Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Saturday

19 June 2021

no.crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
MAR84Marlow Rowing Club AJ18 4xTime TrialSat, 08:37
Cameron Scott
MAR90Marlow Rowing Club BJ18 4xTime TrialSat, 08:37
Niall Parsons
MAR132Marlow Rowing ClubTier 2 4-Time TrialSat, 09:04
Ross McCoriston
MAR155Marlow Rowing Club AW Sch/Jun 8+Time TrialSat, 09:24
Isabella Checkley
MAR84Marlow Rowing Club AJ18 4xFinal DSat, 11:25[7]
Cameron Scott
MAR90Marlow Rowing Club BJ18 4xFinal CSat, 11:31[3]
Niall Parsons
MAR132Marlow Rowing ClubTier 2 4-Final BSat, 12:19[5]
Ross McCoriston
MAR155Marlow Rowing Club AW Sch/Jun 8+Final BSat, 12:37[4]
Isabella Checkley
MAR307Marlow Rowing ClubWomen's 8oTime TrialSat, 14:24
Ailish Dudley
MAR323Marlow Rowing ClubChampionship 4+Time TrialSat, 14:41
Joel Evans
MAR380Marlow Rowing Club AWomen's 4xTime TrialSat, 15:08
Rachel Shaw
MAR386Marlow Rowing Club AW J18 4x-Time TrialSat, 15:08
Isobel Sellers
MAR397Marlow Rowing Club BW J18 4x-Time TrialSat, 15:08
Katie Breeze
MAR422Marlow Rowing Club AWomen's 4-Time TrialSat, 15:34
India Mattocks
MAR421Marlow Rowing Club BWomen's 4-Time TrialSat, 15:34
Holly Furniss
MAR307Marlow Rowing ClubWomen's 8oFinal CSat, 17:50[5]
Ailish Dudley
MAR323Marlow Rowing ClubChampionship 4+Final ASat, 18:14[6]
Joel Evans
MAR380Marlow Rowing Club AWomen's 4xFinal ASat, 18:56[8]
Rachel Shaw
MAR386Marlow Rowing Club AW J18 4x-Final ASat, 19:20[5]
Isobel Sellers
MAR397Marlow Rowing Club BW J18 4x-Final ASat, 19:20[7]
Katie Breeze
MAR421Marlow Rowing Club BWomen's 4-Final BSat, 19:32[6]
Holly Furniss
MAR422Marlow Rowing Club AWomen's 4-Final ASat, 19:38[1]
India Mattocks

Sunday

20 June 2021

no.crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
MAR39Marlow Rowing Club AOp J14 4x+Heat 2Sun, 09:56[1]
Sebastian Weatherall
MAR48Marlow Rowing Club BOp J14 4x+Heat 3Sun, 10:04[5]
Matthew Reed
MAR49Marlow Rowing Club BW J14 4x+Heat 1Sun, 10:12[1]
Hettie Olney
MAR58Marlow Rowing Club AW J14 4x+Heat 2Sun, 10:20[4]
Rebecca Purves
MAR48Marlow Rowing Club BOp J14 4x+Final CSun, 11:48[3]
Matthew Reed
MAR39Marlow Rowing Club AOp J14 4x+Semi Final A/B 1Sun, 11:56[3]
Sebastian Weatherall
MAR58Marlow Rowing Club AW J14 4x+Semi Final A/B 1Sun, 12:20[6]
Rebecca Purves
MAR49Marlow Rowing Club BW J14 4x+Semi Final A/B 2Sun, 12:28[2]
Hettie Olney
MAR39Marlow Rowing Club AOp J14 4x+Final BSun, 13:22[6]
Sebastian Weatherall
MAR58Marlow Rowing Club AW J14 4x+Final BSun, 13:38[5]
Rebecca Purves
MAR49Marlow Rowing Club BW J14 4x+Final BSun, 13:38[7]
Hettie Olney
MAR84Marlow Rowing Club AOp J14 2nd 8x+Heat 1Sun, 14:59[4]
Sebastian Weatherall
MAR101Marlow Rowing Club AW J14 1st 8x+Heat 2Sun, 15:31[5]
Rebecca Purves
MAR84Marlow Rowing Club AOp J14 2nd 8x+Semi Final A/B 2Sun, 16:50[7]
Sebastian Weatherall
MAR101Marlow Rowing Club AW J14 1st 8x+Final BSun, 17:06[7]
Rebecca Purves
MAR84Marlow Rowing Club AOp J14 2nd 8x+Final ASun, 18:05[2]
Sebastian Weatherall