Sun, 09:30 - Race 313 - [211] JW 1x Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.GBRElla Fullman[3]02:00.74(1)04:08.28(1)06:19.22(1)08:32.31(1)FA
 Great Britain02:07.5402:10.9402:13.09
2.CZEVeronika Buresova[4]02:04.42(3)04:14.36(3)06:26.11(2)08:41.49(2)FA
 Czech Republic02:09.9402:11.7502:15.38+9.18
3.HUNKlaudia Majsa[2]02:03.55(2)04:14.00(2)06:28.45(3)08:47.44(3)FA
 Hungary02:10.4502:14.4502:18.99+15.13
4.PORMadalena Teixeira Peca[5]02:04.80(4)04:17.56(4)06:35.06(4)08:52.29(4)FB
 Portugal02:12.7602:17.5002:17.23+19.98
5.NEDJuliette Potjer[1]02:12.07(5)04:27.93(5)06:46.33(5)09:03.56(5)FB
 Netherlands02:15.8602:18.4002:17.23+31.25

Sun, 09:35 - Race 314 - [211] JW 1x Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.BELLore Helsen[1]02:01.77(1)04:09.90(1)06:20.11(1)08:30.53(1)FA
 Belgium02:08.1302:10.2102:10.42
2.ITAGiorgia Arata[3]02:06.44(6)04:15.06(3)06:23.86(3)08:33.04(2)FA
 Italy02:08.6202:08.8002:09.18+2.51
3.FRALouise Dinard[6]02:03.76(2)04:16.13(6)06:26.83(5)08:34.50(3)FA
 France02:12.3702:10.7002:07.67+3.97
4.ESPElisa Perez Solano[2]02:04.00(3)04:12.24(2)06:22.93(2)08:34.61(4)FB
 Spain02:08.2402:10.6902:11.68+4.08
5.SUIMargot Mahdad[5]02:04.17(4)04:15.86(5)06:26.62(4)08:40.35(5)FB
 Switzerland02:11.6902:10.7602:13.73+9.82
6.AUTSelina Bugelnig[4]02:06.21(5)04:15.42(4)06:29.02(6)08:45.09(6)FB
 Austria02:09.2102:13.6002:16.07+14.56

Sun, 12:40 - Race 336 - [211] JW 1x Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ESPElisa Perez Solano[2]02:10.50(2)04:22.58(2)06:33.15(1)08:37.52(1)
 Spain02:12.0802:10.5702:04.37
2.AUTSelina Bugelnig[5]02:07.91(1)04:21.85(1)06:33.39(2)08:42.41(2)
 Austria02:13.9402:11.5402:09.02+4.89
3.PORMadalena Teixeira Peca[3]02:11.63(3)04:25.30(3)06:37.52(3)08:45.75(3)
 Portugal02:13.6702:12.2202:08.23+8.23
4.SUIMargot Mahdad[4]02:13.53(4)04:27.81(4)06:38.67(4)08:46.95(4)
 Switzerland02:14.2802:10.8602:08.28+9.43
5.NEDJuliette Potjer[1]02:18.25(5)04:39.21(5)06:57.68(5)09:12.41(5)
 Netherlands02:20.9602:18.4702:14.73+34.89

Sun, 12:45 - Race 337 - [211] JW 1x Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ITAGiorgia Arata[5]02:08.65(4)--06:20.23(1)08:18.33(1)
 Italy01:58.10
2.GBRElla Fullman[4]02:05.30(1)--06:20.64(2)08:21.29(2)
 Great Britain02:00.65+2.96
3.BELLore Helsen[3]02:05.60(2)--06:21.62(3)08:26.40(3)
 Belgium02:04.78+8.07
4.CZEVeronika Buresova[2]02:06.89(3)--06:29.82(4)08:35.80(4)
 Czech Republic02:05.98+17.47
5.HUNKlaudia Majsa[1]02:09.85(6)--06:34.06(5)08:38.30(5)
 Hungary02:04.24+19.97
6.FRALouise Dinard[6]02:08.97(5)--06:37.22(6)08:38.78(6)
 France02:01.56+20.45