Sat, 09:55 - Race 218 - [113] JW 4x Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.POLPoland[3]01:43.00(1)03:30.53(1)05:20.33(1)07:09.80(1)FA
 Barbara Stepien01:47.5301:49.8001:49.47
2.GBRGreat Britain[5]01:43.88(2)03:33.18(2)05:24.68(2)07:16.82(2)FA
 Orla Harvey01:49.3001:51.5001:52.14+7.02
3.SUISwitzerland[2]01:45.41(3)03:36.25(3)05:28.87(3)07:19.46(3)FA
 Mael Lange01:50.8401:52.6201:50.59+9.66
4.NORNorway[4]01:49.07(4)03:41.84(4)05:37.40(4)07:28.04(4)FB
 Amelia Tamburplass01:52.7701:55.5601:50.64+18.24
5.SWESweden[1]01:50.89(5)03:45.57(5)05:41.40(5)07:36.76(5)FB
 Alma Lindberg01:54.6801:55.8301:55.36+26.96

Sat, 10:00 - Race 219 - [113] JW 4x Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.FRAFrance[1]01:43.20(1)03:31.69(1)05:21.36(1)07:10.56(1)FA
 Maelle Merdens01:48.4901:49.6701:49.20
2.ITAItaly[2]01:43.60(2)03:33.73(2)05:25.12(2)07:16.16(2)FA
 Samantha Schincariol01:50.1301:51.3901:51.04+5.60
3.NEDNetherlands[4]01:46.77(4)03:37.68(4)05:28.88(3)07:18.43(3)FA
 Sarah Rüger01:50.9101:51.2001:49.55+7.87
4.AUTAustria[3]01:45.63(3)03:36.80(3)05:30.29(4)07:23.80(4)FB
 Katharina Nagler01:51.1701:53.4901:53.51+13.24

Sat, 13:10 - Race 240 - [113] JW 4x Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.AUTAustria[2]01:48.21(1)03:48.17(2)05:37.06(1)07:29.47(1)
 Katharina Nagler01:59.9601:48.8901:52.41
2.NORNorway[3]01:53.83(2)03:41.33(1)05:44.12(2)07:35.39(2)
 Amelia Tamburplass01:47.5002:02.7901:51.27+5.92
3.SWESweden[1]01:54.12(3)03:49.74(3)05:47.63(3)07:40.91(3)
 Alma Lindberg01:55.6201:57.8901:53.28+11.44

Sat, 13:15 - Race 241 - [113] JW 4x Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.POLPoland[4]01:46.06(2)03:34.39(1)05:24.01(1)07:11.07(1)
 Barbara Stepien01:48.3301:49.6201:47.06
2.FRAFrance[3]01:45.20(1)03:34.59(2)05:28.46(2)07:15.92(2)
 Maelle Merdens01:49.3901:53.8701:47.46+4.85
3.GBRGreat Britain[2]01:48.44(3)03:42.67(5)05:32.94(3)07:19.21(3)
 Orla Harvey01:54.2301:50.2701:46.27+8.14
4.ITAItaly[5]01:49.16(4)03:39.12(3)05:33.13(4)07:20.20(4)
 Samantha Schincariol01:49.9601:54.0101:47.07+9.13
5.NEDNetherlands[6]01:50.00(5)03:42.05(4)05:35.76(5)07:27.09(5)
 Sarah Rüger01:52.0501:53.7101:51.33+16.02
6.SUISwitzerland[1]01:51.21(6)03:45.40(6)05:42.89(6)07:32.86(6)
 Mael Lange01:54.1901:57.4901:49.97+21.79