Sun, 09:40 - Race 315 - [212] JW 2x Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.GBRGreat Britain[3]01:49.84(1)03:44.16(1)05:43.75(1)07:47.67(1)FA
 Lucy Thomson01:54.3201:59.5902:03.92
2.SUISwitzerland[2]01:50.65(2)03:51.13(2)05:54.01(2)07:59.02(2)FA
 Aurelia Benati02:00.4802:02.8802:05.01+11.35
3.POLPoland[4]01:52.65(3)03:52.50(3)05:56.68(3)08:01.58(3)FA
 Amelia Pawlowska01:59.8502:04.1802:04.90+13.91
4.PORPortugal[5]01:58.12(4)04:00.72(4)06:06.01(4)08:09.22(4)FB
 Maria Rodrigues Barbosa02:02.6002:05.2902:03.21+21.55
5.NEDNetherlands[1]01:59.28(5)05:43.47(5)08:24.97(5)10:52.27(5)FB
 Sunny de Haas03:44.1902:41.5002:27.30+3:04.60

Sun, 09:45 - Race 316 - [212] JW 2x Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.ESPSpain[3]01:53.56(2)03:50.87(1)05:50.71(2)07:47.31(1)FA
 Paula Malagelada I Comajuan01:57.3101:59.8401:56.60
2.NORNorway[4]01:53.37(1)03:51.47(2)05:50.32(1)07:47.47(2)FA
 Kaja Josefine Nyegaard Munthe01:58.1001:58.8501:57.15+0.16
3.FRAFrance[5]01:54.28(4)03:53.82(5)05:52.31(3)07:47.65(3)FA
 Andrea Vogeleer01:59.5401:58.4901:55.34+0.34
4.BELBelgium[1]01:53.86(3)03:53.44(4)05:52.78(5)07:48.03(4)FB
 Erin Anny Neus01:59.5801:59.3401:55.25+0.72
5.ITAItaly[2]01:54.45(5)03:53.04(3)05:52.47(4)07:51.12(5)FB
 Silvia Tarelli01:58.5901:59.4301:58.65+3.81

Sun, 12:55 - Race 338 - [212] JW 2x Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.BELBelgium[3]01:56.81(1)03:55.61(1)05:54.89(1)07:50.87(1)
 Erin Anny Neus01:58.8001:59.2801:55.98
2.ITAItaly[4]01:58.26(2)03:57.40(2)05:57.85(2)07:54.97(2)
 Silvia Tarelli01:59.1402:00.4501:57.12+4.10
3.NEDNetherlands[1]02:01.29(4)04:04.23(3)06:07.23(3)08:08.03(3)
 Sunny de Haas02:02.9402:03.0002:00.80+17.16
4.PORPortugal[2]02:01.10(3)04:05.77(4)06:11.62(4)08:09.70(4)
 Maria Rodrigues Barbosa02:04.6702:05.8501:58.08+18.83

Sun, 13:00 - Race 339 - [212] JW 2x Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SUISwitzerland[2]01:54.01(2)03:52.39(2)05:46.56(2)07:41.09(1)
 Aurelia Benati01:58.3801:54.1701:54.53
2.GBRGreat Britain[4]01:52.08(1)03:48.58(1)05:46.54(1)07:42.98(2)
 Lucy Thomson01:56.5001:57.9601:56.44+1.89
3.ESPSpain[3]01:56.27(4)03:53.80(3)05:49.67(3)07:44.20(3)
 Paula Malagelada I Comajuan01:57.5301:55.8701:54.53+3.11
4.POLPoland[1]01:56.03(3)03:56.05(5)05:50.54(4)07:45.70(4)
 Amelia Pawlowska02:00.0201:54.4901:55.16+4.61
5.NORNorway[5]01:56.50(5)03:54.97(4)05:52.96(5)07:48.68(5)
 Kaja Josefine Nyegaard Munthe01:58.4701:57.9901:55.72+7.59
6.FRAFrance[6]01:59.07(6)03:58.23(6)05:53.83(6)07:56.08(6)
 Andrea Vogeleer01:59.1601:55.6002:02.25+14.99