za 13:53 - race 161 - [044] D 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA, 3e en 4e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.EUREuros 2[3]02:01,03(2)04:04,68(1)06:08,82(1)08:13,51(1)FA
 Juliette Geurts02:03,6502:04,1402:04,69
2.PELPelargos[4]02:03,66(3)04:11,61(3)06:18,03(2)08:24,95(2)FA
 Lianne Damink02:07,9502:06,4202:06,92+11,44
3.PROProteus[6]02:00,74(1)04:09,15(2)06:20,99(3)08:30,25(3)FB
 Geke Rademaker02:08,4102:11,8402:09,26+16,74
4.NJONjord 1[5]02:05,82(4)04:14,35(4)06:25,60(4)08:35,02(4)FB
 Emma de Vries02:08,5302:11,2502:09,42+21,51
5.GYAGyas[2]02:06,05(5)04:18,98(5)06:32,10(5)08:41,91(5)
 Eline de Jager02:12,9302:13,1202:09,81+28,40

za 13:58 - race 162 - [044] D 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA, 3e en 4e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.EUREuros 1[4]01:59,62(2)04:05,01(1)06:12,37(1)08:19,17(1)FA
 Annefie Tuinstra02:05,3902:07,3602:06,80
2.ASOAsopos 2[6]01:59,19(1)04:05,45(2)06:16,36(2)08:25,23(2)FA
 Djoeke Lammerse02:06,2602:10,9102:08,87+6,06
3.NJONjord 2[5]02:02,13(3)04:08,54(3)06:20,15(3)08:28,95(3)FB
 Roos Le Fèvre02:06,4102:11,6102:08,80+9,78
4.DDSDDS[2]02:06,24(4)04:15,03(4)06:26,42(4)08:36,81(4)FB
 Anouk Donkervoort02:08,7902:11,3902:10,39+17,64

za 14:03 - race 163 - [044] D 2x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA, 3e en 4e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.EUREuros 3[5]01:56,01(1)03:57,58(1)06:00,56(1)08:04,81(1)FA
 Jolien Ambrosius02:01,5702:02,9802:04,25
2.SKOSkøll[1]02:00,02(2)04:09,75(2)06:21,05(2)08:37,17(2)FA
 Mara Cerfontain02:09,7302:11,3002:16,12+32,36
3.SKOSkøll/Phocas[2]02:11,00(5)04:19,15(5)06:26,32(3)08:38,38(3)FB
 Sylvie Langhout02:08,1502:07,1702:12,06+33,57
4.SAUSaurus[4]02:07,58(4)04:18,57(4)06:29,46(5)08:42,91(4)FB
 Dianne van Dijk02:10,9902:10,8902:13,45+38,10
5.ASOAsopos 1[3]02:06,39(3)04:15,41(3)06:29,03(4)08:43,63(5)
 Milou van den Broek02:09,0202:13,6202:14,60+38,82
6.ORCOrca[6]02:11,77(6)04:25,76(6)06:42,08(6)08:59,16(6)
 Julya van Doorn02:13,9902:16,3202:17,08+54,35

za 16:50 - race 187 - [044] D 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ASOAsopos 2[2]02:02,69(3)04:06,62(1)06:11,39(1)08:18,24(1)
 Djoeke Lammerse02:03,9302:04,7702:06,85
2.NJONjord 2[1]02:02,33(2)04:10,21(3)06:16,13(2)08:22,33(2)
 Roos Le Fèvre02:07,8802:05,9202:06,20+4,09
3.PROProteus[3]02:01,78(1)04:09,13(2)06:17,34(3)08:25,12(3)
 Geke Rademaker02:07,3502:08,2102:07,78+6,88
4.NJONjord 1[6]02:08,06(4)04:19,23(4)06:30,93(4)08:45,64(4)
 Emma de Vries02:11,1702:11,7002:14,71+27,40
5.SAUSaurus[5]02:10,56(5)04:25,15(5)06:36,87(5)08:51,87(5)
 Dianne van Dijk02:14,5902:11,7202:15,00+33,63
6.SKOSkøll/Phocas[4]02:12,76(6)04:27,74(6)06:41,29(6)08:54,62(6)
 Sylvie Langhout02:14,9802:13,5502:13,33+36,38

za 16:55 - race 188 - [044] D 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.EUREuros 3[3]02:00,05(1)04:02,73(1)06:03,89(1)08:01,75(1)
 Jolien Ambrosius02:02,6802:01,1601:57,86
2.EUREuros 2[4]02:01,80(3)04:07,58(2)06:12,45(2)08:13,99(2)
 Juliette Geurts02:05,7802:04,8702:01,54+12,24
3.EUREuros 1[6]02:01,44(2)04:11,31(3)06:19,47(3)08:26,57(3)
 Annefie Tuinstra02:09,8702:08,1602:07,10+24,82
4.PELPelargos[5]02:06,01(4)04:17,23(4)06:27,07(4)08:33,17(4)
 Lianne Damink02:11,2202:09,8402:06,10+31,42
5.SKOSkøll[2]02:06,23(5)04:19,50(5)06:34,03(5)08:43,60(5)
 Mara Cerfontain02:13,2702:14,5302:09,57+41,85