zo 11:51 - race 341 - [143] J18 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SPASpaarne/Willem III[7]01:42,67(1)03:34,41(1)05:28,09(1)07:26,10(1)FA
 Hidde Lycklama01:51,7401:53,6801:58,01
2.DDSDDS 2[8]01:50,68(3)03:46,13(2)05:42,64(2)07:42,00(2)FA
 Tycho Ambachtsheer01:55,4501:56,5101:59,36+15,90
3.TROTromp[6]01:49,41(2)03:48,81(3)05:49,50(3)07:49,44(3)
 Dirk-Jan van Ommeren01:59,4002:00,6901:59,94+23,34
4.NAANaarden 2[5]01:51,44(4)03:54,50(4)05:57,42(4)07:58,45(4)
 Sybe Kolff02:03,0602:02,9202:01,03+32,35
5.NAANaarden 1[4]01:57,51(5)04:02,86(5)06:08,52(5)08:11,25(5)
 Casper Pronk van Hoogeveen02:05,3502:05,6602:02,73+45,15

zo 11:56 - race 342 - [143] J18 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.HOOHoop/Willem III[3]01:45,10(1)03:34,50(1)05:29,22(1)07:24,01(1)FA
 Jaap Worm01:49,4001:54,7201:54,79
2.MWCMaastrichtsche/Pampus[6]01:55,64(5)03:51,32(4)05:52,21(3)07:50,97(2)FA
 Wart Stor01:55,6802:00,8901:58,76+26,96
3.DDSDDS 1[4]01:54,46(3)03:50,23(3)05:53,44(4)07:51,67(3)
 Hendrik van Ee01:55,7702:03,2101:58,23+27,66
4.LEYLeythe[8]01:50,44(2)03:47,40(2)05:51,25(2)07:54,73(4)
 Chris Albers01:56,9602:03,8502:03,48+30,72
5.ZWOZwolsche[7]01:55,32(4)03:52,16(5)05:58,06(5)07:56,83(5)
 Bjarne Oosterhaar01:56,8402:05,9001:58,77+32,82
6.NAANaarden 3[5]01:58,93(6)04:01,72(6)06:11,70(6)08:19,91(6)
 Manus Gribnau02:02,7902:09,9802:08,21+55,90

zo 12:01 - race 343 - [143] J18 2x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.RICRIC/Amstel[4]01:47,03(1)03:40,77(1)05:53,02(3)07:37,64(1)FA
 Syb Andringa01:53,7402:12,2501:44,62
2.HEMHemus[8]01:50,06(2)03:47,03(2)05:47,76(2)07:46,28(2)FA
 Jens van Brakel01:56,9702:00,7301:58,52+8,64
3.AMSAmstel/RIC[3]01:55,50(6)03:57,13(6)05:57,35(5)07:46,57(3)
 Connor van Rooij02:01,6302:00,2201:49,22+8,93
4.HOOHoop[5]01:52,41(3)03:51,36(3)05:39,55(1)07:55,36(4)
 Sybren den Dekker01:58,9501:48,1902:15,81+17,72
5.BEABeatrix[6]01:53,81(4)03:51,73(4)05:55,87(4)07:57,34(5)
 Simon Bergman01:57,9202:04,1402:01,47+19,70
6.DDSDDS/Nautilus[7]01:55,25(5)03:54,59(5)06:05,97(6)08:14,23(6)
 Tygo Rompa01:59,3402:11,3802:08,26+36,59

zo 16:54 - race 391 - [143] J18 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SPASpaarne/Willem III[4]01:36,36(1)03:19,29(1)05:06,59(1)06:51,58(1)
 Hidde Lycklama01:42,9301:47,3001:44,99
2.HOOHoop/Willem III[6]01:37,80(2)03:23,97(2)05:14,46(2)07:01,69(2)
 Jaap Worm01:46,1701:50,4901:47,23+10,11
3.RICRIC/Amstel[5]01:43,17(3)03:31,68(3)05:22,85(3)07:09,18(3)
 Syb Andringa01:48,5101:51,1701:46,33+17,60
4.DDSDDS 2[3]01:48,25(4)03:37,33(4)05:29,79(4)07:19,52(4)
 Tycho Ambachtsheer01:49,0801:52,4601:49,73+27,94
5.HEMHemus[8]01:49,87(5)03:43,03(5)05:36,34(5)07:28,65(5)
 Jens van Brakel01:53,1601:53,3101:52,31+37,07
6.MWCMaastrichtsche/Pampus[7]01:51,96(6)03:45,80(6)05:44,07(6)07:38,92(6)
 Wart Stor01:53,8401:58,2701:54,85+47,34