Sun, 09:50 - Race 317 - [213] JW 4x Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.POLPoland[3]01:44.40(1)03:33.40(1)05:24.96(1)07:15.01(1)FA
 Barbara Stepien01:49.0001:51.5601:50.05
2.ITAItaly[4]01:44.75(2)03:38.96(3)05:30.15(2)07:21.63(2)FA
 Samantha Schincariol01:54.2101:51.1901:51.48+6.62
3.NEDNetherlands[2]01:46.82(3)03:37.34(2)05:31.76(3)07:21.67(3)FA
 Sarah Rüger01:50.5201:54.4201:49.91+6.66
4.NORNorway[5]01:49.64(4)03:41.68(4)05:35.29(4)07:26.00(4)FB
 Amelia Tamburplass01:52.0401:53.6101:50.71+10.99
5.SWESweden[1]01:55.08(5)03:51.40(5)05:53.78(5)07:50.82(5)FB
 Alma Lindberg01:56.3202:02.3801:57.04+35.81

Sun, 09:55 - Race 318 - [213] JW 4x Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.BELBelgium[1]01:44.09(1)03:34.46(1)05:26.63(3)07:14.44(1)FA
 Marit Geert Janssens01:50.3701:52.1701:47.81
2.GBRGreat Britain[4]01:45.53(4)03:35.40(3)05:25.74(1)07:15.58(2)FA
 Orla Harvey01:49.8701:50.3401:49.84+1.14
3.FRAFrance[3]01:45.23(3)03:34.88(2)05:25.90(2)07:15.88(3)FA
 Maelle Merdens01:49.6501:51.0201:49.98+1.44
4.AUTAustria[5]01:44.86(2)03:36.78(4)05:28.75(4)07:18.32(4)FB
 Katharina Nagler01:51.9201:51.9701:49.57+3.88
5.SUISwitzerland[2]01:46.84(5)03:39.65(5)05:31.74(5)07:20.98(5)FB
 Mael Lange01:52.8101:52.0901:49.24+6.54

Sun, 13:10 - Race 340 - [213] JW 4x Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SUISwitzerland[4]01:48.86(1)03:41.45(1)05:34.98(1)07:23.05(1)
 Mael Lange01:52.5901:53.5301:48.07
2.NORNorway[3]01:52.84(3)03:46.67(2)05:40.03(2)07:29.24(2)
 Amelia Tamburplass01:53.8301:53.3601:49.21+6.19
3.SWESweden[1]01:56.33(4)03:52.94(3)05:49.06(3)07:37.74(3)
 Alma Lindberg01:56.6101:56.1201:48.68+14.69
AUTAustria[2]01:49.02(2)----did not finish
 Katharina Nagler

Sun, 13:15 - Race 341 - [213] JW 4x Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.POLPoland[4]01:46.15(1)03:34.70(1)05:23.38(1)07:08.25(1)
 Barbara Stepien01:48.5501:48.6801:44.87
2.FRAFrance[6]01:47.49(2)03:38.85(3)05:27.11(2)07:10.85(2)
 Maelle Merdens01:51.3601:48.2601:43.74+2.60
3.GBRGreat Britain[5]01:49.18(5)03:36.96(2)05:27.77(3)07:12.49(3)
 Orla Harvey01:47.7801:50.8101:44.72+4.24
4.BELBelgium[3]01:48.55(3)03:39.98(4)05:31.68(4)07:19.72(4)
 Marit Geert Janssens01:51.4301:51.7001:48.04+11.47
5.ITAItaly[2]01:48.88(4)03:41.13(5)05:32.48(5)07:20.51(5)
 Samantha Schincariol01:52.2501:51.3501:48.03+12.26
6.NEDNetherlands[1]01:50.18(6)03:42.22(6)05:33.48(6)07:21.24(6)
 Sarah Rüger01:52.0401:51.2601:47.76+12.99