zaterdag

3 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:21,041e
Sibren Dieters
TRITritonLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:41,132e
Wieke Leenhouts
SKASkadi/Laga/TritonLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:54,266e
Florine Vermeer
TRITritonHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:14,904e
Hugo Kuipers
TRITriton/Njord/OrcaLHE 4xrace for lanes[5]06:26,681e
Koen van Brussel
TRITriton 1DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:45,701e
Lis Verouden
TRITriton 2DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:52,202e
Marlies Bune
TRITritonLHB 8+A-finale[5]06:17,454e
Sibren Dieters
SKASkadi/Laga/TritonLDB 4*B-finale[8]07:53,914e
Florine Vermeer
TRITritonLDB 4*A-finale[2]07:39,816e
Wieke Leenhouts
TRITritonHB 8+A-finale[1]06:12,135e
Hugo Kuipers
TRITriton/Njord/OrcaLHE 4xA-finale[5]06:13,161e
Koen van Brussel
TRITriton 2DB 2xA-finale[3]07:43,045e
Marlies Bune
TRITriton 1DB 2xA-finale[6]07:24,201e
Lis Verouden
TRITritonLDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:55,074e
Maaike Wulfse
TRITriton 1HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]06:54,963e
Hidde van de Beek
TRITriton 2HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]06:52,714e
Jaap Schenck
TRITriton 1HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:11,105e
Matthijs Crouwers
SKASkadi/TritonHB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:46,193e
Lukas Borgers
TRITritonDB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:02,205e
Cia Veendorp
TRITriton 3HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:54,222e
Malte Stuhlmacher
TRITriton 1HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:07,355e
Pim van der Zwan
TRITriton 4HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]06:53,521e
Jacco Broeren
NERNereus/TritonDB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:59,303e
Aida Cosijn Diez
TRITritonLDB 2xA-finale[8]07:41,053e
Maaike Wulfse
TRITriton 2HG 2xA-finale[1]06:35,804e
Jaap Schenck
TRITriton 1HG 2xA-finale[2]06:42,455e
Hidde van de Beek
TRITriton 1HB 4+B-finale[3]07:04,465e
Matthijs Crouwers
SKASkadi/TritonHB 4+A-finale[2]06:46,336e
Lukas Borgers
TRITritonDB 8+B-finale[8]06:52,473e
Cia Veendorp
TRITriton 1HB 2xB-finale[8]06:58,651e
Pim van der Zwan
TRITriton 4HB 2xA-finale[5]06:49,913e
Jacco Broeren
TRITriton 3HB 2xA-finale[7]06:52,495e
Malte Stuhlmacher
NERNereus/TritonDB 4+A-finale[2]08:05,037e
Aida Cosijn Diez

zondag

4 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonHE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:05,122e
Hugo Kuipers
TRITriton/Willem IIIHE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]05:57,531e
Pieter van Veen
NERNereus/Triton/Skadi/NjordDE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:18,466e
Meike Kroezen
TRITritonDE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:49,684e
Bo den Hond
NJONjord/TritonLHE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:09,601e
Koen van Brussel
TRITritonLHE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:12,893e
Sibren Dieters
LAGLaga/Triton/PhocasLHE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:42,455e
Robbert Schouten
TRIMaaike WulfseLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:16,914e
Triton
TRIAgnes LanooijLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:21,555e
Triton
TRITriton 2LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]06:57,952e
Malte Stuhlmacher
TRITriton 1LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:54,701e
Jacco Broeren
TRITritonHE 2xrace for lanes[5]06:47,823e
Ben van Brussel
TRITritonHE 8+A-finale[3]06:15,987e
Hugo Kuipers
TRITriton/Willem IIIHE 8+A-finale[4]05:44,281e
Pieter van Veen
NERNereus/Triton/Skadi/NjordDE 8+B-finale[6]07:18,463e
Meike Kroezen
TRITritonDE 8+A-finale[8]06:59,517e
Bo den Hond
LAGLaga/Triton/PhocasLHE 8+B-finale[5]06:39,962e
Robbert Schouten
NJONjord/TritonLHE 8+A-finale[4]06:02,621e
Koen van Brussel
TRITritonLHE 8+A-finale[7]06:10,404e
Sibren Dieters
TRIMaaike WulfseLDB 1xB-finale[5]08:24,353e
Triton
TRIAgnes LanooijLDG 1xB-finale[5]08:27,042e
Triton
TRITriton 2LHB 2xA-finale[3]06:52,113e
Malte Stuhlmacher
TRITriton 1LHB 2xA-finale[4]06:47,432e
Jacco Broeren
TRITritonHE 2xA-finale[6]06:48,304e
Ben van Brussel
TRITritonDG 2-race for lanes[4]07:40,111e
Rianne Prins
TRIHooper Kelly-SmithHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:38,594e
Triton
TRITritonDGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:15,231e
Roos Peeters
TRIHooper Kelly-SmithHB 1xA-finale[1]07:46,978e
Triton
TRITritonDGb 4-A-finale[5]07:20,403e
Roos Peeters
TRITritonHE 4-A-finale[4]06:24,382e
Casper van der Steen