Saturday

6 August 2022

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
FRAFranceJM 4+Heat 1[4]06:54.461st
Eliott Crepin
FRAFranceJM 4-Heat 2[1]06:40.312nd
Arthur Gaudillere
FRAFranceJM 2-Heat 1[6]07:13.672nd
Martin Choichillon
FRAUlysse CimentJM 1xHeat 2[2]07:37.911st
France
FRAFranceJM 2xHeat 1[4]07:02.383rd
Elouen Chenede
FRAFranceJM 4xHeat 3[1]06:21.801st
Bartolomeo Vosgien
FRAJustine DiasJW 1xHeat 2[4]08:33.623rd
France
FRAFranceJW 2xHeat 1[4]07:46.534th
Andrea Vogeleer
FRAFranceJW 4xHeat 2[1]07:10.561st
Maelle Merdens
FRAFranceJW 4-Heat 1[2]07:34.113rd
Morgane Brebion
FRAFranceJW 8+Final A[5]06:53.112nd
Laura Pialleport
FRAFranceJM 4+Final A[3]06:54.324th
Eliott Crepin
FRAFranceJM 4-Final A[5]06:41.445th
Arthur Gaudillere
FRAFranceJM 2-Final A[2]07:27.455th
Martin Choichillon
FRAUlysse CimentJM 1xFinal A[3]07:48.924th
France
FRAFranceJM 2xFinal A[1]07:21.496th
Elouen Chenede
FRAArthur MockelsJM 1xFinal A[1]07:42.854th
France
FRAFranceJM 4xFinal A[4]06:21.302nd
Bartolomeo Vosgien
FRAJustine DiasJW 1xFinal A[6]08:52.915th
France
FRAFranceJW 2xFinal B[1]07:58.231st
Andrea Vogeleer
FRAFranceJW 4xFinal A[3]07:15.922nd
Maelle Merdens
FRAFranceJW 2-Final A[3]08:21.042nd
Rachel Mazzolini
FRAFranceJW 4-Final A[1]07:48.946th
Morgane Brebion
FRALouise DinardJW 1xFinal A[4]08:55.253rd
France
FRAFranceJW 4+Final A[2]07:50.763rd
Sarah Brunel
FRAFranceJM 8+Final A[4]06:18.235th
Thomas Le Droumaguet

Sunday

7 August 2022

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
FRAFranceJM 4+Heat 1[3]07:20.171st
Eliott Crepin
FRAFranceJM 4-Heat 1[1]06:59.283rd
Arthur Gaudillere
FRAFranceJM 2-Heat 1[2]07:44.022nd
Martin Choichillon
FRAUlysse CimentJM 1xHeat 1[4]07:51.572nd
France
FRAFranceJM 2xHeat 2[4]07:11.633rd
Elouen Chenede
FRAFranceJM 4xHeat 2[3]06:23.502nd
Bartolomeo Vosgien
FRALouise DinardJW 1xHeat 2[6]08:34.503rd
France
FRAFranceJW 2xHeat 2[5]07:47.653rd
Andrea Vogeleer
FRAFranceJW 4xHeat 2[3]07:15.883rd
Maelle Merdens
FRAFranceJW 4-Heat 2[1]07:37.524th
Morgane Brebion
FRAFranceJM 8+Heat 1[1]06:10.154th
Nicolas Sayn
FRAFranceJW 8+Final A[4]06:57.783rd
Laura Pialleport
FRAFranceJM 4+Final A[4]06:51.733rd
Eliott Crepin
FRAFranceJM 4-Final A[1]06:42.075th
Arthur Gaudillere
FRAFranceJM 2-Final A[2]07:18.804th
Martin Choichillon
FRAUlysse CimentJM 1xFinal A[5]07:46.575th
France
FRAFranceJM 2xFinal A[6]07:16.216th
Elouen Chenede
FRANicolas SaynJM 1xFinal A[4]07:48.314th
France
FRAFranceJM 4xFinal A[2]06:17.893rd
Bartolomeo Vosgien
FRALouise DinardJW 1xFinal A[6]08:38.786th
France
FRAFranceJW 2xFinal A[6]07:56.086th
Andrea Vogeleer
FRAFranceJW 4xFinal A[6]07:10.852nd
Maelle Merdens
FRAFranceJW 2-Final A[3]08:10.972nd
Rachel Mazzolini
FRAFranceJW 4-Final B[2]07:33.651st
Morgane Brebion
FRAFranceJW 4+Final A[4]07:37.953rd
Sarah Brunel
FRAFranceJM 8+Final A[1]06:12.486th
Nicolas Sayn