Saturday

11 January 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
GBRGaynor MartinW PR3 2000 meter[23]10:04.52nd
Fishguard
GBRAdrian LongM302000 meter[5]06:13.32nd
RN Drill Power
GBRRich CharrettLM302000 meter[9]06:52.76th
RN Drill Power
GBRPaul ClarkeM302000 meter[11]06:35.89th
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRAlex PickettM402000 meter[25]06:32.49th
RN Drill Power
GBRJoe RobertsM302000 meter[28]07:16.615th
RN Drill Power
GBRPatrick McMorrowM402000 meter[38]did not start
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRLee DownsM402000 meter[39]did not start
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRJack GreenanM402000 meter[41]06:57.313th
RN Drill Power
GBRPaul GissenM502000 meter[2]06:44.26th
Castle Semple Rowing Club
GBRPaul NashM502000 meter[6]06:21.31st
RN Drill Power
GBRAndrew SangsterM552000 meter[17]06:27.12nd
MAD Team IRC
GBRJoe WhiteLM402000 meter[24]07:44.57th
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRGraham BrusbyM552000 meter[39]did not start
RN Drill Power
GBRShaun CallaghanLM552000 meter[45]06:45.11st
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRPaul WintonM602000 meter[2]07:10.64th
RN Drill Power
GBRMark BransonLM602000 meter[9]07:12.43rd
RN Drill Power
GBRKate BakerW302000 meter[3]07:46.06th
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRRoxane LongW302000 meter[10]did not start
RN Drill Power
GBRChristina NugentW502000 meter[23]07:41.82nd
WYFR
GBRMargaret GreenhallLW502000 meter[41]07:51.11st
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRJoanna AllsebrookLW552000 meter[7]08:01.22nd
Team Nebula
GBRCaroline GrayLW552000 meter[8]08:00.41st
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing
GBRMary Jane CareyW602000 meter[13]09:50.66th
Fishguard
GBRMartha OwenLW602000 meter[20]08:59.31st
Fishguard
GBRCarol AlkerLW652000 meter[31]08:53.01st
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRJozef PavlicaM 2000 meter[19]06:18.413th
University of the West of England Boat Club
GBRPatrick McMorrowM 2000 meter[34]07:29.424th
GBR
GBRLee DownsM 2000 meter[35]07:15.523rd
GBR
GBRMark RobertsM301000 meter[1]02:59.63rd
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRAnthony WalpoleM501000 meter[21]03:20.86th
Fitness Matters
GBRGarry SutherlandM551000 meter[25]03:22.96th
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRShaun CallaghanM551000 meter[49]03:12.45th
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRMargaret GreenhallW501000 meter[24]03:51.51st
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRCaroline GrayW551000 meter[29]03:51.11st
Fitness Matters
GBRJoanna AllsebrookW551000 meter[33]03:56.72nd
Team Nebula
GBRFinn AirikkalaM U17500 meter[4]01:36.05th
Brighton College
GBRAnthony WalpoleM50500 meter[20]01:31.47th
Fitness Matters
GBRGarry SutherlandM55500 meter[28]01:36.610th
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRDavid ScottM55500 meter[33]did not start
Team GB
GBRShaun CallaghanM55500 meter[39]01:29.05th
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRTim ClarkeM60+500 meter[6]01:28.41st
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRKate BakerW30500 meter[10]01:41.93rd
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRMargaret GreenhallW50500 meter[23]01:48.82nd
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRGaynor MartinW55500 meter[36]02:17.87th
Fishguard
GBRCaroline GrayW55500 meter[38]01:49.51st
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing
GBRMary Jane CareyW60+500 meter[43]02:19.08th
Fishguard
GBRCarol AlkerW60+500 meter[47]01:58.34th
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRMartha OwenW60+500 meter[48]02:01.46th
Fishguard
GBRChris ScottM500 meter[10]01:14.21st
MAD Team IRC
GBRPaul ClarkeLM500 meter[13]01:28.85th
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRRhian RudkinW500 meter[5]01:33.81st
MAD Team IRC
GBRSUB 7 Indoor Rowing ClubMix 40+2000 meter relay[24]06:38.02nd
Margaret Greenhall
GBRSUB 7 Indoor Rowing ClubW 44 minutes[5-8]958m5th
Margaret Greenhall