Friday

24 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
HAM279Hampton School Boat Club BJ14 8x+ 2Time Trial07:57.0022nd
Eddie Childs
HAM289Hampton School Boat Club AJ14 8x+ 2Time Trial06:50.094th
Seb Biedrzycki
HAM325Hampton School Boat Club AJ15 4+Time Trial07:17.8214th
Sarthak Datta
HAM356Hampton School Boat Club AJ14 8x+ 1Time Trial06:38.7913th
Arjun Kang
HAMHampton School Boat Club AJ15 4+Final C[4]07:49.955th
Sarthak Datta
HAMHampton School Boat Club AJ14 8x+ 1Final C[5]--1st
Arjun Kang
HAMHampton School Boat Club AJ14 8x+ 2Final A[3]07:22.165th
Seb Biedrzycki

Saturday

25 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
HAM2Hampton School Boat ClubJ15 8+Time Trial06:12.3115th
Liam Weaver
HAM82Hampton School Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8+Time Trial06:28.479th
Jamie Harrison
HAM88Hampton School Boat Club BJ15 2nd 8+Time Trial07:06.8119th
Ben Francis
HAM119Hampton School Boat ClubJ16 2nd 8+Time Trial06:12.223rd
Joshua Breadmore
HAM166Hampton School Boat ClubJ16 8+Time Trial05:54.946th
James Bradley
HAM215Hampton School Boat Club3rd 8+Time Trial06:15.584th
Saahil Dhawan
HAM276Hampton School Boat Club2nd 8+Time Trial05:47.966th
Edward Allen
HAM369Hampton School Boat Club ACh 8+Time Trial05:40.9513th
Benjamin Andrews
HAMHampton School Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8+Semifinal A/B 2[7]06:46.984th
Jamie Harrison
HAMHampton School Boat ClubJ16 8+Semifinal A/B 1[6]06:16.115th
James Bradley
HAMHampton School Boat Club ACh 8+Semifinal A/B 2[1]05:59.477th
Benjamin Andrews
HAMHampton School Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8+Final B[5]06:48.041st
Jamie Harrison
HAMHampton School Boat ClubJ16 2nd 8+Final A[6]06:26.133rd
Joshua Breadmore
HAMHampton School Boat Club3rd 8+Final A[6]06:36.623rd
Saahil Dhawan
HAMHampton School Boat Club2nd 8+Final A[7]06:15.646th
Edward Allen
HAMHampton School Boat Club ACh 8+Final B[2]06:06.515th
Benjamin Andrews

Sunday

26 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
HAM36Hampton School Boat Club AJ16 4-Time Trial06:25.996th
James Bradley
HAM371Hampton School Boat Club ACh4-Time Trial06:28.1016th
Paul Carden
HAM385Hampton School Boat Club ACh 4+Time Trial06:23.973rd
Joe Trevor
HAMHampton School Boat Club AJ16 4-Semifinal A/B 1[4]06:49.684th
James Bradley
HAMHampton School Boat Club ACh 4+Semifinal A/B 1[7]06:41.384th
Joe Trevor
HAMHampton School Boat Club AJ16 4-Final B[5]06:51.434th
James Bradley
HAMHampton School Boat Club ACh 4+Final A[2]06:39.786th
Joe Trevor