[036] J18 1x heat

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.HUNHunze01:44,89(1)03:36,50(1)05:30,74(1)07:26,72(1)
 Lucas Keijzer01:51,6101:54,2401:55,98
2.LEYLeythe 101:48,04(2)03:38,84(2)05:33,09(2)07:31,80(2)
 Alexander Suyver01:50,8001:54,2501:58,71+5,08
3.HERHertog01:50,36(5)03:45,15(5)05:41,56(4)07:35,36(3)
 Julius van Hulst01:54,7901:56,4101:53,80+8,64
4.TROTromp 301:49,15(3)03:43,54(3)05:39,35(3)07:36,65(4)
 Misha Schmidt01:54,3901:55,8101:57,30+9,93
5.AMSAmstel 101:52,35(14)03:49,29(9)05:47,70(6)07:39,59(5)
 Syb Andringa01:56,9401:58,4101:51,89+12,87
6.RICRIC 201:51,14(7)03:49,05(8)05:48,49(8)07:40,01(6)
 Martijn Ronk01:57,9101:59,4401:51,52+13,29
7.AMYAmycus01:50,46(6)03:48,96(7)05:48,05(7)07:41,52(7)
 Merijn van der Worp01:58,5001:59,0901:53,47+14,80
8.DDSDDS 401:49,99(4)03:44,91(4)05:45,22(5)07:42,90(8)
 Tycho Ambachtsheer01:54,9202:00,3101:57,68+16,18
9.MAAMaas01:54,73(22)03:51,03(12)05:51,37(10)07:47,56(9)
 Luc Willemsen01:56,3002:00,3401:56,19+20,84
10.NAUNautilus 101:51,96(12)03:50,45(10)05:53,83(15)07:48,35(10)
 Arend van Gog01:58,4902:03,3801:54,52+21,63
11.RICRIC 101:51,77(10)03:48,44(6)05:49,00(9)07:49,18(11)
 Aldo Pantano01:56,6702:00,5602:00,18+22,46
12.TROTromp 101:52,00(13)03:51,30(13)05:52,90(13)07:49,74(12)
 Jack Mulder01:59,3002:01,6001:56,84+23,02
13.TROTromp 201:53,31(17)03:53,35(18)05:51,93(11)07:51,06(13)
 Dirk-Jan van Ommeren02:00,0401:58,5801:59,13+24,34
14.AMSAmstel 201:54,97(23)03:53,97(19)05:53,00(14)07:54,44(14)
 Connor van Rooij01:59,0001:59,0302:01,44+27,72
15.PAMPampus01:53,05(16)03:50,52(11)05:52,60(12)07:55,47(15)
 Wart Stor01:57,4702:02,0802:02,87+28,75
16.BRHBranksome Hall01:54,62(21)03:54,66(21)06:01,41(23)07:56,90(16)
 Mattieu Hansen02:00,0402:06,7501:55,49+30,18
17.DDSDDS 201:53,32(18)03:53,34(17)05:54,58(16)07:57,66(17)
 Paul Heijnen02:00,0202:01,2402:03,08+30,94
18.DDSDDS 101:52,35(14)03:52,95(16)06:00,61(22)07:59,35(18)
 Hendrik van Ee02:00,6002:07,6601:58,74+32,63
19.NAUNautilus 201:51,45(9)03:51,52(14)05:56,28(17)08:00,61(19)
 Tygo Rompa02:00,0702:04,7602:04,33+33,89
20.BEABeatrix 201:54,33(20)03:59,59(25)06:00,48(21)08:03,22(20)
 Simon Bergman02:05,2602:00,8902:02,74+36,50
21.NSUNSU University School01:57,09(27)04:00,22(26)05:58,56(19)08:03,44(21)
 Julian Smith02:03,1301:58,3402:04,88+36,72
22.DDSDDS 501:51,77(10)03:54,34(20)05:59,79(20)08:06,53(22)
 Quintus Dingeldein02:02,5702:05,4502:06,74+39,81
23.DIEDiep01:54,30(19)03:58,02(23)05:56,42(18)08:07,05(23)
 Wibe Schultze02:03,7201:58,4002:10,63+40,33
24.VIKViking 201:51,20(8)03:52,38(15)06:03,95(24)08:09,36(24)
 Pepijn van de Velde02:01,1802:11,5702:05,41+42,64
25.BEABeatrix 101:56,07(25)03:56,35(22)06:05,15(25)08:10,34(25)
 Matthijs Buise02:00,2802:08,8002:05,19+43,62
26.TROTromp 401:59,63(30)04:01,50(27)06:07,29(27)08:12,32(26)
 Carel van Daelen02:01,8702:05,7902:05,03+45,60
27.VIKViking 101:55,51(24)03:59,10(24)06:05,76(26)08:15,69(27)
 Pepijn Lerou02:03,5902:06,6602:09,93+48,97
28.NAANaarden 201:56,60(26)04:02,53(28)06:10,17(28)08:20,72(28)
 Paul Heinen02:05,9302:07,6402:10,55+54,00
29.PONPontos01:59,30(29)04:06,06(29)06:17,39(29)08:27,87(29)
 Tom Puijpe02:06,7602:11,3302:10,48+1:01,15
30.NAANaarden 101:58,82(28)04:06,06(29)06:17,65(30)08:30,24(30)
 Casper Pronk van Hoogeveen02:07,2402:11,5902:12,59+1:03,52
31.DDSDDS 602:04,30(31)04:14,64(31)06:29,65(31)08:37,76(31)
 Twan Beekman02:10,3402:15,0102:08,11+1:11,04
32.KSBKent School Boatclub02:06,58(32)04:43,62(33)06:38,35(32)08:48,59(32)
 Miki Sauska02:37,0401:54,7302:10,24+1:21,87
33.OKCOKC Riversport02:16,22(33)04:21,81(32)07:15,97(33)09:36,52(33)
 James Fitzgerald02:05,5902:54,1602:20,55+2:09,80