Sat, 08:30 - Race 201 - [106] JM 4+ Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.FRAFrance[4]01:35.34(1)03:18.24(1)05:04.79(1)06:54.46(1)FA
 Eliott Crepin01:42.9001:46.5501:49.67
2.ESPSpain[3]01:37.81(2)03:23.84(2)05:14.31(2)07:07.80(2)FA
 Ricardo Gonzalez Bermudez01:46.0301:50.4701:53.49+13.34
3.ITAItaly[1]01:38.61(3)03:24.65(3)05:15.34(3)07:11.14(3)FA
 Lorenzo Ossola01:46.0401:50.6901:55.80+16.68
4.PORPortugal[2]01:42.33(4)03:33.43(4)05:30.34(4)07:26.39(4)FB
 Diogo Roriz Sousa01:51.1001:56.9101:56.05+31.93

Sat, 08:35 - Race 202 - [106] JM 4+ Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.HUNHungary[2]01:36.04(1)03:19.42(1)05:09.14(1)06:57.00(1)FA
 Péter László Gasztonyi01:43.3801:49.7201:47.86
2.IRLIreland[4]01:40.25(3)03:23.96(3)05:11.57(2)06:58.81(2)FA
 James Young01:43.7101:47.6101:47.24+1.81
3.GBRGreat Britain[3]01:38.18(2)03:23.19(2)05:12.58(3)07:00.08(3)FA
 Samuel Scowen01:45.0101:49.3901:47.50+3.08
4.NEDNetherlands[1]01:42.01(4)03:28.47(4)05:16.56(4)07:04.17(4)FB
 Lysandros Tsiamparlis01:46.4601:48.0901:47.61+7.17

Sat, 11:10 - Race 223 - [106] JM 4+ Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.NEDNetherlands[2]01:45.46(1)03:35.62(1)05:30.81(1)07:17.29(1)
 Lysandros Tsiamparlis01:50.1601:55.1901:46.48
2.PORPortugal[1]01:51.05(2)03:47.88(2)05:47.58(2)07:39.95(2)
 Diogo Roriz Sousa01:56.8301:59.7001:52.37+22.66

Sat, 11:15 - Race 224 - [106] JM 4+ Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRGreat Britain[6]01:39.80(2)03:21.39(1)05:04.64(1)06:45.46(1)
 Samuel Scowen01:41.5901:43.2501:40.82
2.ESPSpain[5]01:39.99(3)03:23.46(3)05:07.38(2)06:47.02(2)
 Ricardo Gonzalez Bermudez01:43.4701:43.9201:39.64+1.56
3.HUNHungary[4]01:39.61(1)03:23.18(2)05:08.07(3)06:48.35(3)
 Péter László Gasztonyi01:43.5701:44.8901:40.28+2.89
4.FRAFrance[3]01:40.22(4)03:25.35(4)05:10.35(4)06:54.32(4)
 Eliott Crepin01:45.1301:45.0001:43.97+8.86
5.ITAItaly[1]01:40.96(5)03:28.22(6)05:14.01(5)06:56.91(5)
 Lorenzo Ossola01:47.2601:45.7901:42.90+11.45
6.IRLIreland[2]01:42.14(6)03:26.75(5)05:15.76(6)06:57.13(6)
 James Young01:44.6101:49.0101:41.37+11.67