zo 09:44 - race 223 - [123] DErv 2x (NB) voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga 1[4]02:00,23(2)04:06,81(1)06:18,86(2)08:25,23(1)FA
 Emma Poppelier02:06,5802:12,0502:06,37
2.SAUSaurus[3]02:01,47(3)04:08,40(3)06:18,86(2)08:25,54(2)FA
 Helena Zwart02:06,9302:10,4602:06,68+0,31
3.GYAGyas[5]01:58,85(1)04:08,08(2)06:18,43(1)08:25,90(3)FA
 Floor Buigel02:09,2302:10,3502:07,47+0,67
4.ARGArgo 3[2]02:08,65(4)04:20,31(4)06:35,89(4)08:48,59(4)FB
 Nynke Hoekstra02:11,6602:15,5802:12,70+23,36

zo 09:49 - race 224 - [123] DErv 2x (NB) voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ARGArgo 2[2]01:55,64(1)04:00,14(1)06:06,68(1)08:13,95(1)FA
 Sanne van Doorn02:04,5002:06,5402:07,27
2.ARGArgo 1[6]02:01,93(2)04:08,49(2)06:17,52(2)08:26,63(2)FA
 Djan Mattijsen02:06,5602:09,0302:09,11+12,68
3.LAGLaga 2[4]02:03,56(3)04:10,58(3)06:21,29(3)08:30,49(3)FA
 Paula Hamming02:07,0202:10,7102:09,20+16,54
4.PROProteus 2[3]02:04,42(4)04:26,48(5)06:28,78(4)08:39,80(4)FB
 Willemijn Boere02:22,0602:02,3002:11,02+25,85
5.PROProteus 1[5]02:10,41(5)04:15,26(4)06:41,34(5)08:54,46(5)FB
 Anne de Hoop02:04,8502:26,0802:13,12+40,51

zo 15:07 - race 274 - [123] DErv 2x (NB) B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PROProteus 2[3]02:06,70(1)04:19,29(1)06:31,63(1)08:44,25(1)
 Willemijn Boere02:12,5902:12,3402:12,62
2.PROProteus 1[5]02:09,95(2)04:23,08(2)06:35,72(2)08:48,94(2)
 Anne de Hoop02:13,1302:12,6402:13,22+4,69
3.ARGArgo 3[4]02:14,70(3)04:28,95(3)06:40,62(3)08:52,45(3)
 Nynke Hoekstra02:14,2502:11,6702:11,83+8,20

zo 15:12 - race 275 - [123] DErv 2x (NB) A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ARGArgo 2[4]01:58,06(1)04:00,68(1)06:07,55(1)08:13,76(1)
 Sanne van Doorn02:02,6202:06,8702:06,21
2.SAUSaurus[5]02:04,33(4)04:13,57(4)06:21,60(4)08:25,53(2)
 Helena Zwart02:09,2402:08,0302:03,93+11,77
3.LAGLaga 2[6]02:05,59(6)04:13,57(4)06:18,34(2)08:26,14(3)
 Paula Hamming02:07,9802:04,7702:07,80+12,38
4.LAGLaga 1[3]02:04,06(3)04:11,74(3)06:20,55(3)08:27,82(4)
 Emma Poppelier02:07,6802:08,8102:07,27+14,06
5.GYAGyas[1]02:04,72(5)04:13,57(4)06:24,18(5)08:30,50(5)
 Floor Buigel02:08,8502:10,6102:06,32+16,74
6.ARGArgo 1[2]02:03,34(2)04:11,39(2)06:24,73(6)08:31,89(6)
 Djan Mattijsen02:08,0502:13,3402:07,16+18,13