[109] HB 1x time-trial

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, 7 - 12 => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer750mfinish
interval
kwalificatie
1.HUNHunze33--06:34,34(1)FA
 Jelle Bakker
2.ORCOrca 236--06:41,04(2)FA
 Douwe Rietveld+6,70
3.ORCOrca 138--06:44,16(3)FA
 Jeppe Rietveld+9,82
4.LAGLaga 347--06:46,38(4)FA
 Daan van Haasteren+12,04
5.AEGAegir35--06:52,50(5)FA
 Stijn Blaakman+18,16
6.LAGLaga 139--06:53,38(6)FA
 Jochem van der Ham+19,04
7.LAGLaga 245--06:54,82(7)FB
 Wytze de Vries+20,48
8.VIDVidar48--06:55,85(8)FB
 Ruben van den Berg+21,51
9.WILWillem III34--06:56,14(9)FB
 Luca Perotti+21,80
10.BORBoreas40--07:01,03(10)FB
 Simon Den Elzen+26,69
11.NERNereus37--07:07,52(11)FB
 Arthur Molenaar+33,18
12.MWCMaastrichtsche46--07:07,58(12)FB
 Elias Stoffers+33,24
13.EUREuros43--07:11,74(13)
 Steffan Hakkers+37,40
14.ZWOZwolsche41--07:22,51(14)
 Cristian van Eeden+48,17
15.LEYLeythe42--07:23,28(15)
 Joost Meinesz+48,94

zo 13:05 - race 335 - [109] HB 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.WILWillem III[5]01:51,10(1)--05:53,40(1)07:48,81(1)
 Luca Perotti01:55,41
2.LAGLaga 2[4]01:54,35(4)--05:54,04(2)07:54,52(2)
 Wytze de Vries02:00,48+5,71
3.VIDVidar[3]01:53,61(3)--05:55,02(3)07:54,95(3)
 Ruben van den Berg01:59,93+6,14
4.BORBoreas[2]01:51,56(2)--05:56,77(4)08:00,72(4)
 Simon Den Elzen02:03,95+11,91
5.NERNereus[6]01:56,77(5)--06:06,68(5)08:12,16(5)
 Arthur Molenaar02:05,48+23,35
6.MWCMaastrichtsche[1]02:03,86(6)--06:15,73(6)08:21,04(6)
 Elias Stoffers02:05,31+32,23

zo 13:10 - race 336 - [109] HB 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.HUNHunze[3]01:45,67(1)03:37,79(1)05:34,23(1)07:27,57(1)
 Jelle Bakker01:52,1201:56,4401:53,34
2.LAGLaga 3[5]01:46,51(2)03:51,15(4)05:36,83(2)07:28,61(2)
 Daan van Haasteren02:04,6401:45,6801:51,78+1,04
3.ORCOrca 2[4]01:48,68(3)03:40,58(2)05:39,16(3)07:33,07(3)
 Douwe Rietveld01:51,9001:58,5801:53,91+5,50
4.ORCOrca 1[2]01:51,81(5)03:43,31(3)05:51,47(4)07:46,56(4)
 Jeppe Rietveld01:51,5002:08,1601:55,09+18,99
5.AEGAegir[1]01:53,12(6)03:52,00(5)05:52,14(5)07:53,18(5)
 Stijn Blaakman01:58,8802:00,1402:01,04+25,61
6.LAGLaga 1[6]01:51,02(4)03:52,62(6)05:56,84(6)08:03,53(6)
 Jochem van der Ham02:01,6002:04,2202:06,69+35,96