[151] M16 1x heat

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.HUNHunze 202:03,49(1)04:15,35(1)06:31,30(1)08:43,41(1)
 Louise Liemberg02:11,8602:15,9502:12,11
2.HUNHunze 102:05,70(2)04:18,83(2)06:33,62(2)08:49,62(2)
 Jente Jongsma02:13,1302:14,7902:16,00+6,21
3.LAALaak02:08,05(4)04:20,66(3)06:36,58(3)08:51,47(3)
 Marije Ozinga02:12,6102:15,9202:14,89+8,06
4.VIKViking 502:11,24(11)04:28,12(11)06:40,82(5)08:54,00(4)
 Loes Boddeke02:16,8802:12,7002:13,18+10,59
5.WETWetterwille02:06,95(3)04:23,90(4)06:39,74(4)08:55,02(5)
 Vera Meijerhof02:16,9502:15,8402:15,28+11,61
6.TROTromp 102:13,79(15)04:27,85(10)06:43,69(8)08:55,25(6)
 Marit van Ommeren02:14,0602:15,8402:11,56+11,84
7.RICRIC 102:09,31(5)04:26,27(8)06:41,92(6)08:56,42(7)
 Fleur Stevenaar02:16,9602:15,6502:14,50+13,01
8.HUNHunze 302:10,45(9)04:25,23(6)06:45,85(9)09:01,59(8)
 Anna Menke02:14,7802:20,6202:15,74+18,18
9.TROTromp 202:11,53(12)04:25,54(7)06:42,83(7)09:03,73(9)
 Nora Stokvis02:14,0102:17,2902:20,90+20,32
10.LEYLeythe 102:09,41(6)04:28,95(13)06:52,64(14)09:04,18(10)
 Lara Kleijwegt02:19,5402:23,6902:11,54+20,77
11.RICRIC 302:10,48(10)04:27,29(9)06:48,16(11)09:04,54(11)
 Lucia Folkers02:16,8102:20,8702:16,38+21,13
12.AMSAmstel02:10,03(8)04:24,31(5)06:47,17(10)09:05,13(12)
 Phaedra van der Molen02:14,2802:22,8602:17,96+21,72
13.LEYLeythe 202:14,25(16)04:32,14(15)06:51,58(12)09:09,32(13)
 Bente Wassenaar02:17,8902:19,4402:17,74+25,91
14.MAAMaas 102:09,93(7)04:28,55(12)06:52,09(13)09:15,38(14)
 Marit Speerstra02:18,6202:23,5402:23,29+31,97
15.TROTromp 302:12,00(13)04:31,29(14)06:56,60(15)09:19,79(15)
 Tessa Schokking02:19,2902:25,3102:23,19+36,38
16.NEPNeptunus02:13,49(14)04:36,12(18)07:01,51(17)09:19,88(16)
 Eva Griep02:22,6302:25,3902:18,37+36,47
17.VIKViking 402:24,78(27)04:33,52(16)06:58,25(16)09:20,09(17)
 Eva Daanen02:08,7402:24,7302:21,84+36,68
18.WILWillem III 202:17,19(19)04:39,60(19)07:06,91(19)09:26,48(18)
 Fien Wenneker02:22,4102:27,3102:19,57+43,07
19.RICRIC 202:16,13(18)04:35,90(17)07:05,44(18)09:28,75(19)
 Ruth Sepers02:19,7702:29,5402:23,31+45,34
20.DDSDDS02:18,90(20)04:40,94(21)07:08,15(20)09:29,11(20)
 Anne Geurts02:22,0402:27,2102:20,96+45,70
21.MAAMaas 202:21,64(23)04:40,44(20)07:10,08(21)09:29,52(21)
 Sarah Korving02:18,8002:29,6402:19,44+46,11
22.VIKViking 202:22,41(25)04:44,89(22)07:14,03(22)09:31,00(22)
 Annelot ten Berg02:22,4802:29,1402:16,97+47,59
23.ALKAlkmaarsche02:19,75(21)04:45,77(23)07:15,72(23)09:37,91(23)
 Demi Straathof02:26,0202:29,9502:22,19+54,50
24.VIKViking 302:14,93(17)04:50,28(25)07:19,33(25)09:45,54(24)
 Nikkie Buijtendorp02:35,3502:29,0502:26,21+1:02,13
25.WILWillem III 102:20,11(22)04:46,34(24)07:19,12(24)09:50,52(25)
 Emma Eggenkamp02:26,2302:32,7802:31,40+1:07,11
26.VIKViking 102:24,05(26)04:52,38(26)07:23,80(26)09:52,99(26)
 Fay Klos02:28,3302:31,4202:29,19+1:09,58
27.HEMHemus02:22,28(24)--07:30,53(27)10:00,37(27)
 Hannah Koopman02:29,84+1:16,96