Friday

24 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
RAD285Radley College Boat Club CJ14 8x+ 2Time Trial07:11.5412th
Joe Dreyer
RAD294Radley College Boat Club BJ14 8x+ 2Time Trial06:50.766th
Fergus MacInnes
RAD298Radley College Boat Club AJ14 8x+ 2Time Trial06:42.872nd
Lawrie Van de Grift
RAD349Radley College Boat Club AJ14 8x+ 1Time Trial06:18.683rd
Leo Mekic
RADRadley College Boat Club CJ14 8x+ 2Final B[2]07:42.985th
Joe Dreyer
RADRadley College Boat Club BJ14 8x+ 2Final A[2]07:21.184th
Fergus MacInnes
RADRadley College Boat Club AJ14 8x+ 2Final A[4]07:04.421st
Lawrie Van de Grift
RADRadley College Boat Club AJ14 8x+ 1Final A[6]06:48.391st
Leo Mekic

Saturday

25 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
RAD17Radley College Boat ClubJ15 8+Time Trial06:00.903rd
Guy Jardine
RAD80Radley College Boat Club BJ15 2nd 8+Time Trial07:07.7820th
Oscar White
RAD89Radley College Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8+Time Trial06:22.744th
March Turnbull
RAD118Radley College Boat ClubJ16 2nd 8+Time Trial06:21.676th
Ralph Adams
RAD164Radley College Boat ClubJ16 8+Time Trial05:56.918th
Clem Giuseppetti
RAD214Radley College Boat Club A3rd 8+Time Trial06:13.433rd
Louis Ashforth-Pook
RAD275Radley College Boat Club A2nd 8+Time Trial05:41.723rd
Alec Goschen
RAD365Radley College Boat ClubCh 8+Time Trial05:26.601st
Felix Rawlinson
RADRadley College Boat ClubJ15 8+Semifinal A/B 1[5]06:18.431st
Guy Jardine
RADRadley College Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8+Semifinal A/B 2[4]06:44.573rd
March Turnbull
RADRadley College Boat ClubJ16 8+Semifinal A/B 2[6]06:20.375th
Clem Giuseppetti
RADRadley College Boat ClubCh 8+Semifinal A/B 2[4]05:48.651st
Felix Rawlinson
RADRadley College Boat ClubJ15 8+Final A[4]06:21.373rd
Guy Jardine
RADRadley College Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8+Final A[2]06:37.963rd
March Turnbull
RADRadley College Boat ClubJ16 2nd 8+Final A[2]06:41.316th
Ralph Adams
RADRadley College Boat ClubJ16 8+Final B[6]06:19.322nd
Clem Giuseppetti
RADRadley College Boat Club A3rd 8+Final A[3]06:41.024th
Louis Ashforth-Pook
RADRadley College Boat Club A2nd 8+Final A[3]06:00.921st
Alec Goschen
RADRadley College Boat ClubCh 8+Final A[5]05:50.373rd
Felix Rawlinson

Sunday

26 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
RAD37Radley College Boat Club AJ16 4-Time Trial06:38.9416th
Clem Giuseppetti
RAD48Radley College Boat Club BJ16 4-Time Trial06:44.6018th
Archie Donald
RAD90Radley College Boat Club ACh 2-Time Trial06:40.721st
Felix Rawlinson
RAD366Radley College Boat Club ACh4-Time Trial06:05.562nd
Rory Gearing
RAD386Radley College Boat Club ACh 4+Time Trial06:22.942nd
Matthew Gissen
RADRadley College Boat Club ACh 2-Semifinal A/B 2[6]07:08.381st
Felix Rawlinson
RADRadley College Boat Club ACh4-Semifinal A/B 1[6]06:20.571st
Rory Gearing
RADRadley College Boat Club ACh 4+Semifinal A/B 1[8]06:40.931st
Matthew Gissen
RADRadley College Boat Club ACh 2-Final A[6]06:50.971st
Felix Rawlinson
RADRadley College Boat Club ACh4-Final A[5]06:19.403rd
Rory Gearing
RADRadley College Boat Club ACh 4+Final A[8]06:34.914th
Matthew Gissen