za 13:28 - race 156 - [021] DErv 4+ (NB) voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll[6]02:01,21(1)04:09,18(1)06:18,26(1)08:24,77(1)FA
 Fleur Tolmeijer02:07,9702:09,0802:06,51
2.PROProteus 3[2]02:15,24(4)04:34,12(2)06:54,99(2)09:14,06(2)FA
 Florine Buijtenhuis02:18,8802:20,8702:19,07+49,29
3.PHOPhocas[5]02:12,32(2)04:36,12(3)07:00,58(3)09:22,56(3)FA
 Pien Rijnsburger02:23,8002:24,4602:21,98+57,79
4.ARGArgo 1[4]02:22,28(5)04:51,51(5)07:15,95(5)09:36,58(4)FB
 Milou Kolkman02:29,2302:24,4402:20,63+1:11,81
5.ARGArgo 2[3]02:13,28(3)04:44,64(4)07:15,15(4)09:49,99(5)FB
 Berber Bergstra02:31,3602:30,5102:34,84+1:25,22

za 13:33 - race 157 - [021] DErv 4+ (NB) voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROProteus 4[2]01:58,44(2)04:02,10(1)06:06,54(1)08:11,25(1)FA
 Laura de Vries02:03,6602:04,4402:04,71
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:57,64(1)04:04,84(2)06:12,01(2)08:15,49(2)FA
 Jiska Schutijser02:07,2002:07,1702:03,48+4,24
3.PROProteus 1[3]02:07,77(4)04:10,64(3)06:26,43(3)08:28,23(3)FA
 Thirza Feenstra02:02,8702:15,7902:01,80+16,98
4.SAUSaurus[5]02:03,47(3)04:21,50(5)06:36,97(4)08:49,46(4)FB
 Anouk van der Linden02:18,0302:15,4702:12,49+38,21
5.PROProteus 2[4]02:08,69(5)04:20,54(4)06:37,32(5)08:49,79(5)FB
 Roos Spee02:11,8502:16,7802:12,47+38,54

za 17:10 - race 191 - [021] DErv 4+ (NB) B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PROProteus 2[2]02:10,51(2)04:24,20(2)06:37,51(2)08:46,49(1)
 Roos Spee02:13,6902:13,3102:08,98
2.SAUSaurus[4]02:10,25(1)04:23,56(1)06:37,03(1)08:47,98(2)
 Anouk van der Linden02:13,3102:13,4702:10,95+1,49
3.ARGArgo 1[3]02:25,18(3)04:51,76(3)07:20,07(3)09:49,04(3)
 Milou Kolkman02:26,5802:28,3102:28,97+1:02,55
4.ARGArgo 2[5]02:25,74(4)05:10,95(4)07:45,92(4)10:16,82(4)
 Berber Bergstra02:45,2102:34,9702:30,90+1:30,33

za 17:15 - race 192 - [021] DErv 4+ (NB) A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEOkeanos[2]02:03,09(3)04:08,36(1)06:11,91(1)08:14,72(1)
 Jiska Schutijser02:05,2702:03,5502:02,81
2.SKOSkøll[3]02:02,12(1)04:09,87(3)06:15,56(3)08:19,03(2)
 Fleur Tolmeijer02:07,7502:05,6902:03,47+4,31
3.PROProteus 4[4]02:02,56(2)04:08,63(2)06:14,44(2)08:21,63(3)
 Laura de Vries02:06,0702:05,8102:07,19+6,91
4.PROProteus 1[1]02:05,83(4)04:14,21(4)06:25,14(4)08:33,57(4)
 Thirza Feenstra02:08,3802:10,9302:08,43+18,85
5.PROProteus 3[5]02:15,15(5)04:34,26(5)06:55,23(5)09:18,03(5)
 Florine Buijtenhuis02:19,1102:20,9702:22,80+1:03,31
6.PHOPhocas[6]02:21,54(6)04:48,92(6)07:17,40(6)09:51,36(6)
 Pien Rijnsburger02:27,3802:28,4802:33,96+1:36,64