Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Saturday

19 June 2021

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
MAR84Marlow Rowing Club AJ18 4xTime Trial06:26.123rd
Cameron Scott
MAR90Marlow Rowing Club BJ18 4xTime Trial06:15.615th
Niall Parsons
MAR132Marlow Rowing ClubTier 2 4-Time Trial06:26.48th
Ross McCoriston
MAR155Marlow Rowing Club AW Sch/Jun 8+Time Trial06:50.510th
Isabella Checkley
MAR84Marlow Rowing Club AJ18 4xFinal D[7]07:02.405th
Cameron Scott
MAR90Marlow Rowing Club BJ18 4xFinal C[3]06:48.863rd
Niall Parsons
MAR132Marlow Rowing ClubTier 2 4-Final B[5]06:57.703rd
Ross McCoriston
MAR155Marlow Rowing Club AW Sch/Jun 8+Final B[4]07:21.171st
Isabella Checkley
MAR307Marlow Rowing ClubWomen's 8oTime Trial07:05.016th
Ailish Dudley
MAR323Marlow Rowing ClubChampionship 4+Time Trial06:22.65th
Joel Evans
MAR380Marlow Rowing Club AWomen's 4xTime Trial06:53.911th
Rachel Shaw
MAR386Marlow Rowing Club AW J18 4x-Time Trial06:42.34th
Isobel Sellers
MAR397Marlow Rowing Club BW J18 4x-Time Trial07:01.114th
Katie Breeze
MAR422Marlow Rowing Club AWomen's 4-Time Trial07:07.37th
India Mattocks
MAR421Marlow Rowing Club BWomen's 4-Time Trial07:23.010th
Holly Furniss
MAR307Marlow Rowing ClubWomen's 8oFinal C[5]07:35.072nd
Ailish Dudley
MAR323Marlow Rowing ClubChampionship 4+Final A[6]07:06.567th
Joel Evans
MAR380Marlow Rowing Club AWomen's 4xFinal A[8]07:32.476th
Rachel Shaw
MAR386Marlow Rowing Club AW J18 4x-Final A[5]07:10.082nd
Isobel Sellers
MAR397Marlow Rowing Club BW J18 4x-Final A[7]07:36.287th
Katie Breeze
MAR421Marlow Rowing Club BWomen's 4-Final B[6]07:56.634th
Holly Furniss
MAR422Marlow Rowing Club AWomen's 4-Final A[1]07:33.635th
India Mattocks

Sunday

20 June 2021

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
MAR39Marlow Rowing Club AOp J14 4x+Heat 2[1]03:51.632nd
Sebastian Weatherall
MAR48Marlow Rowing Club BOp J14 4x+Heat 3[5]04:28.825th
Matthew Reed
MAR49Marlow Rowing Club BW J14 4x+Heat 1[1]04:24.354th
Hettie Olney
MAR58Marlow Rowing Club AW J14 4x+Heat 2[4]04:38.633rd
Rebecca Purves
MAR48Marlow Rowing Club BOp J14 4x+Final C[3]04:20.593rd
Matthew Reed
MAR39Marlow Rowing Club AOp J14 4x+Semi Final A/B 1[3]03:57.915th
Sebastian Weatherall
MAR58Marlow Rowing Club AW J14 4x+Semi Final A/B 1[6]04:20.094th
Rebecca Purves
MAR49Marlow Rowing Club BW J14 4x+Semi Final A/B 2[2]04:31.176th
Hettie Olney
MAR39Marlow Rowing Club AOp J14 4x+Final B[6]03:53.164th
Sebastian Weatherall
MAR58Marlow Rowing Club AW J14 4x+Final B[5]04:30.595th
Rebecca Purves
MAR49Marlow Rowing Club BW J14 4x+Final B[7]04:25.694th
Hettie Olney
MAR84Marlow Rowing Club AOp J14 2nd 8x+Heat 1[4]03:39.104th
Sebastian Weatherall
MAR101Marlow Rowing Club AW J14 1st 8x+Heat 2[5]04:12.926th
Rebecca Purves
MAR84Marlow Rowing Club AOp J14 2nd 8x+Semi Final A/B 2[7]03:45.733rd
Sebastian Weatherall
MAR101Marlow Rowing Club AW J14 1st 8x+Final B[7]04:23.526th
Rebecca Purves
MAR84Marlow Rowing Club AOp J14 2nd 8x+Final A[2]04:15.106th
Sebastian Weatherall