Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Sat, 14:41 - Race 136 - Championship 4+, Tier 2 4+ Time Trial

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventnumberfinishdifference
1.OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club BChampionship 4+31606:10.9(1)FA
 Matthew Heywood
1.OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club AChampionship 4+31906:10.9(1)FA
 Frederick Davidson
3.USUUniversity of Surrey Boat Club BTier 2 4+32806:16.9(3)FA
 Joshua Burke+6.0
4.NEWNewcastle University Boat Club AChampionship 4+31406:18.1(4)FA
 George Thompson+7.2
5.MARMarlow Rowing ClubChampionship 4+32306:22.6(5)FA
 Joel Evans+11.7
6.EHUEdinburgh University Boat ClubChampionship 4+32006:22.8(6)FA
 Laurence Ellis+11.9
7.EHUEdinburgh University Boat Club AChampionship 4+32506:24.0(7)FA
 Ben Dickens+13.1
8.DUBDurham University Boat Club AChampionship 4+31706:25.3(8)FA
 Jack Roberts+14.4
8.ULOLondon, University of, Boat Club ATier 2 4+33206:25.3(8)FA
 Kevin Borup+14.4
10.MBCMolesey Boat Club BTier 2 4+33106:25.7(10)FA
 Ryan Notter+14.8
10.HINHinksey Sculling School ATier 2 4+35306:25.7(10)FA
 Daniel Bradbery+14.8
12.NRCNottingham Rowing Club AChampionship 4+32406:26.7(12)FB
 Stephen Bennett+15.8
13.RADRadley College Boat Club BTier 2 4+35206:27.6(13)FA
 Cameron Tasker+16.7
14.NEWNewcastle University Boat Club ATier 2 4+32906:28.3(14)FA
 Oliver McChesney+17.4
15.TSSTideway Scullers SchoolTier 2 4+33506:30.2(15)FA
 Dominic Valt+19.3
16.TYNTyne Amateur Rowing ClubChampionship 4+32606:30.7(16)FB
 Tom Campbell+19.8
17.LRCLondon Rowing Club AChampionship 4+32206:32.7(17)FB
 Tom Westbrook+21.8
18.COXCity of Oxford Rowing Club BTier 2 4+33306:33.3(18)FA
 Simon Kerswell-Jensen+22.4
19.LEALea Rowing Club BChampionship 4+32706:34.0(19)FB
 Joseph Elwell+23.1
20.CNNCambridge 99 Rowing Club ATier 2 4+33606:35.8(20)FB
 Peter Stevens+24.9
21.OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club ATier 2 4+34806:37.8(21)FB
 Sam Sheppard+26.9
22.UTCUpper Thames Rowing ClubChampionship 4+32106:38.3(22)FB
 Robert Leech+27.4
23.LEALea Rowing Club AChampionship 4+31506:39.4(23)FB
 Alexander Constantinou+28.5
24.SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club ATier 2 4+34006:39.6(24)FB
 Tom Kiel+28.7
25.VRCVesta Rowing Club ATier 2 4+33006:40.0(25)FB
 Matthew Webb+29.1
26.MBCMolesey Boat Club ATier 2 4+34506:41.5(26)FB
 Alastair Hellard+30.6
27.SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club BTier 2 4+34606:42.2(27)FB
 Orlando Williams+31.3
28.ULOLondon, University of, Boat Club BTier 2 4+33906:45.3(28)FB
 Kareek Garlick+34.4
29.LDULeeds University Boat ClubTier 2 4+35106:47.1(29)FB
 Gabriel Brown+36.2
30.RADRadley College Boat Club ATier 2 4+34206:48.7(30)FC
 Hylton Harvey+37.8
31.EXUExeter University Boat ClubTier 2 4+34706:49.1(31)FC
 James Isola+38.2
32.CABCantabrigian Rowing Club ATier 2 4+35406:52.1(32)FC
 James Lindsay+41.2
33.NOWNorthwich Rowing Club ATier 2 4+34106:52.9(33)FC
 Jordan Simons+42.0
34.AKNAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubTier 2 4+33406:56.3(34)FC
 Thomas Allen+45.4
35.HINHinksey Sculling School ETier 2 4+36106:57.0(35)FC
 Istvan Bessenyei+46.1
36.CBRCity of Bristol Rowing Club ATier 2 4+33706:58.0(36)FC
 Alexander Lawrence+47.1
37.ZAQUQueens University Belfast Boat Club ATier 2 4+35807:04.7(37)FD
 James Foley+53.8
38.COXCity of Oxford Rowing Club ATier 2 4+35707:06.6(38)FD
 Andrew Osgood+55.7
39.USUUniversity of Surrey Boat Club ATier 2 4+36207:07.2(39)FD
 Arne von Bismarck+56.3
40.RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club ETier 2 4+35607:14.6(40)FD
 Sergio Grannum+1:03.7
41.LEYLeys School Boat Club ATier 2 4+36307:22.3(41)FD
 Michiel Tak+1:11.4
42.TWKTwickenham Rowing ClubTier 2 4+35907:25.5(42)FD
 James Watson+1:14.6
43.BOUBournemouth University Boat Club ATier 2 4+35507:25.8(43)FD
 Oliver Tibble+1:14.9
HAMHampton School Boat Club DTier 2 4+344did not start
 Jasper Lyon
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club ATier 2 4+349did not start
 Sam Clarke
UEAEast Anglia, University of, Boat ClubTier 2 4+350did not start
 Callum Bland
UWKWarwick, University of, Boat Club ATier 2 4+360did not start
 Connor Seery