Sun, 10:00 - Race 319 - [215] JW 4- Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.GBRGreat Britain[1]01:48.81(2)03:42.99(3)05:35.65(1)07:30.62(1)FA
 Pippa Jamieson01:54.1801:52.6601:54.97
2.SUISwitzerland[3]01:49.07(3)03:41.75(2)05:39.03(3)07:32.04(2)FA
 Katarina Anna McMahon01:52.6801:57.2801:53.01+1.42
3.ESPSpain[2]01:47.03(1)03:40.03(1)05:36.26(2)07:33.10(3)FA
 Julia Ordoñez Garcia01:53.0001:56.2301:56.84+2.48
4.NEDNetherlands[4]01:52.64(4)03:48.32(4)05:44.58(4)07:37.89(4)FB
 Catharina du Croo de Jongh01:55.6801:56.2601:53.31+7.27

Sun, 10:05 - Race 320 - [215] JW 4- Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.ITAItaly[2]01:46.65(1)03:37.45(1)05:30.65(1)07:24.31(1)FA
 Bianca Francesca Radu01:50.8001:53.2001:53.66
2.IRLIreland[4]01:48.37(3)03:38.75(2)05:31.60(2)07:26.13(2)FA
 Ranya Praxmarer01:50.3801:52.8501:54.53+1.82
3.AUTAustria[3]01:47.41(2)03:40.64(3)05:36.30(3)07:33.84(3)FA
 Alexandra Handl01:53.2301:55.6601:57.54+9.53
4.FRAFrance[1]01:48.80(4)03:44.42(4)05:41.82(4)07:37.52(4)FB
 Morgane Brebion01:55.6201:57.4001:55.70+13.21

Sun, 13:40 - Race 343 - [215] JW 4- Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRAFrance[2]01:52.58(1)03:48.73(1)05:43.53(1)07:33.65(1)
 Morgane Brebion01:56.1501:54.8001:50.12
2.NEDNetherlands[1]01:53.81(2)03:50.47(2)05:45.35(2)07:34.88(2)
 Catharina du Croo de Jongh01:56.6601:54.8801:49.53+1.23

Sun, 13:45 - Race 344 - [215] JW 4- Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ESPSpain[1]01:48.88(1)03:39.80(1)05:30.04(1)07:16.53(1)
 Julia Ordoñez Garcia01:50.9201:50.2401:46.49
2.SUISwitzerland[5]01:51.33(5)03:43.23(4)05:32.73(3)07:18.27(2)
 Katarina Anna McMahon01:51.9001:49.5001:45.54+1.74
3.AUTAustria[6]01:49.88(2)03:40.74(2)05:31.58(2)07:19.64(3)
 Alexandra Handl01:50.8601:50.8401:48.06+3.11
4.ITAItaly[4]01:50.35(3)03:42.57(3)05:33.67(4)07:21.64(4)
 Bianca Francesca Radu01:52.2201:51.1001:47.97+5.11
5.GBRGreat Britain[3]01:50.88(4)03:44.36(5)05:34.64(5)07:24.89(5)
 Pippa Jamieson01:53.4801:50.2801:50.25+8.36
6.IRLIreland[2]01:52.83(6)03:45.40(6)05:36.29(6)07:26.92(6)
 Ranya Praxmarer01:52.5701:50.8901:50.63+10.39