Sat, 09:45 - Race 216 - [112] JW 2x Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.GBRGreat Britain[3]01:46.97(2)03:38.76(1)--07:36.38(1)FA
 Lucy Thomson01:51.79
2.POLPoland[5]01:50.23(4)03:45.79(4)--07:37.22(2)FA
 Amelia Pawlowska01:55.56+0.84
3.ESPSpain[2]01:49.51(3)03:42.54(2)--07:39.54(3)FA
 Paula Malagelada I Comajuan01:53.03+3.16
4.FRAFrance[4]01:46.29(1)03:43.20(3)--07:46.53(4)FB
 Andrea Vogeleer01:56.91+10.15
5.NEDNetherlands[1]01:56.74(5)03:59.27(5)--08:08.06(5)FB
 Sunny de Haas02:02.53+31.68

Sat, 09:50 - Race 217 - [112] JW 2x Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.NORNorway[3]01:49.42(1)03:43.64(1)05:42.19(1)07:38.49(1)FA
 Kaja Josefine Nyegaard Munthe01:54.2201:58.5501:56.30
2.SUISwitzerland[2]01:49.75(2)03:45.08(2)05:43.77(2)07:40.73(2)FA
 Aurelia Benati01:55.3301:58.6901:56.96+2.24
3.ITAItaly[4]01:51.17(3)03:49.02(3)05:49.98(3)07:46.98(3)FA
 Silvia Tarelli01:57.8502:00.9601:57.00+8.49
4.PORPortugal[1]01:52.49(4)03:53.66(4)05:59.21(4)08:14.63(4)FB
 Maria Rodrigues Barbosa02:01.1702:05.5502:15.42+36.14

Sat, 12:55 - Race 238 - [112] JW 2x Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRAFrance[1]01:53.48(1)03:53.00(1)05:57.22(1)07:58.23(1)
 Andrea Vogeleer01:59.5202:04.2202:01.01
2.PORPortugal[2]01:59.64(2)04:02.96(2)06:10.03(2)08:07.40(2)
 Maria Rodrigues Barbosa02:03.3202:07.0701:57.37+9.17
3.NEDNetherlands[3]02:00.68(3)04:07.09(3)06:13.77(3)08:16.94(3)
 Sunny de Haas02:06.4102:06.6802:03.17+18.71

Sat, 13:00 - Race 239 - [112] JW 2x Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRGreat Britain[3]01:50.78(1)03:46.27(1)05:45.73(1)07:45.08(1)
 Lucy Thomson01:55.4901:59.4601:59.35
2.ESPSpain[1]01:55.87(5)03:51.95(2)05:51.34(2)07:46.17(2)
 Paula Malagelada I Comajuan01:56.0801:59.3901:54.83+1.09
3.NORNorway[4]01:54.57(2)03:52.54(3)05:52.42(3)07:46.92(3)
 Kaja Josefine Nyegaard Munthe01:57.9701:59.8801:54.50+1.84
4.POLPoland[5]01:54.74(3)03:53.69(5)05:52.61(4)07:47.53(4)
 Amelia Pawlowska01:58.9501:58.9201:54.92+2.45
5.SUISwitzerland[2]01:56.48(6)03:53.09(4)05:57.06(6)07:53.38(5)
 Aurelia Benati01:56.6102:03.9701:56.32+8.30
6.ITAItaly[6]01:55.42(4)03:55.98(6)05:55.82(5)08:01.02(6)
 Silvia Tarelli02:00.5601:59.8402:05.20+15.94