crew stroke | event | race | lane | time | pos. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GBR | Great Britain | JM 4+ | Heat 2 | [3] | 07:00.08 | 3rd |
Samuel Scowen | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JM 4- | Heat 2 | [3] | 06:34.59 | 1st |
Seric Critchley | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JM 2- | Heat 1 | [4] | 07:12.34 | 1st |
Theo Doyle | ||||||
GBR | James Graham | JM 1x | Heat 1 | [4] | 07:21.27 | 3rd |
Great Britain | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JM 2x | Heat 2 | [3] | 06:58.90 | 2nd |
Edward Andrews | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JM 4x | Heat 1 | [2] | 06:19.71 | 1st |
Guy Hutchins | ||||||
GBR | Ella Fullman | JW 1x | Heat 2 | [1] | 08:26.23 | 1st |
Great Britain | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JW 2x | Heat 1 | [3] | 07:36.38 | 1st |
Lucy Thomson | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JW 4x | Heat 1 | [5] | 07:16.82 | 2nd |
Orla Harvey | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JW 4- | Heat 1 | [4] | 07:28.11 | 1st |
Pippa Jamieson | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JW 8+ | Final A | [4] | 06:49.68 | 1st |
Lily Wood | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JM 4+ | Final A | [6] | 06:45.46 | 1st |
Samuel Scowen | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JM 4- | Final A | [3] | 06:33.02 | 1st |
Seric Critchley | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JM 2- | Final A | [4] | 07:18.23 | 1st |
Theo Doyle | ||||||
GBR | James Graham | JM 1x | Final A | [1] | 07:33.32 | 2nd |
Great Britain | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JM 2x | Final A | [2] | 06:57.37 | 2nd |
Edward Andrews | ||||||
GBR | David Wallace | JM 1x | Final A | [2] | 07:54.40 | 5th |
Great Britain | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JM 4x | Final A | [3] | 06:24.13 | 5th |
Guy Hutchins | ||||||
GBR | Ella Fullman | JW 1x | Final A | [4] | 08:32.84 | 1st |
Great Britain | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JW 2x | Final A | [3] | 07:45.08 | 1st |
Lucy Thomson | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JW 4x | Final A | [2] | 07:19.21 | 3rd |
Orla Harvey | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JW 2- | Final A | [2] | 08:11.47 | 1st |
Isadora Kennedy | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JW 4- | Final A | [3] | 07:36.40 | 5th |
Pippa Jamieson | ||||||
GBR | Lara Grant | JW 1x | Final A | [1] | 08:47.43 | 1st |
Great Britain | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JW 4+ | Final A | [1] | 07:49.57 | 2nd |
Isabelle Thomassen | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JM 8+ | Final A | [1] | 06:10.35 | 1st |
Samuel Scowen |
crew stroke | event | race | lane | time | pos. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GBR | Great Britain | JM 4+ | Heat 1 | [2] | 07:31.11 | 3rd |
Samuel Scowen | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JM 4- | Heat 1 | [2] | 06:47.11 | 1st |
Seric Critchley | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JM 2- | Heat 1 | [3] | 07:40.50 | 1st |
Theo Doyle | ||||||
GBR | James Graham | JM 1x | Heat 2 | [3] | 07:47.82 | 1st |
Great Britain | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JM 2x | Heat 2 | [2] | 07:09.87 | 2nd |
Edward Andrews | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JM 4x | Heat 1 | [2] | 06:22.55 | 2nd |
Guy Hutchins | ||||||
GBR | Ella Fullman | JW 1x | Heat 1 | [3] | 08:32.31 | 1st |
Great Britain | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JW 2x | Heat 1 | [3] | 07:47.67 | 1st |
Lucy Thomson | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JW 4x | Heat 2 | [4] | 07:15.58 | 2nd |
Orla Harvey | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JW 4- | Heat 1 | [1] | 07:30.62 | 1st |
Pippa Jamieson | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JM 8+ | Heat 1 | [2] | 06:06.85 | 1st |
Samuel Scowen | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JW 8+ | Final A | [3] | 06:51.33 | 1st |
Lily Wood | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JM 4+ | Final A | [1] | 06:50.43 | 2nd |
Samuel Scowen | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JM 4- | Final A | [3] | 06:32.12 | 1st |
Seric Critchley | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JM 2- | Final A | [4] | 07:16.93 | 1st |
Theo Doyle | ||||||
GBR | James Graham | JM 1x | Final A | [4] | 07:31.06 | 2nd |
Great Britain | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JM 2x | Final A | [2] | 06:55.84 | 3rd |
Edward Andrews | ||||||
GBR | David Wallace | JM 1x | Final A | [1] | 07:56.33 | 5th |
Great Britain | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JM 4x | Final A | [5] | 06:21.43 | 5th |
Guy Hutchins | ||||||
GBR | Ella Fullman | JW 1x | Final A | [4] | 08:21.29 | 2nd |
Great Britain | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JW 2x | Final A | [4] | 07:42.98 | 2nd |
Lucy Thomson | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JW 4x | Final A | [5] | 07:12.49 | 3rd |
Orla Harvey | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JW 2- | Final A | [2] | 08:00.89 | 1st |
Isadora Kennedy | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JW 4- | Final A | [3] | 07:24.89 | 5th |
Pippa Jamieson | ||||||
GBR | Lara Grant | JW 1x | Final A | [3] | 08:25.82 | 1st |
Great Britain | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JW 4+ | Final A | [2] | 07:30.76 | 1st |
Isabelle Thomassen | ||||||
GBR | Great Britain | JM 8+ | Final A | [4] | 06:02.38 | 1st |
Samuel Scowen |