zaterdag

29 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AMSAmstelLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]09:11,207e
Mina Solanki
AMSAmstel 1J18 1xheat[8]07:39,595e
Syb Andringa
AMSAmstel 2J18 1xheat[7]07:54,4414e
Connor van Rooij
WILWillem III/Amstel 2M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:47,801e
Tabo Stekelenburg
WILWillem III/Amstel 1M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:41,791e
Phaedra van der Molen
SKOSkøll/AmstelHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:23,363e
Abel Westland
AMSAmstel/BeatrixLDB 2xA-finale[1]07:52,532e
Mina Solanki
AMSAmstel/RICM18 2-A-finale[5]08:32,425e
Sarah Nordemann
WILWillem III/Amstel 2M18 2xA-finale[5]07:37,851e
Tabo Stekelenburg
WILWillem III/Amstel 1M18 2xA-finale[6]07:43,442e
Phaedra van der Molen
SKOSkøll/AmstelLHE 2+A-finale[4]08:44,284e
Gijs Andringa
AMSAmstel/Willem IIIDG 4xA-finale[1]07:20,686e
Lauren de Hertog
TROTromp/Amstel/SallandDG 4xA-finale[7]07:06,363e
Femke Paulis
RICRIC/AmstelJ18 4xA-finale[7]06:42,233e
Merlijn Kools
AMSAmstel-combiM18 8+A-finale[2]06:56,031e
Roos Luteijn

zondag

30 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/AmstelHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:20,565e
Abel Westland
AMSAmstelLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]10:18,034e
Mina Solanki
RICRIC/AmstelJ16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:02,812e
Merlijn Kools
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelDG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:39,004e
Cécile Bras
AMSAmstel/RIC/HoopM18 4-A-finale[6]07:47,051e
Roos Luteijn
AMSAmstel/RICJ18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:46,573e
Connor van Rooij
RICRIC/AmstelJ18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:37,641e
Syb Andringa
WILWillem III/AmstelDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:10,712e
Tabo Stekelenburg
SKOSkøll/AmstelHE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:08,673e
Abel Westland
AMSAmstelM16 1xheat[8]09:05,1312e
Phaedra van der Molen
AMSAmstel-combiDE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:07,993e
Roos Luteijn
SKOSkøll/AmstelLHG 2xA-finale[7]07:17,946e
Gijs Andringa
RICRIC/AmstelJ18 2xA-finale[5]07:09,183e
Syb Andringa
WILWillem III/AmstelDG 2xA-finale[8]07:45,275e
Tabo Stekelenburg
SKOSkøll/Amstel/Willem IIILHE 4xA-finale[4]06:26,653e
Gijs Andringa
AMSAmstel/Willem IIIM18 4xA-finale[7]07:23,534e
Lauren de Hertog
PAMPampus-combiJ16 8+A-finale[3]06:32,072e
Antonie Tilanus
VIKViking/Leythe/RIC/AmstelJ18 8+A-finale[7]06:38,973e
Pepijn Reyn