Sun, 08:50 - Race 305 - [204] JM 2- Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.GBRGreat Britain[3]01:48.39(2)03:42.07(1)05:39.98(1)07:40.50(1)FA
 Theo Doyle01:53.6801:57.9102:00.52
2.FRAFrance[2]01:48.20(1)03:46.61(2)05:45.46(2)07:44.02(2)FA
 Martin Choichillon01:58.4101:58.8501:58.56+3.52
3.HUNHungary[4]01:49.24(3)03:46.83(3)05:45.91(3)07:46.44(3)FA
 Máté Kiss01:57.5901:59.0802:00.53+5.94
4.PORPortugal[5]01:52.75(4)03:51.84(4)05:52.61(4)07:50.50(4)FB
 Tomas Soares Silveira01:59.0902:00.7701:57.89+10.00
5.NORNorway[1]01:55.12(5)03:53.75(5)05:56.66(5)07:57.67(5)FB
 Alexander Georg Skaane01:58.6302:02.9102:01.01+17.17

Sun, 08:55 - Race 306 - [204] JM 2- Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.SUISwitzerland[4]01:48.99(1)03:43.30(1)05:39.01(2)07:30.80(1)FA
 Gyan Wettstein01:54.3101:55.7101:51.79
2.AUTAustria[2]01:49.30(2)03:44.40(2)05:38.61(1)07:31.17(2)FA
 Cillian Sebastian Zwanziger01:55.1001:54.2101:52.56+0.37
3.ITAItaly[3]01:50.96(3)03:46.16(3)05:40.79(3)07:31.78(3)FA
 Federico Franco01:55.2001:54.6301:50.99+0.98
4.POLPoland[5]01:51.87(4)03:47.46(4)05:43.18(4)07:35.32(4)FB
 Dominik Marciniak01:55.5901:55.7201:52.14+4.52
5.NEDNetherlands[1]01:55.70(5)03:56.92(5)05:59.15(5)07:59.21(5)FB
 Tos Eijskoot02:01.2202:02.2302:00.06+28.41

Sun, 11:40 - Race 328 - [204] JM 2- Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.PORPortugal[3]01:50.75(1)03:46.65(1)05:40.87(1)07:31.96(1)
 Tomas Soares Silveira01:55.9001:54.2201:51.09
2.POLPoland[2]01:53.49(2)03:51.30(2)05:45.15(2)07:34.33(2)
 Dominik Marciniak01:57.8101:53.8501:49.18+2.37
3.NORNorway[1]01:58.29(4)03:57.83(3)05:56.41(3)07:48.55(3)
 Alexander Georg Skaane01:59.5401:58.5801:52.14+16.59
4.NEDNetherlands[4]01:57.32(3)03:58.14(4)05:57.75(4)07:51.73(4)
 Tos Eijskoot02:00.8201:59.6101:53.98+19.77

Sun, 11:45 - Race 329 - [204] JM 2- Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRGreat Britain[4]01:51.03(4)03:42.40(2)05:33.26(2)07:16.93(1)
 Theo Doyle01:51.3701:50.8601:43.67
2.SUISwitzerland[3]01:49.60(1)03:42.03(1)05:32.57(1)07:17.52(2)
 Gyan Wettstein01:52.4301:50.5401:44.95+0.59
3.ITAItaly[6]01:53.81(6)03:47.99(6)05:38.68(6)07:17.71(3)
 Federico Franco01:54.1801:50.6901:39.03+0.78
4.FRAFrance[2]01:49.88(2)03:43.31(3)05:34.08(3)07:18.80(4)
 Martin Choichillon01:53.4301:50.7701:44.72+1.87
5.HUNHungary[1]01:50.70(3)03:45.24(4)05:34.83(4)07:20.32(5)
 Máté Kiss01:54.5401:49.5901:45.49+3.39
6.AUTAustria[5]01:52.25(5)03:47.36(5)05:38.04(5)07:31.63(6)
 Cillian Sebastian Zwanziger01:55.1101:50.6801:53.59+14.70