zo 09:24 - race 313 - [148] J16 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ROORoosendaalse[6]01:57,59(1)04:01,53(1)06:06,54(1)08:07,87(1)FA
 Luuk van Hoof02:03,9402:05,0102:01,33
2.WILWillem III 2[7]02:02,68(2)04:05,35(2)06:10,25(2)08:08,69(2)
 Ben van den Eerenbeemt02:02,6702:04,9001:58,44+0,82
3.ALKAlkmaarsche/Gouda[3]02:02,96(3)04:06,11(3)06:11,38(3)08:10,05(3)
 Cas Dirksen02:03,1502:05,2701:58,67+2,18
4.TROTromp 3[8]02:05,44(4)04:15,23(4)06:30,22(4)08:36,41(4)
 Wouter Siezen02:09,7902:14,9902:06,19+28,54
5.PAMPampus 2[4]02:09,22(5)04:20,51(5)06:33,48(5)08:37,43(5)
 Finn Scheer02:11,2902:12,9702:03,95+29,56
6.TROTromp 5[5]02:13,73(6)04:30,50(6)06:50,96(6)09:09,67(6)
 Pepijn de Groot02:16,7702:20,4602:18,71+1:01,80

zo 09:29 - race 314 - [148] J16 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TROTromp 1[8]01:55,77(3)03:57,47(3)05:58,98(1)08:00,83(1)FA
 Wout Kruithof02:01,7002:01,5102:01,85
2.RICRIC/Amstel[7]01:54,57(1)03:57,22(2)06:01,55(2)08:02,81(2)
 Merlijn Kools02:02,6502:04,3302:01,26+1,98
3.TROTromp 2[3]01:59,39(4)04:03,79(4)06:12,74(4)08:12,87(3)
 Daan Gudde02:04,4002:08,9502:00,13+12,04
4.VIKViking 1[6]01:55,31(2)03:56,92(1)06:06,48(3)08:14,90(4)
 Jelle Kessels02:01,6102:09,5602:08,42+14,07
5.WILWillem III 3[5]02:00,41(5)04:05,81(5)06:15,56(5)08:24,17(5)
 Diede Beishuizen02:05,4002:09,7502:08,61+23,34
6.TROTromp 4[4]02:07,37(6)04:16,47(6)06:31,35(6)08:45,94(6)
 DaniĆ«l Breken02:09,1002:14,8802:14,59+45,11

zo 09:34 - race 315 - [148] J16 2x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ARCARC[6]01:54,37(1)03:49,89(1)05:47,01(1)07:42,81(1)FA
 Gertjan Bruins01:55,5201:57,1201:55,80
2.WILWillem III 1[3]01:54,64(2)03:50,86(2)05:48,18(2)07:45,84(2)FA
 Jasper Simons01:56,2201:57,3201:57,66+3,03
3.ALKAlkmaarsche[4]02:00,39(3)04:02,20(3)06:03,10(3)08:03,44(3)
 Tos Eijskoot02:01,8102:00,9002:00,34+20,63
4.VIKViking 3[5]02:01,45(4)04:03,71(4)06:06,64(4)08:10,21(4)
 Sjoerd Froeling02:02,2602:02,9302:03,57+27,40
5.VIKViking 2[7]02:08,91(5)04:24,58(5)06:43,26(5)09:01,77(5)
 Baikal van Baardwijk02:15,6702:18,6802:18,51+1:18,96
6.NAANaarden[8]02:15,03(6)04:36,07(6)06:59,24(6)09:23,30(6)
 Louis Dasselaar02:21,0402:23,1702:24,06+1:40,49

zo 09:39 - race 316 - [148] J16 2x voorwedstrijd 4

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.HEMHemus[5]01:53,01(3)03:51,26(2)05:51,13(1)07:49,90(1)FA
 Boris van Geest01:58,2501:59,8701:58,77
2.PAMPampus 1[3]01:52,11(1)03:50,97(1)05:52,44(2)07:50,17(2)FA
 Hugo Snelder01:58,8602:01,4701:57,73+0,27
3.DDSDDS 2[6]01:52,58(2)03:58,82(3)06:08,62(3)08:16,37(3)
 Mees Halkes02:06,2402:09,8002:07,75+26,47
4.MAAMaas[8]02:03,21(6)04:08,88(6)06:14,05(4)08:21,18(4)
 Erwin Wiltenburg02:05,6702:05,1702:07,13+31,28
5.PONPontos[4]01:58,38(4)04:07,77(5)06:17,51(5)08:24,57(5)
 Jarne Kooistra02:09,3902:09,7402:07,06+34,67
6.DDSDDS 1[7]02:01,27(5)04:05,91(4)06:19,09(6)08:30,11(6)
 Allard Pieterse02:04,6402:13,1802:11,02+40,21

zo 15:28 - race 376 - [148] J16 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ARCARC[4]01:44,30(2)03:32,69(2)05:23,22(2)07:10,43(1)
 Gertjan Bruins01:48,3901:50,5301:47,21
2.HEMHemus[5]01:42,50(1)03:31,86(1)05:21,24(1)07:11,41(2)
 Boris van Geest01:49,3601:49,3801:50,17+0,98
3.WILWillem III 1[3]01:46,25(4)03:35,63(3)05:27,42(3)07:19,08(3)
 Jasper Simons01:49,3801:51,7901:51,66+8,65
4.ROORoosendaalse[6]01:47,47(6)03:41,13(6)05:32,22(4)07:23,17(4)
 Luuk van Hoof01:53,6601:51,0901:50,95+12,74
5.PAMPampus 1[8]01:45,94(3)03:39,03(4)05:32,53(5)07:24,28(5)
 Hugo Snelder01:53,0901:53,5001:51,75+13,85
6.TROTromp 1[7]01:47,10(5)03:40,47(5)05:33,62(6)07:27,99(6)
 Wout Kruithof01:53,3701:53,1501:54,37+17,56