Sat, 08:40 - Race 203 - [105] JM 4- Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.CZECzech Republic[4]01:32.86(1)03:11.42(1)04:53.40(1)06:36.41(1)FA
 Jan Rezac01:38.5601:41.9801:43.01
2.ITAItaly[1]01:34.43(2)03:15.68(3)04:56.78(2)06:40.99(2)FA
 Simone Gianni01:41.2501:41.1001:44.21+4.58
3.AUTAustria[2]01:35.18(3)03:14.40(2)04:58.12(3)06:41.44(3)FA
 Max Kofler01:39.2201:43.7201:43.32+5.03
4.NORNorway[3]01:36.08(4)03:17.52(4)05:03.01(4)06:49.39(4)FB
 Knut Emil AndrĂ© Svanes Ljunggren01:41.4401:45.4901:46.38+12.98

Sat, 08:45 - Race 204 - [105] JM 4- Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.GBRGreat Britain[3]01:31.66(1)03:09.08(1)04:49.86(1)06:34.59(1)FA
 Seric Critchley01:37.4201:40.7801:44.73
2.FRAFrance[1]01:34.67(3)03:14.86(2)04:58.33(2)06:40.31(2)FA
 Arthur Gaudillere01:40.1901:43.4701:41.98+5.72
3.PORPortugal[4]01:33.92(2)03:15.62(3)05:00.94(3)06:50.12(3)FA
 Afonso Cabete Santos01:41.7001:45.3201:49.18+15.53
4.NEDNetherlands[2]01:37.55(4)03:24.02(4)05:13.27(4)06:59.87(4)FB
 Martinus Henricus Dirk van den Bouwhuijsen01:46.4701:49.2501:46.60+25.28

Sat, 11:25 - Race 225 - [105] JM 4- Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.NORNorway[1]01:41.27(1)03:25.02(1)05:09.75(1)06:52.48(1)
 Knut Emil AndrĂ© Svanes Ljunggren01:43.7501:44.7301:42.73
2.NEDNetherlands[2]01:44.46(2)03:30.57(2)05:16.92(2)07:03.93(2)
 Martinus Henricus Dirk van den Bouwhuijsen01:46.1101:46.3501:47.01+11.45

Sat, 11:30 - Race 226 - [105] JM 4- Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRGreat Britain[3]01:35.80(1)--04:55.03(1)06:33.02(1)
 Seric Critchley01:37.99
2.CZECzech Republic[4]01:37.25(3)--04:58.87(2)06:35.79(2)
 Jan Rezac01:36.92+2.77
3.ITAItaly[2]01:39.00(5)--05:03.40(5)06:37.47(3)
 Simone Gianni01:34.07+4.45
4.PORPortugal[6]01:38.52(4)--05:01.05(3)06:38.72(4)
 Afonso Cabete Santos01:37.67+5.70
5.FRAFrance[5]01:36.69(2)--05:02.09(4)06:41.44(5)
 Arthur Gaudillere01:39.35+8.42
6.AUTAustria[1]01:40.17(6)--05:06.46(6)06:51.76(6)
 Max Kofler01:45.30+18.74