zaterdag

26 oktober 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PRO182Proteus 2DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[2]02:19,553e
Isabel Goes
PRO194Proteus 6DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[4]02:36,367e
Maya Hu
PRO252Proteus 3DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[2]02:13,254e
Martine Kamminga
PRO261Proteus 8DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[1]niet gestart
Anne Grooten
PRO275Proteus 5DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[5]02:15,071e
Lucienne van der Geest
PRO283Proteus 1DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[3]02:08,871e
Juliette du Marchie Sarvaas
PRO303Proteus 7DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 21[3]02:35,576e
Maureen Boers
PRO335Proteus 4DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 24[5]02:14,984e
Tanja van der Hoorn
PROProteus 3H 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:54,135e
Coen Koole
PROProteus 1H 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:20,392e
Hendrik Jan Kruijsse
PROProteus 2H 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:32,843e
Jasper Coppen
PRO194Proteus 6DOnerv C4+herkansing 5[6]02:30,115e
Maya Hu
PRO335Proteus 4DOnerv C4+herkansing 11[5]02:11,411e
Tanja van der Hoorn
PRO252Proteus 3DOnerv C4+herkansing 12[2]02:07,951e
Martine Kamminga
PRO182Proteus 2DOnerv C4+herkansing 17[5]02:13,412e
Isabel Goes
PRO303Proteus 7DOnerv C4+herkansing 20[1]02:19,353e
Maureen Boers
PRO392Proteus 3DErv 4+ (NB)voorwedstrijd 1[2]09:14,062e
Florine Buijtenhuis
PRO402Proteus 4DErv 4+ (NB)voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:11,251e
Laura de Vries
PRO403Proteus 1DErv 4+ (NB)voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:28,233e
Thirza Feenstra
PRO404Proteus 2DErv 4+ (NB)voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:49,795e
Roos Spee
PRO414Proteus 2HErv 2x (NB)Race For Lanes[4]07:39,961e
Bart van Vliet
PRO415Proteus 1HErv 2x (NB)Race For Lanes[5]08:36,224e
Lucas Boogaart
PROProteus 2H Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:43,012e
Lars Janssen
PROProteus 1H Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:54,215e
Reimar van der Meulen
PROProteusD 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:30,253e
Geke Rademaker
PRO252Proteus 3DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3[6]02:13,215e
Martine Kamminga
PRO182Proteus 2DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[1]02:05,362e
Isabel Goes
PRO335Proteus 4DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[2]02:15,285e
Tanja van der Hoorn
PRO283Proteus 1DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[3]02:04,951e
Juliette du Marchie Sarvaas
PRO275Proteus 5DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[5]02:14,513e
Lucienne van der Geest
PROProteus 3H 4+B-finale[2]08:10,905e
Coen Koole
PROProteus 1H 4+A-finale[2]07:37,205e
Hendrik Jan Kruijsse
PROProteus 2H 4+A-finale[6]07:40,766e
Jasper Coppen
PROProteusH Selectie 8+ (Cat. B)A-finale[4]06:50,584e
Merlin Pielich
PRO182Proteus 2DOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[6]02:15,756e
Isabel Goes
PRO283Proteus 1DOnerv C4+halve-finale 3[2]02:07,034e
Juliette du Marchie Sarvaas
PRO414Proteus 2HErv 2x (NB)A-finale[3]07:33,631e
Bart van Vliet
PRO415Proteus 1HErv 2x (NB)A-finale[5]08:38,375e
Lucas Boogaart
PROProteus 1H Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)B-finale[2]06:40,882e
Reimar van der Meulen
PROProteus 2H Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)A-finale[2]06:34,112e
Lars Janssen
PROProteusD 2xB-finale[3]08:25,123e
Geke Rademaker
PROProteusH 4-A-finale[2]06:35,831e
Gerald van der Geugten
PROProteusD 8+A-finale[2]07:34,332e
Hannah Bervoets
PRO404Proteus 2DErv 4+ (NB)B-finale[2]08:46,491e
Roos Spee
PRO403Proteus 1DErv 4+ (NB)A-finale[1]08:33,574e
Thirza Feenstra
PRO402Proteus 4DErv 4+ (NB)A-finale[4]08:21,633e
Laura de Vries
PRO392Proteus 3DErv 4+ (NB)A-finale[5]09:18,035e
Florine Buijtenhuis
PRO283Proteus 1DOnerv C4+B-finale[1]02:06,693e
Juliette du Marchie Sarvaas

zondag

27 oktober 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PRO101Proteus 4HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[1]01:57,981e
Siebe Taal
PRO102Proteus 16HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]02:11,815e
Luka Jonker
PRO113Proteus 13HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]02:15,896e
Hein Masselink
PRO132Proteus 18HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[2]02:14,163e
Owen van Hooff
PRO145Proteus 1HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[5]01:54,591e
Jim Wijngaarde
PRO163Proteus 14HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[3]02:06,974e
Jeroen Nieuweboer
PRO171Proteus 2HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[1]02:01,293e
Abel van Beest
PRO186Proteus 10HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[6]02:02,782e
Jorn Bordewijk
PRO193Proteus 11HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[3]01:56,161e
Niels de Boer
PRO202Proteus 5HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11[2]01:56,251e
Koen Kroes
PRO216Proteus 7HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[6]01:59,462e
Dirk-Jan Degeling
PRO221Proteus 3HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[1]01:48,371e
Kees Olsthoorn
PRO231Proteus 17HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 14[1]02:10,165e
Yoari Karelsz
PRO243Proteus 12HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[3]02:09,724e
Mitchell van Doorn
PRO254Proteus 9HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[4]02:12,004e
Benjamin Visser
PRO264Proteus 15HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[4]02:00,603e
Jorian Eisenburger
PRO271Proteus 6HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[1]01:56,712e
Jan Floris De Vos
PRO284Proteus 8HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[4]01:57,073e
Yvo van Rutten
PRO333Proteus 2DErv 2x (NB)voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:39,804e
Willemijn Boere
PRO335Proteus 1DErv 2x (NB)voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:54,465e
Anne de Hoop
PROProteus 1D Selectie 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:07,301e
Nadine Tiessen
PROProteus 2D Selectie 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:15,912e
Charlotte Stokman
PRO254Proteus 9HOnerv C4+herkansing 7[2]02:12,165e
Benjamin Visser
PRO284Proteus 8HOnerv C4+herkansing 7[3]01:57,271e
Yvo van Rutten
PRO243Proteus 12HOnerv C4+herkansing 9[2]02:01,312e
Mitchell van Doorn
PRO132Proteus 18HOnerv C4+herkansing 9[4]02:02,853e
Owen van Hooff
PRO264Proteus 15HOnerv C4+herkansing 10[3]02:03,531e
Jorian Eisenburger
PRO163Proteus 14HOnerv C4+herkansing 10[5]02:11,634e
Jeroen Nieuweboer
PRO231Proteus 17HOnerv C4+herkansing 11[2]02:16,556e
Yoari Karelsz
PRO171Proteus 2HOnerv C4+herkansing 11[4]01:57,231e
Abel van Beest
PRO102Proteus 16HOnerv C4+herkansing 12[5]02:07,795e
Luka Jonker
PRO113Proteus 13HOnerv C4+herkansing 12[6]02:03,502e
Hein Masselink
PROProteus 2D Selectie 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:40,985e
Jet Polderman
PROProteus 1D Selectie 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:11,621e
Martiene Ubbens
PROProteus 3H 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:19,281e
Vincent Kuijs
PROProteus 1H 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:39,892e
Iwan Hoogenboom
PROProteus 4H 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:46,363e
Max Bogert
PROProteus 2H 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]niet gestart
Igor Groot
PRO343Proteus 2DErv 4* (NB)Race For Lanes[3]07:52,771e
Romy Zwetsloot
PRO344Proteus 3DErv 4* (NB)Race For Lanes[4]08:20,694e
Robin Geijsel
PRO346Proteus 1DErv 4* (NB)Race For Lanes[6]08:23,465e
Jet Wiersma
PRO354Proteus 2HErv 4+ (NB)voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:22,582e
Hugo Knaven
PRO366Proteus 4HErv 4+ (NB)voorwedstrijd 2[6]09:07,554e
Ruben Gabriels
PRO372Proteus 1HErv 4+ (NB)voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:43,042e
Yannick van Til
PRO373Proteus 5HErv 4+ (NB)voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:43,953e
Jesse Voskuilen
PRO375Proteus 3HErv 4+ (NB)voorwedstrijd 3[5]08:13,185e
Merijn Jongepier
PRO376Proteus 6HErv 4+ (NB)voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:45,624e
Alex van Langen
PRO284Proteus 8HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[6]01:55,113e
Yvo van Rutten
PRO101Proteus 4HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 2[3]01:53,642e
Siebe Taal
PRO145Proteus 1HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3[3]01:51,791e
Jim Wijngaarde
PRO264Proteus 15HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3[6]02:02,726e
Jorian Eisenburger
PRO193Proteus 11HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[4]01:50,121e
Niels de Boer
PRO271Proteus 6HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[5]01:56,985e
Jan Floris De Vos
PRO171Proteus 2HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[6]01:54,033e
Abel van Beest
PRO216Proteus 7HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[2]01:59,152e
Dirk-Jan Degeling
PRO202Proteus 5HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[3]01:57,501e
Koen Kroes
PRO186Proteus 10HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[2]02:00,185e
Jorn Bordewijk
PRO221Proteus 3HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 9[3]01:53,203e
Kees Olsthoorn
PROProteus 1D Selectie 4*A-finale[2]08:03,114e
Nadine Tiessen
PROProteus 2D Selectie 4*A-finale[6]08:16,376e
Charlotte Stokman
PROProteus 2H 2-A-finale[4]08:12,655e
Ruben Mabesoone
PROProteus 1H 2-A-finale[5]07:40,044e
Roland Gunther
PRO333Proteus 2DErv 2x (NB)B-finale[3]08:44,251e
Willemijn Boere
PRO335Proteus 1DErv 2x (NB)B-finale[5]08:48,942e
Anne de Hoop
PRO216Proteus 7HOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[1]02:00,836e
Dirk-Jan Degeling
PRO202Proteus 5HOnerv C4+halve-finale 2[4]02:04,116e
Koen Kroes
PRO101Proteus 4HOnerv C4+halve-finale 2[6]01:51,982e
Siebe Taal
PRO145Proteus 1HOnerv C4+halve-finale 3[3]01:49,842e
Jim Wijngaarde
PRO193Proteus 11HOnerv C4+halve-finale 3[5]01:50,183e
Niels de Boer
PROProteus 2D Selectie 8+B-finale[5]07:22,601e
Jet Polderman
PROProteus 1D Selectie 8+A-finale[4]07:20,033e
Martiene Ubbens
PROProteus 1H 8+A-finale[2]07:01,833e
Floris Reinders
PROProteus 2H 8+A-finale[4]06:28,681e
Jasper Boogers
PRO346Proteus 1DErv 4* (NB)A-finale[1]08:22,595e
Jet Wiersma
PRO343Proteus 2DErv 4* (NB)A-finale[3]07:54,581e
Romy Zwetsloot
PRO344Proteus 3DErv 4* (NB)A-finale[5]08:16,184e
Robin Geijsel
PRO366Proteus 4HErv 4+ (NB)B-finale[1]08:15,966e
Ruben Gabriels
PRO373Proteus 5HErv 4+ (NB)B-finale[4]07:53,493e
Jesse Voskuilen
PRO376Proteus 6HErv 4+ (NB)B-finale[6]08:02,465e
Alex van Langen
PRO354Proteus 2HErv 4+ (NB)A-finale[1]07:29,864e
Hugo Knaven
PRO372Proteus 1HErv 4+ (NB)A-finale[6]07:45,256e
Yannick van Til
PROProteus 4H 2xB-finale[3]07:48,522e
Max Bogert
PROProteus 1H 2xA-finale[1]07:40,544e
Iwan Hoogenboom
PROProteus 3H 2xA-finale[3]07:17,692e
Vincent Kuijs
PRO193Proteus 11HOnerv C4+B-finale[3]01:53,042e
Niels de Boer
PRO145Proteus 1HOnerv C4+A-finale[2]01:47,202e
Jim Wijngaarde
PRO101Proteus 4HOnerv C4+A-finale[5]01:54,674e
Siebe Taal