Sun, 09:20 - Race 311 - [203] JM 4x Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.ITAItaly[3]01:31.56(1)03:07.80(1)04:44.44(1)06:21.79(1)FA
 Andrea Apollonio01:36.2401:36.6401:37.35
2.GBRGreat Britain[2]01:32.78(2)03:08.83(2)04:45.07(2)06:22.55(2)FA
 Guy Hutchins01:36.0501:36.2401:37.48+0.76
3.POLPoland[4]01:34.44(4)03:16.63(6)04:47.33(4)06:24.51(3)FA
 Tristan Hervet01:42.1901:30.7001:37.18+2.72
4.NEDNetherlands[1]01:34.71(5)03:09.84(3)04:46.95(3)06:25.42(4)FB
 Sam Yates01:35.1301:37.1101:38.47+3.63
5.NORNorway[5]01:33.88(3)03:11.77(4)04:50.91(5)06:31.70(5)FB
 Truls Oskar Hansen01:37.8901:39.1401:40.79+9.91
6.PORPortugal[6]01:36.01(6)03:12.13(5)04:59.87(6)06:46.01(6)FB
 Gabriel Bostan Munteanu01:36.1201:47.7401:46.14+24.22

Sun, 09:25 - Race 312 - [203] JM 4x Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.CZECzech Republic[4]01:33.60(4)03:09.34(2)04:45.26(1)06:22.16(1)FA
 Adam Kruza01:35.7401:35.9201:36.90
2.FRAFrance[3]01:33.00(1)03:08.54(1)04:45.81(2)06:23.50(2)FA
 Bartolomeo Vosgien01:35.5401:37.2701:37.69+1.34
3.ESPSpain[2]01:33.44(3)03:11.48(4)04:47.59(3)06:23.90(3)FA
 Alexander Jurado Perez01:38.0401:36.1101:36.31+1.74
4.SUISwitzerland[5]01:33.26(2)03:11.08(3)04:49.09(4)06:26.91(4)FB
 Nino Dührkoop01:37.8201:38.0101:37.82+4.75
5.AUTAustria[1]01:34.91(6)03:17.17(6)04:55.75(5)06:35.82(5)FB
 Uli Oswald01:42.2601:38.5801:40.07+13.66
6.SWESweden[6]01:33.94(5)03:15.06(5)05:00.22(6)06:52.81(6)FB
 William Okdahl01:41.1201:45.1601:52.59+30.65

Sun, 12:25 - Race 334 - [203] JM 4x Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SUISwitzerland[4]--03:14.83(1)04:54.31(1)06:29.93(1)
 Nino Dührkoop01:39.4801:35.62
2.NORNorway[5]--03:16.28(2)04:56.31(2)06:31.69(2)
 Truls Oskar Hansen01:40.0301:35.38+1.76
3.NEDNetherlands[3]--03:17.41(3)04:56.94(3)06:31.99(3)
 Sam Yates01:39.5301:35.05+2.06
4.SWESweden[6]--03:21.03(4)05:02.36(4)06:40.05(4)
 William Okdahl01:41.3301:37.69+10.12
5.PORPortugal[1]--03:22.47(5)05:05.97(6)06:43.35(5)
 Gabriel Bostan Munteanu01:43.5001:37.38+13.42
6.AUTAustria[2]--03:23.36(6)05:05.53(5)06:45.73(6)
 Uli Oswald01:42.1701:40.20+15.80

Sun, 12:30 - Race 335 - [203] JM 4x Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ITAItaly[3]01:33.44(1)03:09.53(1)04:44.42(1)06:14.99(1)
 Andrea Apollonio01:36.0901:34.8901:30.57
2.POLPoland[1]01:37.13(6)03:14.01(5)04:49.45(5)06:17.58(2)
 Tristan Hervet01:36.8801:35.4401:28.13+2.59
3.FRAFrance[2]01:34.83(2)03:12.25(3)04:47.01(2)06:17.89(3)
 Bartolomeo Vosgien01:37.4201:34.7601:30.88+2.90
4.CZECzech Republic[4]01:35.36(3)03:11.69(2)04:47.45(3)06:17.90(4)
 Adam Kruza01:36.3301:35.7601:30.45+2.91
5.GBRGreat Britain[5]01:36.50(4)03:13.63(4)04:49.02(4)06:21.43(5)
 Guy Hutchins01:37.1301:35.3901:32.41+6.44
6.ESPSpain[6]01:36.66(5)03:15.45(6)04:52.61(6)06:26.86(6)
 Alexander Jurado Perez01:38.7901:37.1601:34.25+11.87