]Verdun CNElite H
Charly LECLAIRE
[52]Montanaro NicoloElite H
Nicolo' MONTANARO
[53]Bordeaux enElite H
Ludovic LARUADE
[54]Verdun CNElite H
Nicolas VIGNOL
[55]Villeneuve AvElite H
Vincent FOURDRIN
[56]Chatellerault SNElite H
Pierre MACHU
[57]Boulogne 92Elite H
Rody FARLY
[58]Crossfit 6000 1Elite H
Lucas DA RE
[59]Amiens SNElite H
Louis FROUARD
[60]Creil ENOElite H
Cedric LEMOINE
[61]France CNElite H
Martin LESTRA
[62]Marseille AASElite H
Lilian PATINAUD
[63]Enghien SNElite H
Jacek JENDREJ