zo 12:02 - race 247 - [141] D Selectie 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NJONjord[6]01:42,37(1)03:29,61(1)05:19,03(1)07:12,60(1)FA
 Gina van der Zanden01:47,2401:49,4201:53,57
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:49,60(4)03:38,86(3)05:32,71(2)07:25,02(2)FA
 Floor Bleijerveld01:49,2601:53,8501:52,31+12,42
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:44,96(2)03:38,25(2)05:34,03(3)07:27,87(3)FA
 Leonie Reus01:53,2901:55,7801:53,84+15,27
4.THEThêta[5]01:49,07(3)03:44,28(4)05:39,97(4)07:34,83(4)FB
 Brechtje van Klaveren01:55,2101:55,6901:54,86+22,23
5.GYAGyas[2]01:52,50(5)03:48,51(5)05:45,41(5)07:40,86(5)FB
 Rinske Brands01:56,0101:56,9001:55,45+28,26

zo 12:07 - race 248 - [141] D Selectie 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROProteus 1[5]01:44,33(1)03:32,44(1)05:21,74(1)07:11,62(1)FA
 Martiene Ubbens01:48,1101:49,3001:49,88
2.ORCOrca[3]01:45,02(2)03:32,44(1)05:24,08(2)07:13,13(2)FA
 Sacha de Groot01:47,4201:51,6401:49,05+1,51
3.SKASkadi[2]01:47,68(4)03:40,65(5)05:27,39(4)07:15,92(3)FA
 Jik Hagoort01:52,9701:46,7401:48,53+4,30
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:46,88(3)03:36,51(3)05:26,29(3)07:23,39(4)FB
 Iris Neijzen01:49,6301:49,7801:57,10+11,77
5.PROProteus 2[4]01:48,95(5)03:36,80(4)05:43,74(5)07:40,98(5)FB
 Jet Polderman01:47,8502:06,9401:57,24+29,36

zo 16:00 - race 279 - [141] D Selectie 8+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PROProteus 2[5]01:51,29(3)03:40,47(2)05:32,00(1)07:22,60(1)
 Jet Polderman01:49,1801:51,5301:50,60
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:46,36(1)03:38,00(1)05:32,33(2)07:26,35(2)
 Iris Neijzen01:51,6401:54,3301:54,02+3,75
3.THEThêta[4]01:50,11(2)03:44,98(3)05:42,85(3)07:38,23(3)
 Brechtje van Klaveren01:54,8701:57,8701:55,38+15,63
4.GYAGyas[2]01:53,74(4)03:47,92(4)05:44,70(4)07:39,11(4)
 Rinske Brands01:54,1801:56,7801:54,41+16,51

zo 16:05 - race 280 - [141] D Selectie 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NJONjord[3]01:43,93(1)03:29,82(1)05:19,29(1)07:06,43(1)
 Gina van der Zanden01:45,8901:49,4701:47,14
2.ORCOrca[2]01:45,32(2)03:33,73(2)05:22,41(2)07:09,19(2)
 Sacha de Groot01:48,4101:48,6801:46,78+2,76
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:45,89(3)03:36,39(3)05:27,07(3)07:20,03(3)
 Martiene Ubbens01:50,5001:50,6801:52,96+13,60
4.SKASkadi[1]01:48,23(4)03:39,10(4)05:33,70(4)07:27,57(4)
 Jik Hagoort01:50,8701:54,6001:53,87+21,14
5.PHOPhocas[5]01:49,43(5)03:43,31(6)05:35,96(5)07:28,66(5)
 Floor Bleijerveld01:53,8801:52,6501:52,70+22,23
6.OKEOkeanos[6]01:49,43(5)03:40,74(5)05:39,16(6)07:31,63(6)
 Leonie Reus01:51,3101:58,4201:52,47+25,20