[106] HGb 4- time-trial

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, 7 - 12 => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer750mfinish
interval
kwalificatie
1.VIDVidar22--05:35,74(1)FA
 Jasper van der Gaag
2.THEThêta12--05:39,77(2)FA
 Christiaan Rosendaal+4,03
3.EUREuros24--05:39,78(3)FA
 Nils van der Ent+4,04
4.AEGAegir15--05:45,04(4)FA
 Brandus Adema+9,30
5.SKOSkøll/Amstel18--05:45,06(5)FA
 Abel Westland+9,32
6.SAUSaurus16--05:50,12(6)FA
 Tom Lansink+14,38
7.ORCOrca14--05:50,44(7)FB
 Michiel Swaving Dijkstra+14,70
8.NJONjord17--05:50,91(8)FB
 Max Simon+15,17
9.ARGArgo23--05:51,16(9)FB
 Daan Jordaan+15,42
10.SKOSkøll 320--05:55,28(10)FB
 David Bordewijk+19,54
11.SPASpaarne/Willem III/RIC13--05:57,30(11)FB
 Julius Rupert+21,56
12.OKEOkeanos21--06:04,82(12)FB
 Jaromir Hartog+29,08
13.SKOSkøll 119--06:20,96(13)
 Tim Vonsée+45,22

zo 12:50 - race 332 - [106] HGb 4- B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NJONjord[3]01:34,92(2)--04:55,86(2)06:33,07(1)
 Max Simon01:37,21
2.ARGArgo[5]01:36,93(3)--04:56,60(3)06:37,74(2)
 Daan Jordaan01:41,14+4,67
3.SPASpaarne/Willem III/RIC[6]01:37,17(4)--04:59,45(5)06:38,16(3)
 Julius Rupert01:38,71+5,09
4.SKOSkøll 3[2]01:33,50(1)--04:55,31(1)06:38,70(4)
 David Bordewijk01:43,39+5,63
5.ORCOrca[4]01:38,00(5)--04:58,79(4)06:41,75(5)
 Michiel Swaving Dijkstra01:42,96+8,68
6.OKEOkeanos[1]01:38,35(6)--05:09,84(6)06:59,04(6)
 Jaromir Hartog01:49,20+25,97

zo 12:55 - race 333 - [106] HGb 4- A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.VIDVidar[4]01:31,97(1)--04:43,14(1)06:15,94(1)
 Jasper van der Gaag01:32,80
2.EUREuros[5]01:34,02(3)--04:46,42(2)06:23,77(2)
 Nils van der Ent01:37,35+7,83
3.AEGAegir[2]01:32,86(2)--04:48,33(3)06:27,58(3)
 Brandus Adema01:39,25+11,64
4.SKOSkøll/Amstel[6]01:36,71(5)--04:51,27(4)06:28,90(4)
 Abel Westland01:37,63+12,96
5.THEThêta[3]01:34,82(4)--04:51,86(5)06:32,05(5)
 Christiaan Rosendaal01:40,19+16,11
6.SAUSaurus[1]01:37,65(6)--05:03,00(6)06:48,58(6)
 Tom Lansink01:45,58+32,64