za 12:20 - race 146 - [040] M18 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.MAAMaas[4]01:50,13(1)03:47,15(1)05:48,05(1)07:50,53(1)FA
 Birgit Cornelissen01:57,0202:00,9002:02,48
2.DDSDDS 1[5]01:52,59(2)03:49,80(2)05:50,28(2)07:55,10(2)FA
 Iris van den Berg01:57,2102:00,4802:04,82+4,57
3.LAALaak[3]01:55,86(3)03:59,09(3)06:02,87(3)08:05,55(3)FA
 Marije Ozinga02:03,2302:03,7802:02,68+15,02
4.ALPAlphen[7]01:57,82(4)04:02,98(4)06:09,59(4)08:13,32(4)
 Julia van Remoortere02:05,1602:06,6102:03,73+22,79
5.JASJason/Hemus[6]01:58,13(5)04:04,12(5)06:12,46(5)08:19,43(5)
 Carmen te Wechel02:05,9902:08,3402:06,97+28,90
6.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[2]02:03,36(6)04:14,06(6)06:27,17(6)08:38,40(6)
 India Dare02:10,7002:13,1102:11,23+47,87

za 12:25 - race 147 - [040] M18 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.WILWillem III/Amstel 2[7]01:50,45(1)03:47,83(1)05:48,26(1)07:47,80(1)FA
 Tabo Stekelenburg01:57,3802:00,4301:59,54
2.HUNHunze[6]01:52,92(2)03:53,30(2)05:58,93(2)08:04,13(2)FA
 Louise Liemberg02:00,3802:05,6302:05,20+16,33
3.SPASpaarne[3]01:58,40(4)04:00,35(3)06:04,78(3)08:06,42(3)
 Roosmarijn Hanemaayer02:01,9502:04,4302:01,64+18,62
4.WILWillem III[2]02:00,08(6)04:02,27(6)06:09,36(5)08:13,98(4)
 Selas van Helvoort02:02,1902:07,0902:04,62+26,18
5.NAUNautilus[5]01:59,06(5)04:01,81(5)06:08,52(4)08:14,22(5)
 Emma Ruitenbeek02:02,7502:06,7102:05,70+26,42
6.WEEWeesp[4]01:57,83(3)04:00,64(4)06:11,83(6)08:33,33(6)
 Sterre de Vries02:02,8102:11,1902:21,50+45,53

za 12:30 - race 148 - [040] M18 2x voorwedstrijd 3

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.WILWillem III/Amstel 1[2]01:52,64(3)03:47,78(2)05:46,13(1)07:41,79(1)FA
 Phaedra van der Molen01:55,1401:58,3501:55,66
2.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[5]01:49,85(1)03:45,62(1)05:46,69(2)07:47,71(2)FA
 Marij Höppener01:55,7702:01,0702:01,02+5,92
3.VIKViking 2[6]01:52,24(2)03:50,16(3)05:53,36(3)07:57,58(3)FA
 Nadia Schmitter01:57,9202:03,2002:04,22+15,79
4.DDSDDS 2[7]01:56,77(5)03:57,64(4)06:03,41(4)08:08,23(4)
 Anne Geurts02:00,8702:05,7702:04,82+26,44
5.VIKViking 1[3]01:56,39(4)04:01,84(5)06:10,78(5)08:17,59(5)
 Isabelle Bloem02:05,4502:08,9402:06,81+35,80
6.NAANaarden[4]02:00,15(6)04:06,15(6)06:13,55(6)08:20,37(6)
 Roos Lindenhovius02:06,0002:07,4002:06,82+38,58

za 17:15 - race 192 - [040] M18 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.WILWillem III/Amstel 2[5]01:50,62(1)03:46,24(1)05:43,19(1)07:37,85(1)
 Tabo Stekelenburg01:55,6201:56,9501:54,66
2.WILWillem III/Amstel 1[6]01:53,22(2)03:48,47(2)05:43,28(2)07:43,44(2)
 Phaedra van der Molen01:55,2501:54,8102:00,16+5,59
3.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[7]01:55,93(4)03:51,55(3)05:48,95(3)07:47,29(3)
 Marij Höppener01:55,6201:57,4001:58,34+9,44
4.MAAMaas[4]01:53,80(3)03:52,48(4)05:50,99(4)07:54,95(4)
 Birgit Cornelissen01:58,6801:58,5102:03,96+17,10
5.DDSDDS 1[2]01:57,18(6)03:56,23(5)05:55,60(5)07:59,99(5)
 Iris van den Berg01:59,0501:59,3702:04,39+22,14
6.HUNHunze[3]02:00,37(7)03:57,95(6)05:58,94(6)08:07,01(6)
 Louise Liemberg01:57,5802:00,9902:08,07+29,16
7.VIKViking 2[1]01:56,39(5)03:58,30(7)06:04,09(7)08:07,19(7)
 Nadia Schmitter02:01,9102:05,7902:03,10+29,34
8.LAALaak[8]--04:06,52(8)06:04,80(8)08:20,41(8)
 Marije Ozinga01:58,2802:15,61+42,56