zaterdag

29 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TROTromp 2M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:09,901e
Marit van Ommeren
TROTromp 1M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:26,423e
Philippine Straus
TROTromp 3M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:22,461e
Sarah Breken
TROTromp 4J18 1xheat[2]08:12,3226e
Carel van Daelen
TROTromp 3J18 1xheat[5]07:36,654e
Misha Schmidt
TROTromp 2J18 1xheat[2]07:51,0613e
Dirk-Jan van Ommeren
TROTromp 1J18 1xheat[4]07:49,7412e
Jack Mulder
TROTrompJ16 1xheat[8]08:23,5024e
Daan Lyklema
TROTromp 2M16 2xA-finale[4]07:57,043e
Marit van Ommeren
TROTromp 3M16 2xA-finale[5]08:01,355e
Sarah Breken
TROTromp 1M16 2xA-finale[8]08:25,077e
Philippine Straus
TROTromp/SallandDE 2xA-finale[3]07:27,935e
Femke Paulis
WILWillem III/TrompM18 2-A-finale[7]08:12,202e
Anna Meijers
TROTromp/PampusJ16 4xA-finale[4]06:36,942e
Wout Kruithof
TROTrompJ16 4xA-finale[6]07:01,305e
Daan Gudde
LEYLeythe/Tromp/Willem IIIDG 4xA-finale[3]06:55,672e
Elke Schokking
TROTromp/Amstel/SallandDG 4xA-finale[7]07:06,363e
Femke Paulis

zondag

30 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TROTromp 5J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:09,676e
Pepijn de Groot
TROTromp 3J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]08:36,414e
Wouter Siezen
TROTromp 2J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:12,873e
Daan Gudde
TROTromp 4J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:45,946e
Daniƫl Breken
TROTromp 1J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:00,831e
Wout Kruithof
WILWillem III/TrompM18 4-A-finale[5]08:17,683e
Anna Meijers
WILWillem III/TrompDE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:15,721e
Susan Temming
TROTrompJ18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:49,443e
Dirk-Jan van Ommeren
TROTromp-combiHE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:31,833e
Ruben Kouwenhoven
TROTromp 2M16 1xheat[4]09:03,739e
Nora Stokvis
TROTromp 1M16 1xheat[5]08:55,256e
Marit van Ommeren
TROTromp 3M16 1xheat[2]09:19,7915e
Tessa Schokking
TROTromp 1J16 2xA-finale[7]07:27,996e
Wout Kruithof
WILWillem III/TrompDE 2-A-finale[6]07:41,481e
Susan Temming
TROTrompJ16 4*A-finale[7]07:42,456e
Pepijn de Groot
TROTrompM16 4xA-finale[5]07:45,596e
Sarah Breken
WILWillem III/Tromp/LeytheM18 4xA-finale[3]06:51,732e
Elke Schokking
HUNHunze-combiJ18 8+A-finale[8]06:07,042e
Robbe Mourits