zaterdag

18 mei 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:01,341e
Rosanne Fischer
GYAGyasHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:10,064e
Jasper Schaap
GYAGyasLHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:05,141e
Joris Kluvers
GYAGyasLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:07,545e
Fleur van Dijk
GYAGyasDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:47,402e
Xanthe Jeremiasse
GYAGyas/NeptunusLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:52,047e
Marieke Schuitemaker
GYAGyasLHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:36,641e
Jelco Hamstra
GYAGyasHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:03,964e
Jelte Koops
GYAGyasLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:16,653e
Stijn Meijssen
GYAGyas 2DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:19,862e
Leonie van Zuiden
GYAGyas 1DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:07,361e
Marij Compagner
GYAGyasDEj 8+A-finale[4]07:01,176e
Rosanne Fischer
GYAGyasHDev 2xA-finale[8]07:12,208e
Jasper Schaap
GYAGyasLHDev 2xA-finale[4]07:01,816e
Joris Kluvers
GYAGyasLDDev 2xB-finale[5]08:04,654e
Fleur van Dijk
GYAGyasDDev 2xA-finale[3]08:14,114e
Xanthe Jeremiasse
GYAGyas/NeptunusLDEj 4*B-finale[7]08:35,225e
Marieke Schuitemaker
GYAGyasLHDev 4-A-finale[4]07:03,672e
Jelco Hamstra
GYAGyasHEj 8+A-finale[8]06:40,025e
Jelte Koops
GYAGyasLHEj 8+A-finale[7]06:54,795e
Stijn Meijssen
GYAGyas 2DDev 4-A-finale[2]07:50,464e
Leonie van Zuiden
GYAGyas 1DDev 4-A-finale[3]07:48,862e
Marij Compagner

zondag

19 mei 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas 2DGb 4-A-finale[5]08:17,182e
Leonie van Zuiden
GYAGyasLHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:24,491e
Jelco Hamstra
GYAGyasDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:51,234e
Xanthe Jeremiasse
GYAGyasHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:30,042e
Jelte Koops
GYAGyasLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:52,102e
Stijn Meijssen
GYAGyasDB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:30,132e
Rosanne Fischer
VIDVidar/Gyas/SkøllDB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:35,753e
Céline van der Hall
GYAGyasHB 2xA-finale[2]07:27,224e
Jasper Schaap
GYAGyasHE 1xA-finale[5]07:25,741e
Luuk Adema
GYAGyasLHGb 4-A-finale[5]07:00,671e
Jelco Hamstra
GYAGyasLHG 2xA-finale[5]07:31,662e
Joris Kluvers
GYAGyasHB 8+A-finale[7]06:47,851e
Jelte Koops
GYAGyasLHB 8+A-finale[7]07:19,573e
Stijn Meijssen
SKOSkøll-combiHE 8+A-finale[4]06:21,041e
Theis Hagemeister
GYAGyasHE 8+A-finale[8]06:41,754e
Teun Oonk
VIDVidar/Gyas/SkøllDB 8+A-finale[3]07:57,034e
Céline van der Hall
GYAGyasDB 8+A-finale[7]08:00,975e
Rosanne Fischer