za 13:12 - race 131 - [009] HG 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:34,58(1)03:18,29(1)05:07,23(1)06:49,00(1)FA
 Wibout Rustenburg01:43,7101:48,9401:41,77
2.RIJRijnland/Njord[4]01:39,13(2)03:26,43(4)05:10,76(2)06:52,88(2)FA
 Lucas Veldmaat01:47,3001:44,3301:42,12+3,88
3.TRITriton 1[5]01:40,03(3)03:25,37(3)05:11,50(3)06:54,96(3)FA
 Hidde van de Beek01:45,3401:46,1301:43,46+5,96
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[7]01:42,84(6)03:28,24(5)05:13,90(5)06:57,17(4)FA
 Joris Kluvers01:45,4001:45,6601:43,27+8,17
5.ORCOrca[6]01:41,80(5)03:28,98(6)05:14,58(6)06:57,82(5)FB
 Erik van der Plas01:47,1801:45,6001:43,24+8,82
6.PHOPhocas/De Waal[3]01:40,78(4)03:24,86(2)05:12,91(4)06:59,16(6)FB
 Erwin Huzen01:44,0801:48,0501:46,25+10,16

za 13:18 - race 132 - [009] HG 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.VIDVidar[4]01:37,74(3)03:17,92(1)05:01,27(1)06:46,43(1)FA
 Dogus Koker01:40,1801:43,3501:45,16
2.SKASkadi[2]01:38,46(5)03:21,95(3)05:05,67(2)06:50,78(2)FA
 Ruben van Streun01:43,4901:43,7201:45,11+4,35
3.AEGAegir[6]01:37,21(1)03:22,99(4)05:09,90(4)06:52,49(3)FA
 David Kruijning01:45,7801:46,9101:42,59+6,06
4.TRITriton 2[7]01:37,49(2)03:21,70(2)05:07,47(3)06:52,71(4)FA
 Jaap Schenck01:44,2101:45,7701:45,24+6,28
5.ARGArgo 1[5]01:38,16(4)03:25,08(5)05:11,39(5)06:53,74(5)FB
 Max Tilleman01:46,9201:46,3101:42,35+7,31
6.PROProteus[3]01:41,59(6)03:28,72(6)05:18,86(6)07:06,15(6)FB
 Niek van der Grift01:47,1301:50,1401:47,29+19,72

za 15:42 - race 150 - [009] HG 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PHOPhocas/De Waal[3]01:39,26(2)03:23,36(1)05:08,86(1)06:52,04(1)
 Erwin Huzen01:44,1001:45,5001:43,18
2.ARGArgo 1[5]01:38,30(1)03:24,62(2)05:11,12(2)06:53,09(2)
 Max Tilleman01:46,3201:46,5001:41,97+1,05
3.PROProteus[6]01:42,18(4)03:27,89(3)05:14,03(3)06:58,88(3)
 Niek van der Grift01:45,7101:46,1401:44,85+6,84
4.ORCOrca[4]01:40,67(3)03:28,41(4)05:17,69(4)07:03,91(4)
 Erik van der Plas01:47,7401:49,2801:46,22+11,87

za 15:48 - race 151 - [009] HG 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:32,79(1)03:11,37(1)04:52,40(1)06:31,72(1)
 Wibout Rustenburg01:38,5801:41,0301:39,32
2.VIDVidar[5]01:36,34(3)03:14,55(2)04:54,57(2)06:33,37(2)
 Dogus Koker01:38,2101:40,0201:38,80+1,65
3.RIJRijnland/Njord[6]01:38,58(7)03:19,47(5)04:57,81(3)06:35,57(3)
 Lucas Veldmaat01:40,8901:38,3401:37,76+3,85
4.TRITriton 2[1]01:35,75(2)03:17,13(3)04:59,58(4)06:35,80(4)
 Jaap Schenck01:41,3801:42,4501:36,22+4,08
5.TRITriton 1[2]01:37,49(4)03:18,37(4)05:02,39(5)06:42,45(5)
 Hidde van de Beek01:40,8801:44,0201:40,06+10,73
6.SKASkadi[3]01:37,70(6)03:21,12(6)05:04,34(6)06:43,06(6)
 Ruben van Streun01:43,4201:43,2201:38,72+11,34
7.AEGAegir/Gyas[8]01:39,52(8)03:21,93(7)05:05,29(7)06:50,85(7)
 Joris Kluvers01:42,4101:43,3601:45,56+19,13
8.AEGAegir[7]01:37,49(4)03:24,57(8)05:14,20(8)07:05,01(8)
 David Kruijning01:47,0801:49,6301:50,81+33,29