zaterdag

18 mei 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SAUSaurus/ThêtaDEj 4+Race For Lanes[6]08:14,817e
Julia Kernkamp
THEThêtaHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:06,872e
Tom van der Velden
PROProteus/ThêtaDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:09,995e
Mieke van der Mispel
THEThêtaDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:22,298e
Marleen Janssen
THEThêtaLHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:23,186e
Sjoerd Aker
THEThêtaLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:02,605e
Els Vlooswijk
THEThêtaLHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:43,453e
Daniel Playford
THEThêtaLHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:36,991e
Thomas Buise
THEThêtaHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:12,776e
Ruben Vreugdenhil
THEThêta 2HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:25,781e
Guido de Ruiter
THEThêta 1HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:39,996e
Christiaan Rosendaal
THEThêtaLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:13,911e
Gijs Leemrijse
THEThêtaDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:52,005e
Carlotta Kruithof
SAUSaurus/ThêtaDEj 4+A-finale[1]08:08,747e
Julia Kernkamp
THEThêtaHEj 4+A-finale[3]07:04,547e
Tom van der Velden
THEThêtaDEj 8+B-finale[1]07:11,006e
Marleen Janssen
PROProteus/ThêtaDEj 8+B-finale[4]07:16,497e
Mieke van der Mispel
THEThêtaLHDev 2xB-finale[3]07:20,005e
Sjoerd Aker
THEThêtaLDDev 2xB-finale[4]07:50,142e
Els Vlooswijk
THEThêtaLHG 1xA-finale[1]08:04,224e
Daniel Playford
THEThêtaLHDev 4-A-finale[6]07:17,706e
Thomas Buise
THEThêtaHEj 8+B-finale[3]06:45,133e
Ruben Vreugdenhil
THEThêta 1HG 1xB-finale[3]08:31,182e
Christiaan Rosendaal
THEThêta 2HG 1xA-finale[5]07:53,001e
Guido de Ruiter
THEThêta/ArgoDE 2xA-finale[3]08:08,061e
Lisa van Heyningen
THEThêtaLHEj 8+A-finale[5]06:49,053e
Gijs Leemrijse

zondag

19 mei 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
THEThêtaHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:22,252e
Christiaan Rosendaal
THEThêtaDGb 4-A-finale[8]08:59,676e
Carlotta Kruithof
THEThêtaLHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:31,723e
Thomas Buise
THEThêtaDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:56,011e
Lisa van Heyningen
THEThêtaLDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]09:19,422e
Els Vlooswijk
THEThêtaHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:32,654e
Tom van der Velden
THEThêtaHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:30,761e
Ruben Vreugdenhil
THEThêtaLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:50,751e
Gijs Leemrijse
THEThêtaLHB 2xA-finale[2]07:42,087e
Sjoerd Aker
THEThêtaDB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:40,806e
Marleen Janssen
PROProteus/ThêtaDB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:46,036e
Mieke van der Mispel
THEThêtaHE 1xA-finale[4]07:34,732e
Guido de Ruiter
THEThêtaHGb 4-A-finale[7]07:00,835e
Christiaan Rosendaal
THEThêtaLHGb 4-A-finale[3]07:01,952e
Thomas Buise
THEThêtaDB 1xA-finale[6]08:58,841e
Lisa van Heyningen
THEThêtaLDGb 2xA-finale[7]08:51,595e
Els Vlooswijk
THEThêtaHB 4+B-finale[5]08:00,741e
Tom van der Velden
THEThêtaHB 8+A-finale[6]07:00,295e
Ruben Vreugdenhil
THEThêtaLHB 8+A-finale[5]07:06,891e
Gijs Leemrijse
SKOSkøll-combiHE 8+A-finale[4]06:21,041e
Theis Hagemeister
THEThêtaDB 8+B-finale[3]08:03,664e
Marleen Janssen