Friday

24 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
KCS182Kings College School Boat Club BJ14 4x+Time Trial09:06.3441st
Sonny Dhillon
KCS282Kings College School Boat Club BJ14 8x+ 2Time Trial07:20.6116th
Archie Wilcox
KCS299Kings College School Boat Club CJ14 8x+ 2Time Trial08:29.2526th
Rafael Harper
KCS348Kings College School Boat Club AJ14 8x+ 1Time Trial06:41.9616th
Nicholas Zissis
KCSKings College School Boat Club BJ14 8x+ 2Final C[3]did not finish
Archie Wilcox
KCSKings College School Boat Club AJ14 8x+ 1Final C[3]--4th
Nicholas Zissis

Saturday

25 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
KCS13Kings College School Boat Club AJ15 8+Time Trial05:59.432nd
Tom Monaghan
KCS77Kings College School Boat Club BJ15 2nd 8+Time Trial07:11.5221st
David Lovering
KCS91Kings College School Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8+Time Trial06:22.533rd
William Long
KCS169Kings College School Boat Club AJ16 8+Time Trial06:03.0414th
Piers Keller
KCS212Kings College School Boat Club3rd 8+Time Trial06:38.806th
Freddie Gay
KCS280Kings College School Boat Club B2nd 8+Time Trial05:49.067th
Matthew Cabot
KCS373Kings College School Boat Club BCh 8+Time Trial05:38.1512th
George Thompson
KCSKings College School Boat Club AJ15 8+Semifinal A/B 1[4]06:20.972nd
Tom Monaghan
KCSKings College School Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8+Semifinal A/B 1[4]06:42.683rd
William Long
KCSKings College School Boat Club BCh 8+Semifinal A/B 2[7]05:54.724th
George Thompson
KCSKings College School Boat Club AJ15 8+Final A[6]06:18.982nd
Tom Monaghan
KCSKings College School Boat Club AJ15 2nd 8+Final A[7]06:41.375th
William Long
KCSKings College School Boat Club3rd 8+Final A[7]07:02.156th
Freddie Gay
KCSKings College School Boat Club B2nd 8+Final B[4]06:15.452nd
Matthew Cabot
KCSKings College School Boat Club BCh 8+Final A[8]05:59.678th
George Thompson

Sunday

26 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
KCS29Kings College School Boat Club AJ16 4-Time Trial06:35.0714th
Luke Johnson
KCS33Kings College School Boat Club BJ16 4-Time Trial06:55.1321st
Tedo Sandroshvili
KCS109Kings College School Boat Club ACh 2-Time Trialdid not start
Oliver Pearson
KCS380Kings College School Boat ClubCh4-Time Trial06:10.848th
George Thompson
KCS384Kings College School Boat Club BCh 4+Time Trial06:55.0915th
Matthew Cabot
KCS394Kings College School Boat Club DCh 4+Time Trial06:37.4511th
Cameron Keller
KCSKings College School Boat ClubCh4-Semifinal A/B 2[3]06:27.424th
George Thompson
KCSKings College School Boat Club BCh 4+Semifinal A/B 1[1]07:06.958th
Matthew Cabot
KCSKings College School Boat Club DCh 4+Semifinal A/B 1[3]06:53.426th
Cameron Keller
KCSKings College School Boat ClubCh4-Final B[5]06:26.042nd
George Thompson
KCSKings College School Boat Club BCh 4+Final B[1]07:05.098th
Matthew Cabot
KCSKings College School Boat Club DCh 4+Final B[6]06:43.861st
Cameron Keller