Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Sat, 08:37 - Race 103 - J18 4x Time Trial

6 fastest => FA, 7 - 12 => FB, 13 - 18 => FC, 19 - 24 => FD, other => FE

pos.codecrew
stroke
numberfinishqualification
1.TSSTideway Scullers School B7205:54.5(1)FA
 Matthew Hansen
2.WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A7105:57.4(2)FA
 Marcus Chute+2.9
3.HENHenley Rowing Club7406:00.0(3)FA
 Guy Hutchins+5.5
4.LEALea Rowing Club A7306:02.6(4)FA
 Marlow DePeza-Purvis+8.1
5.WRCWallingford Rowing Club A8006:03.3(5)FA
 Henry White+8.8
6.SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club A7806:05.8(6)FA
 Ross Lamont+11.3
7.STAStar Club8206:08.6(7)FB
 Samuel Gale+14.1
7.KSWKings School Worcester, The, Boat Club9206:08.6(7)FB
 Oliver Timlin+14.1
9.WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club B7606:08.8(9)FB
 Matty Sadler+14.3
10.TSSTideway Scullers School C7506:09.3(10)FB
 Nico Delaney+14.8
11.HCSHereford Cathedral School Boat Club A10006:10.7(11)FB
 Alfred Sudall+16.2
12.CCSClaires Court School Boat Club A8806:10.9(12)FB
 Max Pianta+16.4
13.NCRNottinghamshire County Rowing Assn8306:12.4(13)FC
 Samuel Smith+17.9
14.HAMHampton School Boat Club A9506:13.7(14)FC
 Jake Green+19.2
15.MARMarlow Rowing Club B9006:15.6(15)FC
 Niall Parsons+21.1
16.TSSTideway Scullers School A7906:19.9(16)FC
 Orlando Morley+25.4
17.KRCKingston Rowing Club A8606:21.1(17)FC
 Jai Patel+26.6
18.GMSGreat Marlow School Boat Club A8706:21.5(18)FC
 Leo Simpson+27.0
19.WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing Club8506:22.9(19)FD
 Lucas Rant+28.4
20.TSSTideway Scullers School D8906:23.9(20)FD
 Indy Regan+29.4
21.KRCKingston Rowing Club B8106:24.2(21)FD
 Joshua Caro+29.7
22.CCSClaires Court School Boat Club B9406:25.1(22)FD
 James Small+30.6
23.MARMarlow Rowing Club A8406:26.1(23)FD
 Cameron Scott+31.6
24.NUNNottingham and Union Rowing Club9806:34.9(24)FD
 Jack Philpott+40.4
25.GMSGreat Marlow School Boat Club B9306:36.3(25)FE
 Aidan Kelly+41.8
26.CCSClaires Court School Boat Club C9606:42.7(26)FE
 Joe Aldridge+48.2
27.SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club E9106:43.0(27)FE
 Edward Ridley+48.5
28.HINHinksey Sculling School E10306:44.6(28)FE
 Adam Gillett+50.1
29.KHSKew House School Boat Club B9906:45.5(29)FE
 Oscar Ballantyne+51.0
30.KHSKew House School Boat Club A9706:53.4(30)FE
 Sam Campbell-Barr+58.9
HPYHartpury University & College Boat Club77did not start
 Ethan Walters
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club A101did not start
 Matthew Collins
KCSKings College School Boat Club C102did not start
 Samuel Scowen