[PRO] Proteus

nr.wedstrijdnummerploeg
slag
001DOnerv C4+Proteus 1
Juliette du Marchie Sarvaas
001DOnerv C4+Proteus 2
Isabel Goes
001DOnerv C4+Proteus 3
Martine Kamminga
001DOnerv C4+Proteus 4
Tanja van der Hoorn
001DOnerv C4+Proteus 5
Lucienne van der Geest
001DOnerv C4+Proteus 6
Maya Hu
001DOnerv C4+Proteus 7
Maureen Boers
021DErv 4+ (NB)Proteus 1
Thirza Feenstra
021DErv 4+ (NB)Proteus 2
Roos Spee
021DErv 4+ (NB)Proteus 3
Florine Buijtenhuis
021DErv 4+ (NB)Proteus 4
Laura de Vries
023HErv 2x (NB)Proteus 1
Lucas Boogaart
023HErv 2x (NB)Proteus 2
Bart van Vliet
041H Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Proteus 1
Reimar van der Meulen
041H Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Proteus 2
Lars Janssen
042H Selectie 8+ (Cat. B)Proteus
Merlin Pielich
044D 2xProteus
Geke Rademaker
046H 4-Proteus
Gerald van der Geugten
048H 4+Proteus 1
Hendrik Jan Kruijsse
048H 4+Proteus 2
Jasper Coppen
048H 4+Proteus 3
Coen Koole
049D 8+Proteus
Hannah Bervoets
101HOnerv C4+Proteus 1
Jim Wijngaarde
101HOnerv C4+Proteus 10
Jorn Bordewijk
101HOnerv C4+Proteus 11
Niels de Boer
101HOnerv C4+Proteus 12
Mitchell van Doorn
101HOnerv C4+Proteus 13
Hein Masselink
101HOnerv C4+Proteus 14
Jeroen Nieuweboer
101HOnerv C4+Proteus 15
Jorian Eisenburger
101HOnerv C4+Proteus 16
Luka Jonker
101HOnerv C4+Proteus 17
Yoari Karelsz
101HOnerv C4+Proteus 18
Owen van Hooff
101HOnerv C4+Proteus 2
Abel van Beest
101HOnerv C4+Proteus 3
Kees Olsthoorn
101HOnerv C4+Proteus 4
Siebe Taal
101HOnerv C4+Proteus 5
Koen Kroes
101HOnerv C4+Proteus 6
Jan Floris De Vos
101HOnerv C4+Proteus 7
Dirk-Jan Degeling
101HOnerv C4+Proteus 8
Yvo van Rutten
101HOnerv C4+Proteus 9
Benjamin Visser
121HErv 4+ (NB)Proteus 1
Yannick van Til
121HErv 4+ (NB)Proteus 2
Hugo Knaven
121HErv 4+ (NB)Proteus 3
Merijn Jongepier
121HErv 4+ (NB)Proteus 4
Ruben Gabriels
121HErv 4+ (NB)Proteus 5
Jesse Voskuilen
121HErv 4+ (NB)Proteus 6
Alex van Langen
122DErv 4* (NB)Proteus 1
Jet Wiersma
122DErv 4* (NB)Proteus 2
Romy Zwetsloot
122DErv 4* (NB)Proteus 3
Robin Geijsel
123DErv 2x (NB)Proteus 1
Anne de Hoop
123DErv 2x (NB)Proteus 2
Willemijn Boere
141D Selectie 8+Proteus 1
Martiene Ubbens
141D Selectie 8+Proteus 2
Jet Polderman
142D Selectie 4*Proteus 1
Nadine Tiessen
142D Selectie 4*Proteus 2
Charlotte Stokman
144H 2xProteus 1
Iwan Hoogenboom
144H 2xProteus 3
Vincent Kuijs
144H 2xProteus 4
Max Bogert
145H 2-Proteus 1
Roland Gunther
145H 2-Proteus 2
Ruben Mabesoone
149H 8+Proteus 1
Floris Reinders
149H 8+Proteus 2
Jasper Boogers
withdrawn without notice
001DOnerv C4+Proteus 8
Anne Grooten
withdrawn without notice
144H 2xProteus 2
Igor Groot