Sun, 09:00 - Race 307 - [201] JM 1x Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.ITAMarco Gilardoni[3]01:54.00(2)03:49.88(1)05:47.05(1)07:46.37(1)FA
 Italy01:55.8801:57.1701:59.32
2.FRAUlysse Ciment[4]01:54.17(3)03:53.55(2)05:54.30(3)07:51.57(2)FA
 France01:59.3802:00.7501:57.27+5.20
3.IRLRohan O Hara Nolan[2]01:53.81(1)03:53.89(3)05:58.78(4)07:51.81(3)FA
 Ireland02:00.0802:04.8901:53.03+5.44
4.PORFrancisco Alpoim Gonçalves[1]01:54.75(4)03:55.55(4)05:53.20(2)07:53.80(4)FB
 Portugal02:00.8001:57.6502:00.60+7.43
5.AUTLeo Reischl[5]01:59.12(5)03:59.66(5)06:01.36(5)08:04.34(5)FB
 Austria02:00.5402:01.7002:02.98+17.97

Sun, 09:05 - Race 308 - [201] JM 1x Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.GBRJames Graham[3]01:53.35(2)03:49.64(1)05:49.33(1)07:47.82(1)FA
 Great Britain01:56.2901:59.6901:58.49
2.SUIWilliam McClean[4]01:52.74(1)03:52.27(3)05:55.16(3)07:48.67(2)FA
 Switzerland01:59.5302:02.8901:53.51+0.85
3.CZEJan Koska[5]01:54.03(3)03:51.67(2)05:52.96(2)07:54.49(3)FA
 Czech Republic01:57.6402:01.2902:01.53+6.67
4.NORAlexander Stundal De Vos[1]01:56.35(4)03:59.14(5)06:04.37(5)08:03.33(4)FB
 Norway02:02.7902:05.2301:58.96+15.51
5.NEDFlorian Groenewegen[2]01:56.89(5)03:58.25(4)06:02.57(4)08:04.82(5)FB
 Netherlands02:01.3602:04.3202:02.25+17.00

Sun, 11:55 - Race 330 - [201] JM 1x Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.AUTLeo Reischl[4]01:57.16(2)--05:53.99(1)07:44.94(1)
 Austria01:50.95
2.NEDFlorian Groenewegen[1]01:56.43(1)--05:58.48(2)07:53.16(2)
 Netherlands01:54.68+8.22
3.NORAlexander Stundal De Vos[3]02:02.80(3)--06:16.79(3)08:18.07(3)
 Norway02:01.28+33.13
PORFrancisco Alpoim Gonçalves   did not start
 Portugal

Sun, 12:00 - Race 331 - [201] JM 1x Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ITAMarco Gilardoni[3]01:57.54(5)03:51.97(3)05:43.19(2)07:27.93(1)
 Italy01:54.4301:51.2201:44.74
2.GBRJames Graham[4]01:54.54(2)03:50.13(1)05:44.10(3)07:31.06(2)
 Great Britain01:55.5901:53.9701:46.96+3.13
3.SUIWilliam McClean[2]01:54.36(1)03:50.44(2)05:42.85(1)07:31.42(3)
 Switzerland01:56.0801:52.4101:48.57+3.49
4.CZEJan Koska[6]01:56.37(3)03:53.83(4)05:50.97(4)07:34.34(4)
 Czech Republic01:57.4601:57.1401:43.37+6.41
5.FRAUlysse Ciment[5]01:56.69(4)03:55.00(5)05:54.83(5)07:46.57(5)
 France01:58.3101:59.8301:51.74+18.64
6.IRLRohan O Hara Nolan[1]01:58.14(6)03:59.12(6)05:59.05(6)07:51.34(6)
 Ireland02:00.9801:59.9301:52.29+23.41