zaterdag

18 mei 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ASOAsoposHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:25,667e
Niels Levelt
ASOAsoposDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:01,365e
Djoeke Lammerse
ASOAsoposLHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:09,082e
Mees van der Meer
ASOAsoposLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:45,801e
Elsemieke Hack
ASOAsoposLDB 2xRace For Lanes[7]08:21,012e
Eva Spaargaren
ASOAsoposLHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:44,185e
Jarno Hagelen
ASOAsoposDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:57,055e
Sanne Dijkstra
ASOAsoposLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:39,333e
Manon Brenters
ASOAsoposHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:52,856e
Siem Wesseling
ASOAsoposLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:16,912e
Lucas Hoedemaker
ASOAsoposHEj 4+B-finale[2]07:22,385e
Niels Levelt
ASOAsoposDEj 8+B-finale[5]07:10,165e
Djoeke Lammerse
ASOAsoposLHDev 2xA-finale[3]06:52,442e
Mees van der Meer
ASOAsoposLDDev 2xA-finale[5]07:32,481e
Elsemieke Hack
ASOAsoposLDB 2xA-finale[4]08:18,724e
Eva Spaargaren
ASOAsoposLHG 1xB-finale[8]07:59,192e
Jarno Hagelen
ASOAsoposDDev 2xB-finale[4]08:31,001e
Sanne Dijkstra
ASOAsoposLDEj 4*A-finale[2]08:12,483e
Manon Brenters
ASOAsoposLHEj 8+A-finale[6]06:56,426e
Lucas Hoedemaker

zondag

19 mei 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ASOAsoposHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:32,735e
Siem Wesseling
ASOAsoposLHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]09:02,021e
Jarno Hagelen
ASOAsopos 1LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:39,064e
Eva Spaargaren
ASOAsopos 2LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:59,811e
Elsemieke Hack
ASOAsoposDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:04,982e
Sanne Dijkstra
ASOAsoposLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:11,311e
Manon Brenters
ASOAsoposHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:51,695e
Niels Levelt
ASOAsoposLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:46,511e
Lucas Hoedemaker
ASOAsoposDB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:39,515e
Djoeke Lammerse
ASOAsoposHGb 4-B-finale[7]07:02,133e
Siem Wesseling
ASOAsoposLHB 1xA-finale[6]08:27,074e
Jarno Hagelen
ASOAsopos 1LDGb 2xB-finale[5]09:11,722e
Eva Spaargaren
ASOAsopos 2LDGb 2xA-finale[5]08:26,661e
Elsemieke Hack
ASOAsoposDG 2xA-finale[7]08:46,265e
Sanne Dijkstra
ASOAsoposLDB 4*A-finale[6]08:53,816e
Manon Brenters
ASOAsoposHB 4+B-finale[6]08:17,373e
Niels Levelt
ASOAsoposLHB 8+A-finale[6]07:07,232e
Lucas Hoedemaker
ASOAsoposDB 8+B-finale[7]08:01,883e
Djoeke Lammerse