Sat, 09:20 - Race 211 - [103] JM 4x Heat 1

1st, 2nd => FA, 3rd, 3 fastest other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.GBRGreat Britain[2]01:35.43(5)03:07.32(2)04:43.38(2)06:19.71(1)FA
 Guy Hutchins01:31.8901:36.0601:36.33
2.BELBelgium[3]01:31.04(1)03:05.21(1)04:42.35(1)06:22.15(2)FA
 Neal Laureyns01:34.1701:37.1401:39.80+2.44
3.NORNorway[1]01:32.54(3)03:09.18(4)04:47.04(3)06:26.27(3)FB
 Truls Oskar Hansen01:36.6401:37.8601:39.23+6.56
4.SUISwitzerland[5]01:31.37(2)03:07.76(3)04:48.11(4)06:27.79(4)FB
 Nino Dührkoop01:36.3901:40.3501:39.68+8.08
5.AUTAustria[4]01:32.91(4)03:12.69(5)04:53.56(5)06:33.41(5)FB
 Uli Oswald01:39.7801:40.8701:39.85+13.70

Sat, 09:25 - Race 212 - [103] JM 4x Heat 2

1st, 2nd => FA, 3rd, 3 fastest other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.ITAItaly[1]01:30.57(3)03:05.91(3)04:39.47(1)06:15.41(1)FA
 Andrea Apollonio01:35.3401:33.5601:35.94
2.CZECzech Republic[3]01:29.69(1)03:02.98(1)04:39.64(2)06:17.60(2)FA
 Adam Kruza01:33.2901:36.6601:37.96+2.19
3.ESPSpain[2]01:30.40(2)03:04.37(2)04:42.65(3)06:19.74(3)FB
 Alexander Jurado Perez01:33.9701:38.2801:37.09+4.33
4.NEDNetherlands[4]01:32.46(4)03:09.25(4)04:48.12(4)06:27.54(4)FB
 Sam Yates01:36.7901:38.8701:39.42+12.13

Sat, 09:30 - Race 213 - [103] JM 4x Heat 3

1st, 2nd => FA, 3rd, 3 fastest other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.FRAFrance[1]01:31.64(1)03:06.39(1)04:42.66(1)06:21.80(1)FA
 Bartolomeo Vosgien01:34.7501:36.2701:39.14
2.POLPoland[3]01:32.10(2)03:07.93(2)04:46.27(2)06:29.08(2)FA
 Tristan Hervet01:35.8301:38.3401:42.81+7.28
3.SWESweden[4]01:35.68(4)03:14.45(4)04:55.37(3)06:36.05(3)FB
 William Okdahl01:38.7701:40.9201:40.68+14.25
4.PORPortugal[2]01:34.35(3)03:13.95(3)04:56.79(4)06:42.41(4)
 Gabriel Bostan Munteanu01:39.6001:42.8401:45.62+20.61

Sat, 12:25 - Race 234 - [103] JM 4x Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ESPSpain[5]01:35.35(1)03:13.31(1)04:52.22(1)06:27.49(1)
 Alexander Jurado Perez01:37.9601:38.9101:35.27
2.SUISwitzerland[2]01:36.25(2)03:14.34(2)04:53.67(2)06:29.62(2)
 Nino Dührkoop01:38.0901:39.3301:35.95+2.13
3.NORNorway[3]01:37.34(3)03:17.36(3)04:56.12(3)06:31.74(3)
 Truls Oskar Hansen01:40.0201:38.7601:35.62+4.25
4.NEDNetherlands[1]01:37.77(4)03:18.02(4)04:56.54(4)06:33.61(4)
 Sam Yates01:40.2501:38.5201:37.07+6.12
5.AUTAustria[6]01:39.79(6)03:19.48(5)04:59.42(5)06:37.77(5)
 Uli Oswald01:39.6901:39.9401:38.35+10.28
6.SWESweden[4]01:38.49(5)03:20.32(6)05:02.28(6)06:39.85(6)
 William Okdahl01:41.8301:41.9601:37.57+12.36

Sat, 12:30 - Race 235 - [103] JM 4x Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ITAItaly[5]01:33.50(1)03:09.78(1)04:45.74(1)06:17.52(1)
 Andrea Apollonio01:36.2801:35.9601:31.78
2.FRAFrance[4]01:34.23(2)03:11.38(2)04:47.08(2)06:21.30(2)
 Bartolomeo Vosgien01:37.1501:35.7001:34.22+3.78
3.CZECzech Republic[2]01:35.53(4)03:13.38(4)04:48.92(3)06:21.45(3)
 Adam Kruza01:37.8501:35.5401:32.53+3.93
4.POLPoland[6]01:36.15(5)03:14.19(5)04:51.29(5)06:23.22(4)
 Tristan Hervet01:38.0401:37.1001:31.93+5.70
5.GBRGreat Britain[3]01:35.03(3)03:13.10(3)04:49.32(4)06:24.13(5)
 Guy Hutchins01:38.0701:36.2201:34.81+6.61
6.BELBelgium[1]01:36.84(6)03:17.41(6)04:54.46(6)06:34.36(6)
 Neal Laureyns01:40.5701:37.0501:39.90+16.84