Friday

24 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
SHP291Shiplake College Boat Club BJ14 8x+ 2Time Trial07:25.2018th
Otis Button
SHP300Shiplake College Boat Club AJ14 8x+ 2Time Trial06:57.129th
Harrison Harper
SHP344Shiplake College Boat ClubJ14 8x+ 1Time Trial06:18.844th
Reuben Logan
SHPShiplake College Boat Club BJ14 8x+ 2Final C[2]07:47.653rd
Otis Button
SHPShiplake College Boat Club AJ14 8x+ 2Final B[6]07:18.461st
Harrison Harper
SHPShiplake College Boat ClubJ14 8x+ 1Final A[3]06:49.692nd
Reuben Logan

Saturday

25 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
SHP22Shiplake College Boat ClubJ15 8+Time Trial06:13.0816th
William Fundell
SHP100Shiplake College Boat ClubNon-Ch G4+Time Trial07:34.8117th
Lola Worthington
SHP155Shiplake College Boat ClubJ16 8+Time Trial05:51.805th
Robert Humphris
SHP270Shiplake College Boat Club A2nd 8+Time Trial05:41.672nd
Federico Focosi
SHP357Shiplake College Boat ClubChG1xTime Trial07:30.981st
Olivia Morgan
SHP368Shiplake College Boat Club ACh 8+Time Trial05:31.434th
Sydney Burnand
SHPShiplake College Boat ClubJ16 8+Semifinal A/B 2[3]06:10.332nd
Robert Humphris
SHPShiplake College Boat ClubChG1xSemifinal A/B 2[4]08:06.201st
Olivia Morgan
SHPShiplake College Boat Club ACh 8+Semifinal A/B 2[5]05:51.812nd
Sydney Burnand
SHPShiplake College Boat ClubJ16 8+Final A[6]06:10.664th
Robert Humphris
SHPShiplake College Boat Club A2nd 8+Final A[5]06:04.973rd
Federico Focosi
SHPShiplake College Boat ClubChG1xFinal A[5]07:58.053rd
Olivia Morgan
SHPShiplake College Boat Club ACh 8+Final A[6]05:49.192nd
Sydney Burnand

Sunday

26 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
SHP39Shiplake College Boat ClubJ16 4-Time Trial06:19.292nd
Adam Hunt
SHP131Shiplake College Boat ClubChG 2-Time Trial07:38.403rd
Molly Sharman
SHP368Shiplake College Boat ClubCh4-Time Trial06:12.6210th
Sydney Burnand
SHP393Shiplake College Boat ClubCh 4+Time Trial06:24.094th
Dom Brown
SHPShiplake College Boat ClubJ16 4-Semifinal A/B 1[6]06:43.831st
Adam Hunt
SHPShiplake College Boat ClubChG 2-Semifinal A/B 1[5]08:03.171st
Molly Sharman
SHPShiplake College Boat ClubCh4-Semifinal A/B 1[2]06:29.635th
Sydney Burnand
SHPShiplake College Boat ClubCh 4+Semifinal A/B 2[7]06:38.052nd
Dom Brown
SHPShiplake College Boat ClubChG 2-Final A[6]07:41.563rd
Molly Sharman
SHPShiplake College Boat ClubJ16 4-Final A[6]06:33.692nd
Adam Hunt
SHPShiplake College Boat ClubCh4-Final B[4]06:28.055th
Sydney Burnand
SHPShiplake College Boat ClubCh 4+Final A[5]06:33.642nd
Dom Brown