Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Sat, 09:24 - Race 106 - W Jun 8+, W J15 8+ Time Trial

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventnumberfinishdifference
1.HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat Club AW Sch/Jun 8+15606:23.5(1)FA
 Claudia Rossington
2.SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat ClubW Sch/Jun 8+16506:34.6(2)FA
 Natalie Dee+11.1
3.SBTSurbiton High School Boat ClubW J16 8+16906:38.4(3)FA
 Charlotte Hubbard+14.9
4.HINHinksey Sculling SchoolW Sch/Jun 8+16806:39.7(4)FA
 Ada Kemp+16.2
5.LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club AW Sch/Jun 8+15706:40.1(5)FA
 Caroline Rijkse+16.6
6.TSSTideway Scullers School AW Sch/Jun 8+15906:40.9(6)FA
 Scarlette Rijkse+17.4
7.PHSPutney High School Boat Club AW Sch/Jun 8+16106:44.4(7)FA
 Isabella Locke+20.9
8.SBTSurbiton High School Boat Club AW Sch/Jun 8+16006:44.8(8)FA
 Roisin Starkey+21.3
9.HENHenley Rowing Club AW J15 8+17406:45.5(9)FA
 GWENNIE HUNTER+22.0
10.MARMarlow Rowing Club AW Sch/Jun 8+15506:50.5(10)FB
 Isabella Checkley+27.0
11.HENHenley Rowing Club AW Sch/Jun 8+16206:55.6(11)FB
 Sophie Graham+32.1
12.SBTSurbiton High School Boat Club AW J15 8+17507:08.9(12)FA
 Hannah Milewczyk+45.4
13.LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club AW J15 8+17607:10.4(13)FA
 Karolina Lorendahl+46.9
14.PHSPutney High School Boat Club BW Sch/Jun 8+16307:10.7(14)FB
 Esme Patton+47.2
15.HABMonmouth School For Girls RCW J16 8+17107:12.2(15)FB
 Elina Wright+48.7
16.SPGSt Pauls Girls School Boat Club BW J15 8+18407:13.4(16)FA
 Haniya Glazebrook+49.9
17.SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club AW Sch/Jun 8+16407:13.5(17)FB
 Alexia Fletton+50.0
18.SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club AW Sch/Jun 8+16707:16.5(18)FB
 Daniella Taverner+53.0
19.PHSPutney High School Boat Club AW J15 8+17907:19.9(19)FA
 Stephanie Penny+56.4
20.SPGSt Pauls Girls School Boat ClubW J16 8+17207:29.7(20)FB
 Megan Gill+1:06.2
21.SBTSurbiton High School Boat Club BW J15 8+18307:31.4(21)FA
 Charlotte Stagg+1:07.9
22.LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club BW J15 8+18507:31.8(22)FA
 Zaria Van Oranje+1:08.3
23.HABMonmouth School For Girls RCW Sch/Jun 8+16607:33.1(23)FB
 Isobella Laws+1:09.6
24.PHSPutney High School Boat Club BW J15 8+18607:34.0(24)FB
 Illaria Chiarotti+1:10.5
25.KHSKew House School Boat ClubW J15 8+17807:34.8(25)FB
 Imogen Angus+1:11.3
26.SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubW J15 8+18007:38.9(26)FB
 Hannah Hobbs+1:15.4
27.SBTSurbiton High School Boat Club CW J15 8+18807:49.2(27)FB
 Isabella Romiza+1:25.7
28.SPGSt Pauls Girls School Boat Club AW J15 8+17708:04.1(28)FB
 Ira Dubey+1:40.6
29.PHSPutney High School Boat Club CW J15 8+18908:23.1(29)FB
 Orla Buckingham+1:59.6
30.SPGSt Pauls Girls School Boat Club CW J15 8+18708:26.6(30)FB
 Carys Timpson+2:03.1
LTULatymer Upper School Boat ClubW J16 8+173did not start
 Olivia Coleman
HENHenley Rowing Club BW J15 8+182did not start
 Sophie Eltze
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club CW J15 8+190did not start
 Anna Rhys