Saturday

6 August 2022

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
GBRGreat BritainJM 4+Heat 2Sat, 08:35[3]
Samuel Scowen
GBRGreat BritainJM 4-Heat 2Sat, 08:45[3]
Seric Critchley
GBRGreat BritainJM 2-Heat 1Sat, 08:50[4]
Theo Doyle
GBRJames GrahamJM 1xHeat 1Sat, 09:00[4]
Great Britain
GBRGreat BritainJM 2xHeat 2Sat, 09:15[3]
Edward Andrews
GBRGreat BritainJM 4xHeat 1Sat, 09:20[2]
Guy Hutchins
GBRElla FullmanJW 1xHeat 2Sat, 09:40[1]
Great Britain
GBRGreat BritainJW 2xHeat 1Sat, 09:45[3]
Lucy Thomson
GBRGreat BritainJW 4xHeat 1Sat, 09:55[5]
Orla Harvey
GBRGreat BritainJW 4-Heat 1Sat, 10:05[4]
Pippa Jamieson
GBRGreat BritainJW 8+Final ASat, 11:00[4]
Lily Wood
GBRGreat BritainJM 4+Final ASat, 11:15[6]
Samuel Scowen
GBRGreat BritainJM 4-Final ASat, 11:30[3]
Seric Critchley
GBRGreat BritainJM 2-Final ASat, 11:45[4]
Theo Doyle
GBRJames GrahamJM 1xFinal ASat, 12:00[1]
Great Britain
GBRGreat BritainJM 2xFinal ASat, 12:15[2]
Edward Andrews
GBRDavid WallaceJM 1xFinal ASat, 12:20[2]
Great Britain
GBRGreat BritainJM 4xFinal ASat, 12:30[3]
Guy Hutchins
GBRElla FullmanJW 1xFinal ASat, 12:45[4]
Great Britain
GBRGreat BritainJW 2xFinal ASat, 13:00[3]
Lucy Thomson
GBRGreat BritainJW 4xFinal ASat, 13:15[2]
Orla Harvey
GBRGreat BritainJW 2-Final ASat, 13:30[2]
Isadora Kennedy
GBRGreat BritainJW 4-Final ASat, 13:45[3]
Pippa Jamieson
GBRLara GrantJW 1xFinal ASat, 13:50[1]
Great Britain
GBRGreat BritainJW 4+Final ASat, 14:00[1]
Isabelle Thomassen
GBRGreat BritainJM 8+Final ASat, 14:15[1]
Samuel Scowen

Sunday

7 August 2022

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
GBRGreat BritainJM 4+Heat 1Sun, 08:30[2]
Samuel Scowen
GBRGreat BritainJM 4-Heat 1Sun, 08:40[2]
Seric Critchley
GBRGreat BritainJM 2-Heat 1Sun, 08:50[3]
Theo Doyle
GBRJames GrahamJM 1xHeat 2Sun, 09:05[3]
Great Britain
GBRGreat BritainJM 2xHeat 2Sun, 09:15[2]
Edward Andrews
GBRGreat BritainJM 4xHeat 1Sun, 09:20[2]
Guy Hutchins
GBRElla FullmanJW 1xHeat 1Sun, 09:30[3]
Great Britain
GBRGreat BritainJW 2xHeat 1Sun, 09:40[3]
Lucy Thomson
GBRGreat BritainJW 4xHeat 2Sun, 09:55[4]
Orla Harvey
GBRGreat BritainJW 4-Heat 1Sun, 10:00[1]
Pippa Jamieson
GBRGreat BritainJM 8+Heat 1Sun, 10:10[2]
Samuel Scowen
GBRGreat BritainJW 8+Final ASun, 11:00[3]
Lily Wood
GBRGreat BritainJM 4+Final ASun, 11:15[1]
Samuel Scowen
GBRGreat BritainJM 4-Final ASun, 11:30[3]
Seric Critchley
GBRGreat BritainJM 2-Final ASun, 11:45[4]
Theo Doyle
GBRJames GrahamJM 1xFinal ASun, 12:00[4]
Great Britain
GBRGreat BritainJM 2xFinal ASun, 12:15[2]
Edward Andrews
GBRDavid WallaceJM 1xFinal ASun, 12:20[1]
Great Britain
GBRGreat BritainJM 4xFinal ASun, 12:30[5]
Guy Hutchins
GBRElla FullmanJW 1xFinal ASun, 12:45[4]
Great Britain
GBRGreat BritainJW 2xFinal ASun, 13:00[4]
Lucy Thomson
GBRGreat BritainJW 4xFinal ASun, 13:15[5]
Orla Harvey
GBRGreat BritainJW 2-Final ASun, 13:30[2]
Isadora Kennedy
GBRGreat BritainJW 4-Final ASun, 13:45[3]
Pippa Jamieson
GBRLara GrantJW 1xFinal ASun, 13:50[3]
Great Britain
GBRGreat BritainJW 4+Final ASun, 14:00[2]
Isabelle Thomassen
GBRGreat BritainJM 8+Final ASun, 14:15[4]
Samuel Scowen