Sat, 09:35 - Race 214 - [111] JW 1x Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.ITAGiorgia Arata[2]02:02.75(3)04:10.39(3)06:19.13(1)08:28.03(1)FA
 Italy02:07.6402:08.7402:08.90
2.CZEVeronika Buresova[3]02:01.69(2)04:09.55(1)06:20.10(2)08:30.82(2)FA
 Czech Republic02:07.8602:10.5502:10.72+2.79
3.HUNKlaudia Majsa[4]02:01.32(1)04:09.84(2)06:21.21(3)08:31.79(3)FA
 Hungary02:08.5202:11.3702:10.58+3.76
4.SUIMargot Mahdad[1]02:04.14(4)04:12.05(4)06:22.30(4)08:31.96(4)FB
 Switzerland02:07.9102:10.2502:09.66+3.93
5.NEDJuliette Potjer[5]02:09.82(5)04:24.21(5)06:41.47(5)08:58.16(5)FB
 Netherlands02:14.3902:17.2602:16.69+30.13

Sat, 09:40 - Race 215 - [111] JW 1x Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.GBRElla Fullman[1]02:00.16(1)04:04.12(1)06:14.29(1)08:26.23(1)FA
 Great Britain02:03.9602:10.1702:11.94
2.AUTSelina Bugelnig[5]02:04.45(5)04:09.47(2)06:20.06(2)08:32.36(2)FA
 Austria02:05.0202:10.5902:12.30+6.13
3.FRAJustine Dias[4]02:03.82(4)04:13.49(4)06:22.33(3)08:33.62(3)FA
 France02:09.6702:08.8402:11.29+7.39
4.ESPElisa Perez Solano[3]02:03.21(3)04:11.56(3)06:25.28(4)08:39.11(4)FB
 Spain02:08.3502:13.7202:13.83+12.88
5.PORMadalena Teixeira Peca[2]02:01.71(2)04:17.19(5)06:36.41(5)08:56.24(5)FB
 Portugal02:15.4802:19.2202:19.83+30.01

Sat, 12:40 - Race 236 - [111] JW 1x Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ESPElisa Perez Solano[3]02:10.28(1)04:23.49(1)06:37.05(1)08:47.19(1)
 Spain02:13.2102:13.5602:10.14
2.SUIMargot Mahdad[2]02:12.44(3)04:25.51(2)06:41.68(2)08:56.93(2)
 Switzerland02:13.0702:16.1702:15.25+9.74
3.PORMadalena Teixeira Peca[1]02:11.39(2)04:26.36(3)06:45.43(3)09:04.17(3)
 Portugal02:14.9702:19.0702:18.74+16.98
4.NEDJuliette Potjer[4]02:18.52(4)04:37.66(4)06:59.36(4)09:14.99(4)
 Netherlands02:19.1402:21.7002:15.63+27.80

Sat, 12:45 - Race 237 - [111] JW 1x Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRElla Fullman[4]02:06.27(1)04:21.48(3)06:27.18(1)08:32.84(1)
 Great Britain02:15.2102:05.7002:05.66
2.ITAGiorgia Arata[3]02:08.61(2)04:16.58(1)06:31.92(2)08:36.56(2)
 Italy02:07.9702:15.3402:04.64+3.72
3.AUTSelina Bugelnig[2]02:10.26(4)04:21.15(2)06:35.94(4)08:43.19(3)
 Austria02:10.8902:14.7902:07.25+10.35
4.CZEVeronika Buresova[5]02:08.78(3)04:21.78(4)06:34.85(3)08:44.06(4)
 Czech Republic02:13.0002:13.0702:09.21+11.22
5.FRAJustine Dias[6]02:12.44(6)04:28.49(6)06:43.86(5)08:52.91(5)
 France02:16.0502:15.3702:09.05+20.07
6.HUNKlaudia Majsa[1]02:10.55(5)04:24.93(5)06:48.64(6)09:04.73(6)
 Hungary02:14.3802:23.7102:16.09+31.89