zaterdag

18 mei 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SAUSaurus/ThêtaDEj 4+Race For Lanes[6]08:14,817e
Julia Kernkamp
SAUSaurusHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:04,111e
Nykle Krijgsveld
SAUSaurusLHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]07:43,734e
Tom van Kraaij
SAUSaurusDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:37,724e
Sophia Klerks
SAUSaurus 1LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:35,853e
Zilla Kuiperes
SAUSaurus 2LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]09:16,047e
Linde Jacobs
SAUSaurusLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:59,587e
Lydia Schulla
SAUSaurusDG 2-Race For Lanes[2]08:44,176e
Svenja Hoevelmann
SAUSaurusHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:53,246e
Tom Lansink
SAUSaurusLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:21,414e
Paul Ziegler
SAUSaurusDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:28,804e
Noortje van den Bogaert
SAUSaurus/ThêtaDEj 4+A-finale[1]08:08,747e
Julia Kernkamp
SAUSaurusHEj 4+A-finale[5]06:56,951e
Nykle Krijgsveld
SAUSaurusLHG 1xB-finale[3]07:58,531e
Tom van Kraaij
SAUSaurusDG 1xB-finale[5]09:22,895e
Sophia Klerks
SAUSaurus 1LDG 1xA-finale[8]09:23,167e
Zilla Kuiperes
SAUSaurusLDEj 4*B-finale[2]08:45,426e
Lydia Schulla
SAUSaurusDG 2-A-finale[2]09:32,616e
Svenja Hoevelmann
SAUSaurus/PhocasDE 2xA-finale[6]08:26,534e
Saskia Verhoef
SAUSaurusLHEj 8+A-finale[8]06:59,957e
Paul Ziegler
SAUSaurusDDev 4-B-finale[7]08:12,464e
Noortje van den Bogaert

zondag

19 mei 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SAUSaurusHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:31,064e
Tom Lansink
SAUSaurus 2LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]11:07,035e
Linde Jacobs
SAUSaurus 1LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]10:20,053e
Zilla Kuiperes
SAUSaurus 2LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]09:36,057e
Luuk Wilhelm
SAUSaurus 1LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:49,542e
Tom van Kraaij
SAUSaurusDGb 4-A-finale[3]08:24,364e
Noortje van den Bogaert
SAUSaurusLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:54,735e
Lydia Schulla
SAUSaurusHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:27,141e
Nykle Krijgsveld
SAUSaurusHGb 4-B-finale[6]06:58,231e
Tom Lansink
SAUSaurus 2LDB 1xB-finale[7]10:04,055e
Linde Jacobs
SAUSaurus 1LDB 1xA-finale[3]09:05,161e
Zilla Kuiperes
SAUSaurus 1LHB 1xA-finale[4]08:10,712e
Tom van Kraaij
SAUSaurus 2DB 4+A-finale[4]08:24,861e
Vianne Vogels
SAUSaurus 1DB 4+A-finale[6]08:53,453e
Julia Kernkamp
NERNereus/Skøll/SaurusLHE 8+A-finale[4]06:54,622e
Thomas Start
SAUSaurusLDB 4*B-finale[7]09:07,294e
Lydia Schulla
SAUSaurusHB 4+A-finale[6]07:56,155e
Nykle Krijgsveld
PHOPhocas/DDS/Saurus/OkeanosLDE 4xA-finale[4]07:54,191e
Aurianne Puts